4th position in the 1. Liga table for Radomiak Radom so far, a good performance. The home supporters hope for more joy as 11th-placed Bełchatów visits Stadion Radomiaka Radom.
There should be plenty of energy on the pitch in this game, as both sides have had time to recuperate from their last game. Let's hope both teams are ready to give it all.
Radomiak Radom form and stats
20 points is a decent return from 10 1. Liga games here at Stadion Radomiaka Radom for Radomiak Radom. The data says 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses. The last three games played by Radomiak Radom, regardless of arena, have all ended draws.
The home team returns to Stadion Radomiaka Radom after sharing the points with Stomil Olsztyn (placed 13th) on their last time out; the 1. Liga game ended 0-0. 2-2 away at Tychy 71 before that.
The hosts are favourites to win this game, with an estimated chance of about 55-60% of that outcome. Earlier Radomiak Radom matches with similar probabilities have ended with 2 wins, 0 draws and 0 defeats (from two games).
The Radomiak Radom fans would probably like to see some more goals scored at their own stadium in the league, the tally being 14 in 10 matches. Radomiak Radom's goalkeeper has had to pick the ball out of their own net 11 times. For more goal stats, check the Statistics tab above.
Bełchatów form and stats
Bełchatów have only collected 8 points from their away games in the 1. Liga, after 2-2-6 (10 played). Bełchatów love their trips these days, as their two previous away games have resulted in victories.
The manager A. Derbin was unhappy after their last game, a 1. Liga match played at their home ground Stadion Radomiaka Radom. Bełchatów suffered a 1-2 loss to Warta Poznań (placed 2nd). Preceding that game was the away victory against Stomil Olsztyn with the score of 1-0.
Many goals are not expected from the visiting Bełchatów as they have only managed to score 9 times from 10 away games in the league. In the opposite end, Bełchatów have conceded 16 goals in their away games.
Head 2 Head
This is not the first time this season these parties meet, as the history books show this recent fixture: Bełchatów - Radomiak Radom 3-0. As for the last seven games between these two teams, there's 3 Radomiak Radom victories, 3 draws and 1 Bełchatów win. 4 of these games ended with three goals or more, 3 matches with two goals or less.Verdict
Top Goalscorers
M. Marzec 11 goals | P. Mikita 6 goals | B. Biel 5 goals |
Radomiak Radom missing players
Bełchatów missing players
Playername | Goals | Assist | Starts | % Started |
---|
Playername | Goals | Assist | Starts | % Started |
---|
Radomiak Radom | Bełchatów | ||||||
Total | Home | vs | Statistics | Stat | vs | Away | Total |
19 | 10 | 3 | Played | P | 4 | 10 | 19 |
9 | 6 | 3 | Won | W | 0 | 2 | 7 |
6 | 2 | 0 | Drew | D | 1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 2 | 0 | Lost | L | 3 | 6 | 9 |
28 | 14 | 4 | Scored | S | 1 | 9 | 24 |
23 | 11 | 1 | Conceded | C | 7 | 16 | 25 |
89% | 100% | 100% | Over 0.5 | O 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
79% | 80% | 33% | Over 1.5 | O 1.5 | 50% | 70% | 74% |
58% | 50% | 33% | Over 2.5 | O 2.5 | 25% | 50% | 58% |
37% | 20% | 0% | Over 3.5 | O 3.5 | 25% | 20% | 16% |
5% | 0% | 0% | Over 4.5 | O 4.5 | 0% | 10% | 11% |
58% | 60% | 33% | BTTS | BTTS | 25% | 50% | 47% |
32% | 30% | 67% | Clean Sheets | C S | 0% | 10% | 32% |
21% | 10% | 0% | Failed to Score | F T | 75% | 40% | 21% |
5.9 | 5.7 | 5 | Corners For (avg) | C F | 4.8 | 4.2 | 4.3 |
4.3 | 4.6 | 3.7 | Corners Against (avg) | C A | 3.8 | 5.4 | 5.5 |
2.8 | 2.2 | 2.7 | Yellow Cards (avg) | Y C | 2.8 | 2.1 | 1.8 |
1 | 0 | 0 | Red Cards | R C | 1 | 1 | 2 |
257 | 132 | 47 | Total Shots | T S | 33 | 72 | 184 |
92 | 51 | 20 | Shots on Target | S O | 7 | 25 | 68 |
30% | 27% | 20% | Goal Efficiency | G E | 14% | 36% | 35% |
Radomiak Radom | First Half | Bełchatów | |||||
Total | Home | vs | Statistics | Stat | vs | Away | Total |
19 | 10 | 3 | Played | P | 4 | 10 | 19 |
8 | 5 | 2 | Won | W | 0 | 2 | 6 |
5 | 3 | 1 | Drew | D | 3 | 5 | 9 |
6 | 2 | 0 | Lost | L | 1 | 3 | 4 |
12 | 6 | 2 | Scored | S | 0 | 2 | 9 |
12 | 3 | 0 | Conceded | C | 1 | 4 | 6 |
79% | 80% | 67% | Over 0.5 | O 0.5 | 25% | 50% | 53% |
32% | 10% | 0% | Over 1.5 | O 1.5 | 0% | 10% | 21% |
11% | 0% | 0% | Over 2.5 | O 2.5 | 0% | 0% | 5% |
5% | 0% | 0% | Over 3.5 | O 3.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
0% | 0% | 0% | Over 4.5 | O 4.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
11% | 10% | 0% | BTTS | BTTS | 0% | 0% | 5% |
58% | 70% | 100% | Clean Sheets | C S | 75% | 70% | 79% |
53% | 40% | 33% | Failed to Score | F T | 100% | 80% | 63% |
Radomiak Radom | Second Half | Bełchatów | |||||
Total | Home | vs | Statistics | Stat | vs | Away | Total |
19 | 10 | 3 | Played | P | 4 | 10 | 19 |
9 | 4 | 1 | Won | W | 0 | 2 | 6 |
6 | 3 | 2 | Drew | D | 2 | 4 | 6 |
4 | 3 | 0 | Lost | L | 2 | 4 | 7 |
16 | 8 | 2 | Scored | S | 1 | 7 | 15 |
11 | 8 | 1 | Conceded | C | 6 | 12 | 19 |
79% | 90% | 67% | Over 0.5 | O 0.5 | 75% | 90% | 89% |
42% | 50% | 33% | Over 1.5 | O 1.5 | 50% | 60% | 58% |
21% | 20% | 0% | Over 2.5 | O 2.5 | 25% | 20% | 21% |
0% | 0% | 0% | Over 3.5 | O 3.5 | 25% | 20% | 11% |
0% | 0% | 0% | Over 4.5 | O 4.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
32% | 40% | 33% | BTTS | BTTS | 25% | 40% | 37% |
58% | 50% | 67% | Clean Sheets | C S | 25% | 20% | 37% |
32% | 20% | 33% | Failed to Score | F T | 75% | 50% | 37% |
- Bełchatów haven’t played a single 0-0 game.
- Radomiak Radom haven’t played a single 0-0 game at home.
29-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
02-11-19 | | Miedz Legnica | 3 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
09-11-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Niepoomice |
16-11-19 | | Tychy 71 | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
24-11-19 | | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
01-12-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 12:40 | Bełchatów |
29-02-20 | | Warta Poznań | 01:00 | Radomiak Radom |
07-03-20 | | Jastrzebie | 01:00 | Radomiak Radom |
14-03-20 | | Radomiak Radom | 01:00 | Odra Opole |
21-03-20 | | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 01:00 | Radomiak Radom |
28-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec |
12-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Podbeskidzie |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
29-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
09-11-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Niepoomice |
01-12-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 12:40 | Bełchatów |
14-03-20 | | Radomiak Radom | 01:00 | Odra Opole |
28-03-20 | | Radomiak Radom | 01:00 | Chrobry Gogow |
11-04-20 | | Radomiak Radom | 02:00 | Chojniczanka Chojnice |
25-04-20 | | Radomiak Radom | 02:00 | Wigry Suwałki |
05-10-19 | | Wigry Suwałki | 1 - 4 | Radomiak Radom |
19-10-19 | | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-11-19 | | Miedz Legnica | 3 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
16-11-19 | | Tychy 71 | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
24-11-19 | | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
29-02-20 | | Warta Poznań | 01:00 | Radomiak Radom |
07-03-20 | | Jastrzebie | 01:00 | Radomiak Radom |
21-03-20 | | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 01:00 | Radomiak Radom |
04-04-20 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 02:00 | Radomiak Radom |
18-04-20 | | Stal Mielec | 02:00 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
06-09-19 | | Chrobry Gogow | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
21-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
25-09-19 | | Elana Torun | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
28-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec |
05-10-19 | | Wigry Suwałki | 1 - 4 | Radomiak Radom |
12-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Podbeskidzie |
19-10-19 | | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
28-04-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | Stargard Szczecinski |
11-05-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
26-06-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Wisa Krakow |
20-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
27-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Tychy 71 |
03-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn |
17-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 2 | Warta Poznań |
21-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Jastrzebie |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
13-04-19 | | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
24-04-19 | | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
04-05-19 | | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
18-05-19 | | Gornik eczna | 5 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
29-06-19 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
24-08-19 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
06-09-19 | | Chrobry Gogow | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
21-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
25-09-19 | | Elana Torun | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
18-05-19 | | Gornik eczna | 5 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
26-06-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Wisa Krakow |
29-06-19 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
20-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
27-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Tychy 71 |
03-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
17-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 2 | Warta Poznań |
21-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Jastrzebie |
24-08-19 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
22-09-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow |
06-10-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
20-10-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 2 | Pogon Siedlce |
04-11-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 1 | Gornik eczna |
17-11-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
09-03-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice |
23-03-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
06-04-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | ROW Rybnik |
20-04-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Elana Torun |
15-09-18 | | ROW Rybnik | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
26-09-18 | | Polonia Sroda | 4 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
30-09-18 | | Elana Torun | 2 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
27-10-18 | | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
31-10-18 | | Stargard Szczecinski | 0 - 6 | Radomiak Radom |
10-11-18 | | SKRA Czestochowa | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
24-11-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-03-19 | | Olimpia Elblag | 2 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
17-03-19 | | Znicz Pruszkow | 3 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
31-03-19 | | Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
17-03-19 | | Znicz Pruszkow | 3 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
23-03-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
31-03-19 | | Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
06-04-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | ROW Rybnik |
13-04-19 | | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
20-04-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Elana Torun |
24-04-19 | | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
28-04-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | Stargard Szczecinski |
04-05-19 | | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
11-05-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
21-04-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
05-05-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow |
13-05-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag |
26-05-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Wisa Puawy |
05-07-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Viitorul |
21-07-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | SKRA Czestochowa |
04-08-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
18-08-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag |
26-08-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow |
08-09-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo |
09-05-18 | | KS odz | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
19-05-18 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
02-06-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
30-06-18 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
06-07-18 | | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
14-07-18 | | Avia Swidnik | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
28-07-18 | | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
11-08-18 | | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
22-08-18 | | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
01-09-18 | | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
20-10-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 2 | Pogon Siedlce |
27-10-18 | | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
31-10-18 | | Stargard Szczecinski | 0 - 6 | Radomiak Radom |
04-11-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 1 | Gornik eczna |
10-11-18 | | SKRA Czestochowa | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
17-11-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow |
24-11-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
02-03-19 | | Olimpia Elblag | 2 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
09-03-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice |
01-10-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Jastrzebie |
14-10-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | KS odz |
29-10-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznań |
12-11-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
26-11-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
06-12-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
02-02-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
11-03-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Legionovia Legionowo |
07-04-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo |
11-04-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 0 | Gwardia Koszalin |
21-10-17 | | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
04-11-17 | | Wisa Puawy | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
18-11-17 | | Garbarnia Krakow | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
20-01-18 | | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
17-03-18 | | ROW Rybnik | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
23-03-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
31-03-18 | | Kluczbork | 3 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
04-04-18 | | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
16-04-18 | | Stargard Szczecinski | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
28-04-18 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
23-03-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
31-03-19 | | Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
06-04-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | ROW Rybnik |
13-04-19 | | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
20-04-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Elana Torun |
24-04-19 | | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
28-04-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | Stargard Szczecinski |
04-05-19 | | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
11-05-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
18-05-19 | | Gornik eczna | 5 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
20-10-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 2 | Pogon Siedlce |
04-11-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 1 | Gornik eczna |
17-11-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
09-03-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice |
23-03-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
06-04-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | ROW Rybnik |
20-04-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Elana Torun |
28-04-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | Stargard Szczecinski |
11-05-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
31-10-18 | | Stargard Szczecinski | 0 - 6 | Radomiak Radom |
10-11-18 | | SKRA Czestochowa | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
24-11-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-03-19 | | Olimpia Elblag | 2 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
17-03-19 | | Znicz Pruszkow | 3 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
31-03-19 | | Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
13-04-19 | | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
24-04-19 | | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
04-05-19 | | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
18-05-19 | | Gornik eczna | 5 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
27-10-18 | | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
31-10-18 | | Stargard Szczecinski | 0 - 6 | Radomiak Radom |
04-11-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 1 | Gornik eczna |
10-11-18 | | SKRA Czestochowa | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
17-11-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow |
24-11-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
02-03-19 | | Olimpia Elblag | 2 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
09-03-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice |
17-03-19 | | Znicz Pruszkow | 3 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
05-05-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow |
13-05-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag |
26-05-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Wisa Puawy |
21-07-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | SKRA Czestochowa |
04-08-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
18-08-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag |
26-08-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow |
08-09-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo |
22-09-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow |
06-10-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
09-05-18 | | KS odz | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
19-05-18 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
02-06-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
28-07-18 | | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
11-08-18 | | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
22-08-18 | | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
01-09-18 | | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
15-09-18 | | ROW Rybnik | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
30-09-18 | | Elana Torun | 2 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
27-10-18 | | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
18-08-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag |
22-08-18 | | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
26-08-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow |
01-09-18 | | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
08-09-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo |
15-09-18 | | ROW Rybnik | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
22-09-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow |
30-09-18 | | Elana Torun | 2 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
06-10-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
20-10-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 2 | Pogon Siedlce |
15-09-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Stargard Szczecinski |
01-10-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Jastrzebie |
14-10-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | KS odz |
29-10-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznań |
12-11-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
26-11-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
11-03-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Legionovia Legionowo |
07-04-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo |
11-04-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 0 | Gwardia Koszalin |
21-04-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
23-09-17 | | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
07-10-17 | | Znicz Pruszkow | 3 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
21-10-17 | | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
04-11-17 | | Wisa Puawy | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
18-11-17 | | Garbarnia Krakow | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
17-03-18 | | ROW Rybnik | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
31-03-18 | | Kluczbork | 3 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
04-04-18 | | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
16-04-18 | | Stargard Szczecinski | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
28-04-18 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
05-05-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow |
09-05-18 | | KS odz | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
13-05-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag |
19-05-18 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
26-05-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Wisa Puawy |
02-06-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
21-07-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | SKRA Czestochowa |
28-07-18 | | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
04-08-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
11-08-18 | | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
11-08-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 1 | Rozwoj Katowice |
23-08-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | ROW Rybnik |
01-09-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Kluczbork |
15-09-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Stargard Szczecinski |
01-10-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Jastrzebie |
14-10-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | KS odz |
29-10-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznań |
12-11-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
26-11-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
11-03-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Legionovia Legionowo |
04-08-17 | | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
19-08-17 | | Legionovia Legionowo | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
28-08-17 | | Gwardia Koszalin | 1 - 4 | Radomiak Radom |
09-09-17 | | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
23-09-17 | | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
07-10-17 | | Znicz Pruszkow | 3 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
21-10-17 | | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
04-11-17 | | Wisa Puawy | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
18-11-17 | | Garbarnia Krakow | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
17-03-18 | | ROW Rybnik | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
26-11-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
11-03-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Legionovia Legionowo |
17-03-18 | | ROW Rybnik | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
31-03-18 | | Kluczbork | 3 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
04-04-18 | | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
07-04-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo |
11-04-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 0 | Gwardia Koszalin |
16-04-18 | | Stargard Szczecinski | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
21-04-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
28-04-18 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
11-08-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 1 | Rozwoj Katowice |
23-08-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | ROW Rybnik |
01-09-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Kluczbork |
15-09-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Stargard Szczecinski |
01-10-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Jastrzebie |
14-10-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | KS odz |
29-10-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznań |
12-11-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
26-11-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
11-03-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Legionovia Legionowo |
04-08-17 | | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
19-08-17 | | Legionovia Legionowo | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
28-08-17 | | Gwardia Koszalin | 1 - 4 | Radomiak Radom |
09-09-17 | | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
23-09-17 | | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
07-10-17 | | Znicz Pruszkow | 3 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
21-10-17 | | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
04-11-17 | | Wisa Puawy | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
18-11-17 | | Garbarnia Krakow | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
17-03-18 | | ROW Rybnik | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
26-09-18 | | Polonia Sroda | 4 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
25-09-19 | | Elana Torun | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
29-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
29-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
26-09-18 | | Polonia Sroda | 4 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
25-09-19 | | Elana Torun | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
26-09-18 | | Polonia Sroda | 4 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
25-09-19 | | Elana Torun | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
29-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
29-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
26-09-18 | | Polonia Sroda | 4 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
25-09-19 | | Elana Torun | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
26-09-18 | | Polonia Sroda | 4 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
25-09-19 | | Elana Torun | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
29-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
29-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
26-09-18 | | Polonia Sroda | 4 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
25-09-19 | | Elana Torun | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
26-09-18 | | Polonia Sroda | 4 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
25-09-19 | | Elana Torun | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
29-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
29-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
26-09-18 | | Polonia Sroda | 4 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
25-09-19 | | Elana Torun | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
26-09-18 | | Polonia Sroda | 4 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
25-09-19 | | Elana Torun | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
29-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
29-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
26-09-18 | | Polonia Sroda | 4 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
25-09-19 | | Elana Torun | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
20-01-18 | | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-02-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
23-03-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
30-06-18 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
05-07-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Viitorul |
06-07-18 | | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
14-07-18 | | Avia Swidnik | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
26-06-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Wisa Krakow |
29-06-19 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
20-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
06-12-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
02-02-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
05-07-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Viitorul |
26-06-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Wisa Krakow |
20-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
20-01-18 | | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
23-03-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
30-06-18 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
06-07-18 | | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
14-07-18 | | Avia Swidnik | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
29-06-19 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
06-12-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
20-01-18 | | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-02-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
23-03-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
30-06-18 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
05-07-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Viitorul |
06-07-18 | | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
14-07-18 | | Avia Swidnik | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
26-06-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Wisa Krakow |
29-06-19 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
06-12-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
02-02-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
05-07-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Viitorul |
26-06-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Wisa Krakow |
20-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
20-01-18 | | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
23-03-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
30-06-18 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
06-07-18 | | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
14-07-18 | | Avia Swidnik | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
29-06-19 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
06-12-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
20-01-18 | | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-02-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
23-03-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
30-06-18 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
05-07-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Viitorul |
06-07-18 | | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
14-07-18 | | Avia Swidnik | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
26-06-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Wisa Krakow |
29-06-19 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
06-12-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
02-02-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
05-07-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Viitorul |
26-06-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Wisa Krakow |
20-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
20-01-18 | | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
23-03-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
30-06-18 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
06-07-18 | | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
14-07-18 | | Avia Swidnik | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
29-06-19 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
06-12-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
20-01-18 | | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-02-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
23-03-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
30-06-18 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
05-07-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Viitorul |
06-07-18 | | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
14-07-18 | | Avia Swidnik | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
26-06-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Wisa Krakow |
29-06-19 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
06-12-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
02-02-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
05-07-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Viitorul |
26-06-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Wisa Krakow |
20-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
20-01-18 | | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
23-03-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
30-06-18 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
06-07-18 | | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
14-07-18 | | Avia Swidnik | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
29-06-19 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
06-12-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
20-01-18 | | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-02-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
23-03-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
30-06-18 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
05-07-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Viitorul |
06-07-18 | | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
14-07-18 | | Avia Swidnik | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
26-06-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Wisa Krakow |
29-06-19 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
06-12-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
02-02-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
05-07-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Viitorul |
26-06-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Wisa Krakow |
20-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
20-01-18 | | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
23-03-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
30-06-18 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
06-07-18 | | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
14-07-18 | | Avia Swidnik | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
29-06-19 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
02-11-19 | | Miedz Legnica | 3 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
09-11-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Niepoomice |
16-11-19 | | Tychy 71 | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
24-11-19 | | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
01-12-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 12:40 | Bełchatów |
29-02-20 | | Warta Poznań | 01:00 | Radomiak Radom |
07-03-20 | | Jastrzebie | 01:00 | Radomiak Radom |
14-03-20 | | Radomiak Radom | 01:00 | Odra Opole |
21-03-20 | | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 01:00 | Radomiak Radom |
27-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Tychy 71 |
03-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn |
17-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 2 | Warta Poznań |
21-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Jastrzebie |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
01-12-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 12:40 | Bełchatów |
14-03-20 | | Radomiak Radom | 01:00 | Odra Opole |
28-03-20 | | Radomiak Radom | 01:00 | Chrobry Gogow |
11-04-20 | | Radomiak Radom | 02:00 | Chojniczanka Chojnice |
25-04-20 | | Radomiak Radom | 02:00 | Wigry Suwałki |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
24-08-19 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
06-09-19 | | Chrobry Gogow | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
21-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
05-10-19 | | Wigry Suwałki | 1 - 4 | Radomiak Radom |
29-02-20 | | Warta Poznań | 01:00 | Radomiak Radom |
07-03-20 | | Jastrzebie | 01:00 | Radomiak Radom |
21-03-20 | | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 01:00 | Radomiak Radom |
04-04-20 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 02:00 | Radomiak Radom |
18-04-20 | | Stal Mielec | 02:00 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
21-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Jastrzebie |
24-08-19 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
06-09-19 | | Chrobry Gogow | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
21-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
28-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec |
05-10-19 | | Wigry Suwałki | 1 - 4 | Radomiak Radom |
12-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Podbeskidzie |
19-10-19 | | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
27-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Tychy 71 |
03-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn |
17-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 2 | Warta Poznań |
21-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Jastrzebie |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
28-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec |
12-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Podbeskidzie |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
09-11-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Niepoomice |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
24-08-19 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
06-09-19 | | Chrobry Gogow | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
21-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
05-10-19 | | Wigry Suwałki | 1 - 4 | Radomiak Radom |
19-10-19 | | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-11-19 | | Miedz Legnica | 3 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
16-11-19 | | Tychy 71 | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
24-11-19 | | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
27-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Tychy 71 |
03-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
17-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 2 | Warta Poznań |
21-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Jastrzebie |
24-08-19 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
06-09-19 | | Chrobry Gogow | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
21-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
27-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Tychy 71 |
03-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn |
17-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 2 | Warta Poznań |
21-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Jastrzebie |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
28-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec |
12-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Podbeskidzie |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
09-11-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Niepoomice |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
24-08-19 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
06-09-19 | | Chrobry Gogow | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
21-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
05-10-19 | | Wigry Suwałki | 1 - 4 | Radomiak Radom |
19-10-19 | | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-11-19 | | Miedz Legnica | 3 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
16-11-19 | | Tychy 71 | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
24-11-19 | | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
27-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Tychy 71 |
03-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
17-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 2 | Warta Poznań |
21-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Jastrzebie |
24-08-19 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
06-09-19 | | Chrobry Gogow | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
21-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
27-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Tychy 71 |
03-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn |
17-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 2 | Warta Poznań |
21-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Jastrzebie |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
28-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec |
12-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Podbeskidzie |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
09-11-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Niepoomice |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
24-08-19 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
06-09-19 | | Chrobry Gogow | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
21-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
05-10-19 | | Wigry Suwałki | 1 - 4 | Radomiak Radom |
19-10-19 | | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-11-19 | | Miedz Legnica | 3 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
16-11-19 | | Tychy 71 | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
24-11-19 | | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
27-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Tychy 71 |
03-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
17-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 2 | Warta Poznań |
21-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Jastrzebie |
24-08-19 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
06-09-19 | | Chrobry Gogow | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
21-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
27-07-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Tychy 71 |
03-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn |
17-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 2 | Warta Poznań |
21-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Jastrzebie |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
28-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec |
12-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Podbeskidzie |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
09-11-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Niepoomice |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
24-08-19 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
06-09-19 | | Chrobry Gogow | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
21-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | Radomiak Radom |
05-10-19 | | Wigry Suwałki | 1 - 4 | Radomiak Radom |
19-10-19 | | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-11-19 | | Miedz Legnica | 3 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
16-11-19 | | Tychy 71 | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
24-11-19 | | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
02-12-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
31-08-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
14-09-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
26-10-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
25-10-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
03-11-19 | | Puszcza Niepoomice | 1 - 4 | Bełchatów |
09-11-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 4 | Tychy 71 |
16-11-19 | | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-11-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Warta Poznań |
01-12-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 12:40 | Bełchatów |
29-02-20 | | Bełchatów | 01:00 | Jastrzebie |
07-03-20 | | Odra Opole | 01:00 | Bełchatów |
14-03-20 | | Bełchatów | 01:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
21-03-20 | | Chrobry Gogow | 01:00 | Bełchatów |
29-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Wigry Suwałki |
12-10-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
25-10-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
09-11-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 4 | Tychy 71 |
23-11-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Warta Poznań |
29-02-20 | | Bełchatów | 01:00 | Jastrzebie |
14-03-20 | | Bełchatów | 01:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
28-03-20 | | Bełchatów | 01:00 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
04-04-20 | | Bełchatów | 02:00 | Chojniczanka Chojnice |
11-04-20 | | Bełchatów | 02:00 | Stal Mielec |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
19-10-19 | | Nieciecza | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-11-19 | | Puszcza Niepoomice | 1 - 4 | Bełchatów |
16-11-19 | | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
01-12-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 12:40 | Bełchatów |
07-03-20 | | Odra Opole | 01:00 | Bełchatów |
21-03-20 | | Chrobry Gogow | 01:00 | Bełchatów |
18-04-20 | | Wigry Suwałki | 02:00 | Bełchatów |
02-05-20 | | Olimpia Grudziadz | 02:00 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
25-08-19 | | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
01-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Gogow |
08-09-19 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
13-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
25-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
29-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Wigry Suwałki |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
12-10-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
19-10-19 | | Nieciecza | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
07-04-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow |
20-04-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo |
28-04-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow |
12-05-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
22-06-19 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
27-07-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
21-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole |
01-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Gogow |
25-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
30-03-19 | | Rozwoj Katowice | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
13-04-19 | | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
24-04-19 | | ROW Rybnik | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
05-05-19 | | Elana Torun | 4 - 2 | Bełchatów |
19-05-19 | | Stargard Szczecinski | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
25-08-19 | | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
08-09-19 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
13-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
28-04-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow |
05-05-19 | | Elana Torun | 4 - 2 | Bełchatów |
12-05-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
19-05-19 | | Stargard Szczecinski | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
22-06-19 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
27-07-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole |
26-09-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow |
06-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | ROW Rybnik |
20-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Elana Torun |
31-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
04-11-18 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Stargard Szczecinski |
10-11-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce |
24-11-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-03-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow |
09-03-19 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
23-03-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag |
15-09-18 | | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
30-09-18 | | Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
13-10-18 | | Resovia Rzeszow | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
27-10-18 | | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-11-18 | | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
01-12-18 | | SKRA Czestochowa | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-01-19 | | KS odz | 1 - 2 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
17-03-19 | | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
02-03-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow |
09-03-19 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
17-03-19 | | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
23-03-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag |
30-03-19 | | Rozwoj Katowice | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
07-04-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow |
13-04-19 | | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
20-04-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo |
24-04-19 | | ROW Rybnik | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
09-05-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Warta Poznań |
16-05-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 1 | Jastrzebie |
19-05-18 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Wisa Puawy |
02-06-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
07-07-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki |
28-07-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
11-08-18 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | SKRA Czestochowa |
26-08-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
08-09-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 1 | Rozwoj Katowice |
22-09-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
26-05-18 | | Gryf Wejherowo | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-06-18 | | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 2 | Bełchatów |
30-06-18 | | Katowice | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
04-07-18 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
13-07-18 | | KS odz | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
21-07-18 | | Pogon Siedlce | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
04-08-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
17-08-18 | | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 2 | Bełchatów |
22-08-18 | | Gornik eczna | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
01-09-18 | | Olimpia Elblag | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
20-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Elana Torun |
27-10-18 | | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
31-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
04-11-18 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Stargard Szczecinski |
10-11-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce |
17-11-18 | | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
24-11-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
01-12-18 | | SKRA Czestochowa | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-01-19 | | KS odz | 1 - 2 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
23-09-17 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | ROW Rybnik |
18-10-17 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 2 | Gwardia Koszalin |
22-10-17 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Kluczbork |
04-11-17 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo |
19-11-17 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 2 | Stargard Szczecinski |
24-01-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 4 | SKRA Czestochowa |
31-03-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow |
04-04-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
14-04-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 2 | KS odz |
28-04-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag |
12-11-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
25-11-17 | | Garbarnia Krakow | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-02-18 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Bełchatów |
24-02-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
24-03-18 | | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
07-04-18 | | Legionovia Legionowo | 2 - 2 | Bełchatów |
18-04-18 | | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 - 4 | Bełchatów |
21-04-18 | | ROW Rybnik | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-05-18 | | Gwardia Koszalin | 1 - 3 | Bełchatów |
13-05-18 | | Kluczbork | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
23-03-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag |
30-03-19 | | Rozwoj Katowice | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
07-04-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow |
13-04-19 | | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
20-04-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo |
24-04-19 | | ROW Rybnik | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
28-04-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow |
05-05-19 | | Elana Torun | 4 - 2 | Bełchatów |
12-05-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
19-05-19 | | Stargard Szczecinski | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
04-11-18 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Stargard Szczecinski |
10-11-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce |
24-11-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
02-03-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow |
09-03-19 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
23-03-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag |
07-04-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow |
20-04-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo |
28-04-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow |
12-05-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
13-10-18 | | Resovia Rzeszow | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
27-10-18 | | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-11-18 | | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
01-12-18 | | SKRA Czestochowa | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-03-19 | | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
30-03-19 | | Rozwoj Katowice | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
13-04-19 | | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
24-04-19 | | ROW Rybnik | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
05-05-19 | | Elana Torun | 4 - 2 | Bełchatów |
19-05-19 | | Stargard Szczecinski | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
20-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Elana Torun |
27-10-18 | | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
04-11-18 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Stargard Szczecinski |
10-11-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce |
17-11-18 | | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
24-11-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 2 | Radomiak Radom |
01-12-18 | | SKRA Czestochowa | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
02-03-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow |
09-03-19 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
17-03-19 | | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-05-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 1 | Jastrzebie |
19-05-18 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Wisa Puawy |
02-06-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
28-07-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
11-08-18 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | SKRA Czestochowa |
26-08-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
08-09-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 1 | Rozwoj Katowice |
22-09-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
06-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | ROW Rybnik |
20-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Elana Torun |
05-05-18 | | Gwardia Koszalin | 1 - 3 | Bełchatów |
13-05-18 | | Kluczbork | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-05-18 | | Gryf Wejherowo | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-07-18 | | Pogon Siedlce | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
04-08-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
17-08-18 | | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 2 | Bełchatów |
22-08-18 | | Gornik eczna | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
01-09-18 | | Olimpia Elblag | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
15-09-18 | | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
30-09-18 | | Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-18 | | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 2 | Bełchatów |
22-08-18 | | Gornik eczna | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
26-08-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
01-09-18 | | Olimpia Elblag | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
08-09-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 1 | Rozwoj Katowice |
15-09-18 | | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
22-09-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
30-09-18 | | Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
06-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | ROW Rybnik |
13-10-18 | | Resovia Rzeszow | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
23-09-17 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | ROW Rybnik |
18-10-17 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 2 | Gwardia Koszalin |
22-10-17 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Kluczbork |
04-11-17 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo |
19-11-17 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 2 | Stargard Szczecinski |
31-03-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow |
04-04-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
14-04-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 2 | KS odz |
28-04-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag |
09-05-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Warta Poznań |
17-09-17 | | KS odz | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
30-09-17 | | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
28-10-17 | | Wisa Puawy | 5 - 2 | Bełchatów |
12-11-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
25-11-17 | | Garbarnia Krakow | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
24-03-18 | | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
07-04-18 | | Legionovia Legionowo | 2 - 2 | Bełchatów |
18-04-18 | | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 - 4 | Bełchatów |
21-04-18 | | ROW Rybnik | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-05-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Warta Poznań |
13-05-18 | | Kluczbork | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-05-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 1 | Jastrzebie |
19-05-18 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Wisa Puawy |
26-05-18 | | Gryf Wejherowo | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
02-06-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
21-07-18 | | Pogon Siedlce | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
28-07-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
04-08-18 | | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
11-08-18 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | SKRA Czestochowa |
19-08-17 | | Bełchatów | 5 - 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
26-08-17 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice |
09-09-17 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Legionovia Legionowo |
23-09-17 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | ROW Rybnik |
18-10-17 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 2 | Gwardia Koszalin |
22-10-17 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Kluczbork |
04-11-17 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo |
19-11-17 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 2 | Stargard Szczecinski |
31-03-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow |
04-04-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
13-08-17 | | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 4 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
02-09-17 | | Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
17-09-17 | | KS odz | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
30-09-17 | | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
28-10-17 | | Wisa Puawy | 5 - 2 | Bełchatów |
12-11-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
25-11-17 | | Garbarnia Krakow | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
24-03-18 | | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
25-11-17 | | Garbarnia Krakow | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
24-03-18 | | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
31-03-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow |
04-04-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
07-04-18 | | Legionovia Legionowo | 2 - 2 | Bełchatów |
14-04-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 2 | KS odz |
18-04-18 | | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 - 4 | Bełchatów |
21-04-18 | | ROW Rybnik | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
28-04-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag |
05-05-18 | | Gwardia Koszalin | 1 - 3 | Bełchatów |
19-08-17 | | Bełchatów | 5 - 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
26-08-17 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice |
09-09-17 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Legionovia Legionowo |
23-09-17 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | ROW Rybnik |
18-10-17 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 2 | Gwardia Koszalin |
22-10-17 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Kluczbork |
04-11-17 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo |
19-11-17 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 2 | Stargard Szczecinski |
31-03-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow |
04-04-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
13-08-17 | | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 4 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
02-09-17 | | Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
17-09-17 | | KS odz | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
30-09-17 | | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
28-10-17 | | Wisa Puawy | 5 - 2 | Bełchatów |
12-11-17 | | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
25-11-17 | | Garbarnia Krakow | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
24-03-18 | | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-09-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow |
31-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
25-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
26-09-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow |
31-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
25-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-09-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow |
31-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
25-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
26-09-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow |
31-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
25-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-09-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow |
31-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
25-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
26-09-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow |
31-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
25-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-09-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow |
31-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
25-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
26-09-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow |
31-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
25-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-09-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow |
31-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
25-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
26-09-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow |
31-10-18 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
25-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
24-02-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-06-18 | | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 2 | Bełchatów |
30-06-18 | | Katowice | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
04-07-18 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
07-07-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki |
13-07-18 | | KS odz | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-01-19 | | KS odz | 1 - 2 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
22-06-19 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
24-01-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 4 | SKRA Czestochowa |
07-07-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki |
22-06-19 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
03-02-18 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Bełchatów |
24-02-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-06-18 | | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 2 | Bełchatów |
30-06-18 | | Katowice | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
04-07-18 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
13-07-18 | | KS odz | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-01-19 | | KS odz | 1 - 2 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
24-01-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 4 | SKRA Czestochowa |
03-02-18 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Bełchatów |
24-02-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-06-18 | | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 2 | Bełchatów |
30-06-18 | | Katowice | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
04-07-18 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
07-07-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki |
13-07-18 | | KS odz | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-01-19 | | KS odz | 1 - 2 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
24-01-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 4 | SKRA Czestochowa |
07-07-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki |
22-06-19 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
03-02-18 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Bełchatów |
24-02-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-06-18 | | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 2 | Bełchatów |
30-06-18 | | Katowice | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
04-07-18 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
13-07-18 | | KS odz | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-01-19 | | KS odz | 1 - 2 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
24-01-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 4 | SKRA Czestochowa |
03-02-18 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Bełchatów |
24-02-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-06-18 | | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 2 | Bełchatów |
30-06-18 | | Katowice | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
04-07-18 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
07-07-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki |
13-07-18 | | KS odz | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-01-19 | | KS odz | 1 - 2 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
24-01-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 4 | SKRA Czestochowa |
07-07-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki |
22-06-19 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
03-02-18 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Bełchatów |
24-02-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-06-18 | | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 2 | Bełchatów |
30-06-18 | | Katowice | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
04-07-18 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
13-07-18 | | KS odz | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-01-19 | | KS odz | 1 - 2 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
24-01-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 4 | SKRA Czestochowa |
03-02-18 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Bełchatów |
24-02-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-06-18 | | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 2 | Bełchatów |
30-06-18 | | Katowice | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
04-07-18 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
07-07-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki |
13-07-18 | | KS odz | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-01-19 | | KS odz | 1 - 2 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
24-01-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 4 | SKRA Czestochowa |
07-07-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki |
22-06-19 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
03-02-18 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Bełchatów |
24-02-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-06-18 | | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 2 | Bełchatów |
30-06-18 | | Katowice | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
04-07-18 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
13-07-18 | | KS odz | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-01-19 | | KS odz | 1 - 2 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
24-01-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 4 | SKRA Czestochowa |
03-02-18 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Bełchatów |
24-02-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-06-18 | | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 2 | Bełchatów |
30-06-18 | | Katowice | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
04-07-18 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
07-07-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki |
13-07-18 | | KS odz | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-01-19 | | KS odz | 1 - 2 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
24-01-18 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 4 | SKRA Czestochowa |
07-07-18 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki |
22-06-19 | | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Gornik eczna |
03-02-18 | | KS odz | 2 - 2 | Bełchatów |
24-02-18 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-06-18 | | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 2 | Bełchatów |
30-06-18 | | Katowice | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
04-07-18 | | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
13-07-18 | | KS odz | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
26-01-19 | | KS odz | 1 - 2 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
25-10-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
03-11-19 | | Puszcza Niepoomice | 1 - 4 | Bełchatów |
09-11-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 4 | Tychy 71 |
16-11-19 | | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-11-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Warta Poznań |
01-12-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 12:40 | Bełchatów |
29-02-20 | | Bełchatów | 01:00 | Jastrzebie |
07-03-20 | | Odra Opole | 01:00 | Bełchatów |
14-03-20 | | Bełchatów | 01:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
21-03-20 | | Chrobry Gogow | 01:00 | Bełchatów |
27-07-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
21-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole |
01-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Gogow |
29-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Wigry Suwałki |
29-02-20 | | Bełchatów | 01:00 | Jastrzebie |
14-03-20 | | Bełchatów | 01:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
28-03-20 | | Bełchatów | 01:00 | Zagebie Sosnowiec |
04-04-20 | | Bełchatów | 02:00 | Chojniczanka Chojnice |
11-04-20 | | Bełchatów | 02:00 | Stal Mielec |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
25-08-19 | | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
08-09-19 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
13-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów |
01-12-19 | | Radomiak Radom | 12:40 | Bełchatów |
07-03-20 | | Odra Opole | 01:00 | Bełchatów |
21-03-20 | | Chrobry Gogow | 01:00 | Bełchatów |
18-04-20 | | Wigry Suwałki | 02:00 | Bełchatów |
02-05-20 | | Olimpia Grudziadz | 02:00 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
21-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole |
25-08-19 | | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
01-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Gogow |
08-09-19 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
13-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
29-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Wigry Suwałki |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
12-10-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
19-10-19 | | Nieciecza | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
27-07-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
21-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole |
01-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Gogow |
29-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Wigry Suwałki |
12-10-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
25-10-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
09-11-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 4 | Tychy 71 |
23-11-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Warta Poznań |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
25-08-19 | | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
08-09-19 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
13-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
19-10-19 | | Nieciecza | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-11-19 | | Puszcza Niepoomice | 1 - 4 | Bełchatów |
16-11-19 | | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
27-07-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole |
25-08-19 | | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
01-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Gogow |
08-09-19 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
13-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
27-07-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
21-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole |
01-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Gogow |
29-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Wigry Suwałki |
12-10-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
25-10-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
09-11-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 4 | Tychy 71 |
23-11-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Warta Poznań |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
25-08-19 | | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
08-09-19 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
13-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
19-10-19 | | Nieciecza | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-11-19 | | Puszcza Niepoomice | 1 - 4 | Bełchatów |
16-11-19 | | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
27-07-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole |
25-08-19 | | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
01-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Gogow |
08-09-19 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
13-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
27-07-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
21-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole |
01-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Gogow |
29-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Wigry Suwałki |
12-10-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
25-10-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
09-11-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 4 | Tychy 71 |
23-11-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Warta Poznań |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
25-08-19 | | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
08-09-19 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
13-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
19-10-19 | | Nieciecza | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-11-19 | | Puszcza Niepoomice | 1 - 4 | Bełchatów |
16-11-19 | | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
27-07-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole |
25-08-19 | | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
01-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Gogow |
08-09-19 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
13-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
27-07-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn |
10-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
21-08-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole |
01-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Gogow |
29-09-19 | | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Wigry Suwałki |
12-10-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz |
25-10-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
09-11-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 4 | Tychy 71 |
23-11-19 | | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Warta Poznań |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
25-08-19 | | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
08-09-19 | | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
13-09-19 | | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
19-10-19 | | Nieciecza | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-11-19 | | Puszcza Niepoomice | 1 - 4 | Bełchatów |
16-11-19 | | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
23-08-17 | | Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów |
14-10-17 | | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów |
09-02-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
16-02-19 | | Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów |
03-08-19 | | Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
17-08-19 | | Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów |
21-09-19 | | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów |
05-10-19 | | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Bełchatów |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | MP | W | D | L | F | A | MP | W | D | L | F | A | +/- | P |
1 | Podbeskidzie | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 16 | 37 |
2 | Warta Poznań | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 37 |
3 | Stal Mielec | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 35 |
4 | Radomiak Radom | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 33 |
5 | Jastrzebie | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 6 | 30 |
6 | Tychy 71 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 40 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 11 | 29 |
7 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 28 |
8 | Miedz Legnica | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 28 |
9 | Nieciecza | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 26 |
10 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 34 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -6 | 25 |
11 | Bełchatów | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -1 | 24 |
12 | Zagebie Sosnowiec | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 31 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -4 | 23 |
13 | Stomil Olsztyn | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -7 | 23 |
14 | Puszcza Niepoomice | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6 | -10 | 20 |
15 | Chrobry Gogow | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 31 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 22 | -13 | 20 |
16 | Odra Opole | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 19 | -9 | 19 |
17 | Wigry Suwałki | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -11 | 19 |
18 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 26 | 36 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -10 | 16 |