It's a new 3. Liga: Series 3 campaign and CSM Slatina are eager to get started here at CSK Stadium. Flacăra Moreni are coming to visit and this should be a thrilling season kickoff.
This should be an interesting game with lots of spark and energy as both teams are well rested since they last saw competitive action. Game on!
CSM Slatina form and stats
CSM Slatina could celebrate like crazy last season after winning the 3. Liga: Series 3. Home supporters are hoping for more of the same this season. In the home games here at CSK Stadium they witnessed 10 victories, 4 draws and 1 defeat. In total the trophy was secured after W17 - D8 - L4 from 29 games.
Flacăra Moreni form and stats
Head 2 Head
Verdict
CSM Slatina missing players
Flacăra Moreni missing players
Playername | Goals | Assist | Starts | % Started |
---|
Playername | Goals | Assist | Starts | % Started |
---|
CSM Slatina | Flacăra Moreni | ||||||
Total | Home | Home vs | Statistics | Stat | Away vs | Away | Total |
9 | 5 | 1 | Played | P | 0 | 4 | 9 |
5 | 4 | 0 | Won | W | 0 | 2 | 6 |
3 | 1 | 1 | Drew | D | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | Lost | L | 0 | 2 | 2 |
18 | 9 | 2 | Scored | S | 0 | 2 | 17 |
5 | 2 | 2 | Conceded | C | 0 | 5 | 7 |
89% | 100% | 100% | Over 0.5 | O 0.5 | 0% | 100% | 100% |
67% | 60% | 100% | Over 1.5 | O 1.5 | 0% | 25% | 67% |
33% | 40% | 100% | Over 2.5 | O 2.5 | 0% | 25% | 56% |
22% | 20% | 100% | Over 3.5 | O 3.5 | 0% | 25% | 33% |
11% | 0% | 0% | Over 4.5 | O 4.5 | 0% | 0% | 11% |
22% | 20% | 100% | BTTS | BTTS | 0% | 0% | 22% |
67% | 80% | 0% | Clean Sheets | C S | 0% | 50% | 56% |
22% | 0% | 0% | Failed to Score | F T | 0% | 50% | 22% |
3.6 | 3 | 1 | Corners For (avg) | C F | 0 | 7 | 6 |
2 | 2.2 | 7 | Corners Against (avg) | C A | 0 | 2 | 3.2 |
3 | 2.5 | 6 | Yellow Cards (avg) | Y C | 0 | 2 | 3.2 |
0 | 0 | 0 | Red Cards | R C | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- CSM Slatina have not yet lost a game at home.
- CSM Slatina have played more matches over 2,5 goals home than away.
- CSM Slatina have scored at least twice as many goals as they have conceded.
- CSM Slatina have scored at least twice as many goals at home as Flacăra Moreni have scored away.
- CSM Slatina have scored in all their home matches so far.
- CSM Slatina have won significantly less corners at home than away.
- CSM Slatina haven’t played a single 0-0 game at home.
- Flacăra Moreni have conceded at least twice as many goals as they have scored away.
- Flacăra Moreni have scored at least twice as many goals as they have conceded.
- Flacăra Moreni have won at least twice as many corners as they have conceded away.
- Flacăra Moreni haven’t played a single 0-0 game.
CSM Slatina
20-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 0 | SR Municipal Brasov |
28-09-19 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
04-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Blejoi Vispesti |
12-10-19 | | Vedita Colonesti | 1 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
25-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 14:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
02-11-19 | | Voluntari II | 13:00 | CSM Slatina |
09-11-19 | | CSM Slatina | 13:00 | CS U Craiova II |
16-11-19 | | Balotesti | 13:00 | CSM Slatina |
23-11-19 | | CSM Slatina | 13:00 | Unirea Bascov |
23-08-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
06-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Astra II |
20-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 0 | SR Municipal Brasov |
04-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Blejoi Vispesti |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
25-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 14:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
09-11-19 | | CSM Slatina | 13:00 | CS U Craiova II |
23-11-19 | | CSM Slatina | 13:00 | Unirea Bascov |
14-03-20 | | CSM Slatina | 14:00 | Tractorul Cetate |
28-03-20 | | CSM Slatina | 14:00 | Alexandria |
27-05-11 | | Progresul Corabia | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
31-08-19 | | Tractorul Cetate | 0 - 8 | CSM Slatina |
13-09-19 | | Alexandria | 2 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
28-09-19 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
12-10-19 | | Vedita Colonesti | 1 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
02-11-19 | | Voluntari II | 13:00 | CSM Slatina |
16-11-19 | | Balotesti | 13:00 | CSM Slatina |
30-11-19 | | Olimpic Cetate | 13:00 | CSM Slatina |
07-03-20 | | Sporting Rosiori | 14:00 | CSM Slatina |
21-03-20 | | Astra II | 14:00 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
08-04-20 | | CSM Slatina | 16:00 | Pucioasa |
30-05-20 | | CSM Slatina | 17:00 | Olimpic Cetate |
01-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 2 | Cozia Calimanesti |
15-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 |
28-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 16:30 | Filiasi |
12-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Arges |
26-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Dunarea Calarasi |
31-07-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 3 | Vedita Colonesti |
23-08-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
31-08-19 | | Tractorul Cetate | 0 - 8 | CSM Slatina |
06-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Astra II |
13-09-19 | | Alexandria | 2 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
29-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 5 - 0 | Metaloglobus |
06-05-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Pandurii Targu Jiu II |
20-05-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 1 | Minerul Jilt Matasari |
03-06-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea |
01-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 2 | Cozia Calimanesti |
15-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 |
28-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 16:30 | Filiasi |
12-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Arges |
26-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Dunarea Calarasi |
31-07-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 3 | Vedita Colonesti |
08-10-10 | | Caracal | 3 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
23-10-10 | | Metaloglobus | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
05-11-10 | | Pandurii Targu Jiu II | 1 - 3 | CSM Slatina |
19-11-10 | | Minerul Jilt Matasari | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
03-12-10 | | Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 2 | CSM Slatina |
11-03-11 | | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | 1 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
25-03-11 | | Jiul Rovinari | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
08-04-11 | | Piatra-Olt | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
03-05-11 | | Minerul Motru | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
13-05-11 | | Prometeu Craiova | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
01-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Severin |
08-04-11 | | Piatra-Olt | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
15-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Caracal |
29-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 5 - 0 | Metaloglobus |
03-05-11 | | Minerul Motru | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
06-05-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Pandurii Targu Jiu II |
13-05-11 | | Prometeu Craiova | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
20-05-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 1 | Minerul Jilt Matasari |
27-05-11 | | Progresul Corabia | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
03-06-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea |
17-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Jiul Rovinari |
01-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Piatra-Olt |
15-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Ralbex Turcinesti |
29-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 1 | Minerul Motru |
12-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 6 - 0 | Prometeu Craiova |
26-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Progresul Corabia |
04-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 1 | Ghecon Lapusata |
18-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 1 | Visina Noua |
01-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Severin |
15-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Caracal |
27-08-10 | | Ghecon Lapusata | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
11-09-10 | | Visina Noua | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
24-09-10 | | Severin | 2 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
08-10-10 | | Caracal | 3 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
23-10-10 | | Metaloglobus | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
05-11-10 | | Pandurii Targu Jiu II | 1 - 3 | CSM Slatina |
19-11-10 | | Minerul Jilt Matasari | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
03-12-10 | | Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 2 | CSM Slatina |
11-03-11 | | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | 1 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
25-03-11 | | Jiul Rovinari | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
29-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 1 | Minerul Motru |
05-11-10 | | Pandurii Targu Jiu II | 1 - 3 | CSM Slatina |
12-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 6 - 0 | Prometeu Craiova |
19-11-10 | | Minerul Jilt Matasari | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
26-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Progresul Corabia |
03-12-10 | | Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 2 | CSM Slatina |
04-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 1 | Ghecon Lapusata |
11-03-11 | | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | 1 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
18-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 1 | Visina Noua |
25-03-11 | | Jiul Rovinari | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
03-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele |
17-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Jiul Rovinari |
01-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Piatra-Olt |
15-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Ralbex Turcinesti |
29-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 1 | Minerul Motru |
12-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 6 - 0 | Prometeu Craiova |
26-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Progresul Corabia |
04-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 1 | Ghecon Lapusata |
18-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 1 | Visina Noua |
01-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Severin |
27-08-10 | | Ghecon Lapusata | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
11-09-10 | | Visina Noua | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
24-09-10 | | Severin | 2 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
08-10-10 | | Caracal | 3 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
23-10-10 | | Metaloglobus | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
05-11-10 | | Pandurii Targu Jiu II | 1 - 3 | CSM Slatina |
19-11-10 | | Minerul Jilt Matasari | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
03-12-10 | | Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 2 | CSM Slatina |
11-03-11 | | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | 1 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
25-03-11 | | Jiul Rovinari | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
27-08-10 | | Ghecon Lapusata | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
03-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele |
11-09-10 | | Visina Noua | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
17-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Jiul Rovinari |
24-09-10 | | Severin | 2 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
01-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Piatra-Olt |
08-10-10 | | Caracal | 3 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
15-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Ralbex Turcinesti |
23-10-10 | | Metaloglobus | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
29-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 1 | Minerul Motru |
03-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele |
17-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Jiul Rovinari |
01-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Piatra-Olt |
15-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Ralbex Turcinesti |
29-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 1 | Minerul Motru |
12-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 6 - 0 | Prometeu Craiova |
26-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Progresul Corabia |
04-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 1 | Ghecon Lapusata |
18-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 1 | Visina Noua |
01-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Severin |
27-08-10 | | Ghecon Lapusata | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
11-09-10 | | Visina Noua | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
24-09-10 | | Severin | 2 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
08-10-10 | | Caracal | 3 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
23-10-10 | | Metaloglobus | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
05-11-10 | | Pandurii Targu Jiu II | 1 - 3 | CSM Slatina |
19-11-10 | | Minerul Jilt Matasari | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
03-12-10 | | Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 2 | CSM Slatina |
11-03-11 | | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | 1 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
25-03-11 | | Jiul Rovinari | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
01-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Severin |
08-04-11 | | Piatra-Olt | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
15-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Caracal |
29-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 5 - 0 | Metaloglobus |
03-05-11 | | Minerul Motru | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
06-05-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Pandurii Targu Jiu II |
13-05-11 | | Prometeu Craiova | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
20-05-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 1 | Minerul Jilt Matasari |
27-05-11 | | Progresul Corabia | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
03-06-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea |
12-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 6 - 0 | Prometeu Craiova |
26-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Progresul Corabia |
04-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 1 | Ghecon Lapusata |
18-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 1 | Visina Noua |
01-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Severin |
15-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Caracal |
29-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 5 - 0 | Metaloglobus |
06-05-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Pandurii Targu Jiu II |
20-05-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 1 | Minerul Jilt Matasari |
03-06-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea |
23-10-10 | | Metaloglobus | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
05-11-10 | | Pandurii Targu Jiu II | 1 - 3 | CSM Slatina |
19-11-10 | | Minerul Jilt Matasari | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
03-12-10 | | Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 2 | CSM Slatina |
11-03-11 | | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | 1 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
25-03-11 | | Jiul Rovinari | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
08-04-11 | | Piatra-Olt | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
03-05-11 | | Minerul Motru | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
13-05-11 | | Prometeu Craiova | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
27-05-11 | | Progresul Corabia | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
08-04-20 | | CSM Slatina | 16:00 | Pucioasa |
30-05-20 | | CSM Slatina | 17:00 | Olimpic Cetate |
29-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 1 | Minerul Motru |
05-11-10 | | Pandurii Targu Jiu II | 1 - 3 | CSM Slatina |
12-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 6 - 0 | Prometeu Craiova |
19-11-10 | | Minerul Jilt Matasari | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
26-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Progresul Corabia |
03-12-10 | | Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 2 | CSM Slatina |
04-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 1 | Ghecon Lapusata |
11-03-11 | | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | 1 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
18-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 1 | Visina Noua |
25-03-11 | | Jiul Rovinari | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
03-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele |
17-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Jiul Rovinari |
01-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Piatra-Olt |
15-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Ralbex Turcinesti |
29-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 1 | Minerul Motru |
12-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 6 - 0 | Prometeu Craiova |
26-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Progresul Corabia |
04-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 1 | Ghecon Lapusata |
18-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 1 | Visina Noua |
01-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Severin |
27-08-10 | | Ghecon Lapusata | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
11-09-10 | | Visina Noua | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
24-09-10 | | Severin | 2 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
08-10-10 | | Caracal | 3 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
23-10-10 | | Metaloglobus | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
05-11-10 | | Pandurii Targu Jiu II | 1 - 3 | CSM Slatina |
19-11-10 | | Minerul Jilt Matasari | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
03-12-10 | | Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 2 | CSM Slatina |
11-03-11 | | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | 1 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
25-03-11 | | Jiul Rovinari | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
27-08-10 | | Ghecon Lapusata | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
03-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele |
11-09-10 | | Visina Noua | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
17-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Jiul Rovinari |
24-09-10 | | Severin | 2 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
01-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Piatra-Olt |
08-10-10 | | Caracal | 3 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
15-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Ralbex Turcinesti |
23-10-10 | | Metaloglobus | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
29-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 1 | Minerul Motru |
03-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele |
17-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Jiul Rovinari |
01-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Piatra-Olt |
15-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Ralbex Turcinesti |
29-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 1 | Minerul Motru |
12-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 6 - 0 | Prometeu Craiova |
26-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Progresul Corabia |
04-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 1 | Ghecon Lapusata |
18-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 1 | Visina Noua |
01-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Severin |
27-08-10 | | Ghecon Lapusata | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
11-09-10 | | Visina Noua | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
24-09-10 | | Severin | 2 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
08-10-10 | | Caracal | 3 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
23-10-10 | | Metaloglobus | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
05-11-10 | | Pandurii Targu Jiu II | 1 - 3 | CSM Slatina |
19-11-10 | | Minerul Jilt Matasari | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
03-12-10 | | Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 2 | CSM Slatina |
11-03-11 | | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | 1 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
25-03-11 | | Jiul Rovinari | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
27-08-10 | | Ghecon Lapusata | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
03-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele |
11-09-10 | | Visina Noua | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
17-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Jiul Rovinari |
24-09-10 | | Severin | 2 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
01-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Piatra-Olt |
08-10-10 | | Caracal | 3 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
15-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Ralbex Turcinesti |
23-10-10 | | Metaloglobus | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
29-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 1 | Minerul Motru |
03-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele |
17-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Jiul Rovinari |
01-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Piatra-Olt |
15-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Ralbex Turcinesti |
29-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 1 | Minerul Motru |
12-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 6 - 0 | Prometeu Craiova |
26-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Progresul Corabia |
04-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 1 | Ghecon Lapusata |
18-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 1 | Visina Noua |
01-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Severin |
27-08-10 | | Ghecon Lapusata | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
11-09-10 | | Visina Noua | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
24-09-10 | | Severin | 2 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
08-10-10 | | Caracal | 3 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
23-10-10 | | Metaloglobus | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
05-11-10 | | Pandurii Targu Jiu II | 1 - 3 | CSM Slatina |
19-11-10 | | Minerul Jilt Matasari | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
03-12-10 | | Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 2 | CSM Slatina |
11-03-11 | | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | 1 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
25-03-11 | | Jiul Rovinari | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
27-08-10 | | Ghecon Lapusata | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
03-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele |
11-09-10 | | Visina Noua | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
17-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Jiul Rovinari |
24-09-10 | | Severin | 2 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
01-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Piatra-Olt |
08-10-10 | | Caracal | 3 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
15-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Ralbex Turcinesti |
23-10-10 | | Metaloglobus | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
29-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 1 | Minerul Motru |
03-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele |
17-09-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Jiul Rovinari |
01-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Piatra-Olt |
15-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Ralbex Turcinesti |
29-10-10 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 1 | Minerul Motru |
12-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 6 - 0 | Prometeu Craiova |
26-11-10 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | Progresul Corabia |
04-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 1 | Ghecon Lapusata |
18-03-11 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 1 | Visina Noua |
01-04-11 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Severin |
27-08-10 | | Ghecon Lapusata | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
11-09-10 | | Visina Noua | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
24-09-10 | | Severin | 2 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
08-10-10 | | Caracal | 3 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
23-10-10 | | Metaloglobus | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
05-11-10 | | Pandurii Targu Jiu II | 1 - 3 | CSM Slatina |
19-11-10 | | Minerul Jilt Matasari | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
03-12-10 | | Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 2 | CSM Slatina |
11-03-11 | | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | 1 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
25-03-11 | | Jiul Rovinari | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
23-08-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
31-08-19 | | Tractorul Cetate | 0 - 8 | CSM Slatina |
06-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Astra II |
13-09-19 | | Alexandria | 2 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
20-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 0 | SR Municipal Brasov |
25-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 14:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
02-11-19 | | Voluntari II | 13:00 | CSM Slatina |
09-11-19 | | CSM Slatina | 13:00 | CS U Craiova II |
16-11-19 | | Balotesti | 13:00 | CSM Slatina |
23-11-19 | | CSM Slatina | 13:00 | Unirea Bascov |
23-08-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
06-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Astra II |
20-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 0 | SR Municipal Brasov |
04-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Blejoi Vispesti |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
25-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 14:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
09-11-19 | | CSM Slatina | 13:00 | CS U Craiova II |
23-11-19 | | CSM Slatina | 13:00 | Unirea Bascov |
14-03-20 | | CSM Slatina | 14:00 | Tractorul Cetate |
28-03-20 | | CSM Slatina | 14:00 | Alexandria |
31-08-19 | | Tractorul Cetate | 0 - 8 | CSM Slatina |
13-09-19 | | Alexandria | 2 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
28-09-19 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
12-10-19 | | Vedita Colonesti | 1 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
02-11-19 | | Voluntari II | 13:00 | CSM Slatina |
16-11-19 | | Balotesti | 13:00 | CSM Slatina |
30-11-19 | | Olimpic Cetate | 13:00 | CSM Slatina |
07-03-20 | | Sporting Rosiori | 14:00 | CSM Slatina |
21-03-20 | | Astra II | 14:00 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
08-04-20 | | CSM Slatina | 16:00 | Pucioasa |
30-05-20 | | CSM Slatina | 17:00 | Olimpic Cetate |
23-08-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
31-08-19 | | Tractorul Cetate | 0 - 8 | CSM Slatina |
06-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Astra II |
13-09-19 | | Alexandria | 2 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
20-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 0 | SR Municipal Brasov |
28-09-19 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
04-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Blejoi Vispesti |
12-10-19 | | Vedita Colonesti | 1 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
23-08-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
06-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Astra II |
20-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 0 | SR Municipal Brasov |
04-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Blejoi Vispesti |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
31-08-19 | | Tractorul Cetate | 0 - 8 | CSM Slatina |
13-09-19 | | Alexandria | 2 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
28-09-19 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
12-10-19 | | Vedita Colonesti | 1 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
23-08-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
31-08-19 | | Tractorul Cetate | 0 - 8 | CSM Slatina |
06-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Astra II |
13-09-19 | | Alexandria | 2 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
20-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 0 | SR Municipal Brasov |
28-09-19 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
04-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Blejoi Vispesti |
12-10-19 | | Vedita Colonesti | 1 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
23-08-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
06-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Astra II |
20-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 0 | SR Municipal Brasov |
04-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Blejoi Vispesti |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
31-08-19 | | Tractorul Cetate | 0 - 8 | CSM Slatina |
13-09-19 | | Alexandria | 2 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
28-09-19 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
12-10-19 | | Vedita Colonesti | 1 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
23-08-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
31-08-19 | | Tractorul Cetate | 0 - 8 | CSM Slatina |
06-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Astra II |
13-09-19 | | Alexandria | 2 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
20-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 0 | SR Municipal Brasov |
28-09-19 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
04-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Blejoi Vispesti |
12-10-19 | | Vedita Colonesti | 1 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
23-08-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
06-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Astra II |
20-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 0 | SR Municipal Brasov |
04-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Blejoi Vispesti |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
31-08-19 | | Tractorul Cetate | 0 - 8 | CSM Slatina |
13-09-19 | | Alexandria | 2 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
28-09-19 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
12-10-19 | | Vedita Colonesti | 1 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
23-08-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
31-08-19 | | Tractorul Cetate | 0 - 8 | CSM Slatina |
06-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Astra II |
13-09-19 | | Alexandria | 2 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
20-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 0 | SR Municipal Brasov |
28-09-19 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
04-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Blejoi Vispesti |
12-10-19 | | Vedita Colonesti | 1 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
23-08-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
06-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 0 | Astra II |
20-09-19 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 0 | SR Municipal Brasov |
04-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Blejoi Vispesti |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
31-08-19 | | Tractorul Cetate | 0 - 8 | CSM Slatina |
13-09-19 | | Alexandria | 2 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
28-09-19 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 0 | CSM Slatina |
12-10-19 | | Vedita Colonesti | 1 - 1 | CSM Slatina |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
01-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 2 | Cozia Calimanesti |
15-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 |
28-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 16:30 | Filiasi |
12-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Arges |
26-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Dunarea Calarasi |
31-07-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 3 | Vedita Colonesti |
01-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 2 | Cozia Calimanesti |
15-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 |
28-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 16:30 | Filiasi |
12-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Arges |
26-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Dunarea Calarasi |
31-07-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 3 | Vedita Colonesti |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
08-04-20 | | CSM Slatina | 16:00 | Pucioasa |
30-05-20 | | CSM Slatina | 17:00 | Olimpic Cetate |
01-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 2 | Cozia Calimanesti |
15-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 |
28-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 16:30 | Filiasi |
12-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Arges |
26-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Dunarea Calarasi |
31-07-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 3 | Vedita Colonesti |
01-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 2 | Cozia Calimanesti |
15-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 |
28-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 16:30 | Filiasi |
12-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Arges |
26-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Dunarea Calarasi |
31-07-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 3 | Vedita Colonesti |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
01-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 2 | Cozia Calimanesti |
15-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 |
28-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 16:30 | Filiasi |
12-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Arges |
26-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Dunarea Calarasi |
31-07-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 3 | Vedita Colonesti |
01-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 2 | Cozia Calimanesti |
15-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 |
28-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 16:30 | Filiasi |
12-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Arges |
26-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Dunarea Calarasi |
31-07-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 3 | Vedita Colonesti |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
01-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 2 | Cozia Calimanesti |
15-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 |
28-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 16:30 | Filiasi |
12-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Arges |
26-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Dunarea Calarasi |
31-07-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 3 | Vedita Colonesti |
01-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 2 | Cozia Calimanesti |
15-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 |
28-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 16:30 | Filiasi |
12-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Arges |
26-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Dunarea Calarasi |
31-07-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 3 | Vedita Colonesti |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
01-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 2 | Cozia Calimanesti |
15-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 |
28-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 16:30 | Filiasi |
12-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Arges |
26-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Dunarea Calarasi |
31-07-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 3 | Vedita Colonesti |
01-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 3 - 2 | Cozia Calimanesti |
15-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 |
28-08-18 | | CSM Slatina | 16:30 | Filiasi |
12-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 0 | Arges |
26-09-18 | | CSM Slatina | 0 - 2 | Dunarea Calarasi |
31-07-19 | | CSM Slatina | 1 - 3 | Vedita Colonesti |
18-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 2 - 2 | Progresul Spartac |
Flacăra Moreni
20-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | Alexandria |
28-09-19 | | SR Municipal Brasov | 0 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
04-10-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 0 | Pucioasa |
12-10-19 | | Blejoi Vispesti | 4 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
18-10-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 4 - 0 | Vedita Colonesti |
25-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 14:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
02-11-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 13:00 | Progresul Spartac |
09-11-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 13:00 | Voluntari II |
16-11-19 | | CS U Craiova II | 13:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
23-11-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 13:00 | Balotesti |
06-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 5 - 0 | Tractorul Cetate |
10-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Mioveni |
20-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | Alexandria |
04-10-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 0 | Pucioasa |
18-10-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 4 - 0 | Vedita Colonesti |
02-11-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 13:00 | Progresul Spartac |
09-11-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 13:00 | Voluntari II |
23-11-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 13:00 | Balotesti |
14-03-20 | | Flacăra Moreni | 14:00 | Sporting Rosiori |
28-03-20 | | Flacăra Moreni | 14:00 | Astra II |
31-07-19 | | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
31-08-19 | | Sporting Rosiori | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
13-09-19 | | Astra II | 0 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
28-09-19 | | SR Municipal Brasov | 0 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
12-10-19 | | Blejoi Vispesti | 4 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
25-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 14:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
16-11-19 | | CS U Craiova II | 13:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
30-11-19 | | Unirea Bascov | 13:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
07-03-20 | | Olimpic Cetate | 14:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
21-03-20 | | Tractorul Cetate | 14:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-04-17 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
27-03-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 4 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
07-03-20 | | Olimpic Cetate | 14:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
11-04-20 | | Pucioasa | 16:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
06-05-20 | | Progresul Spartac | 17:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
17-05-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | SR Municipal Brasov |
24-05-19 | | U Craiova 1948 | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
31-07-19 | | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
14-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Pucioasa |
23-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Olimpic Cetate |
28-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Progresul Spartac |
31-08-19 | | Sporting Rosiori | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
06-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 5 - 0 | Tractorul Cetate |
10-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Mioveni |
13-09-19 | | Astra II | 0 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
15-03-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | Alexandria |
29-03-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 0 | Astra II |
09-04-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Filiasi |
19-04-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
03-05-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 0 | Viitorul Domnesti |
07-05-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 3 | Pucioasa |
17-05-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | SR Municipal Brasov |
14-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Pucioasa |
23-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Olimpic Cetate |
28-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Progresul Spartac |
02-11-18 | | Viitorul Domnesti | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
24-11-18 | | SR Municipal Brasov | 1 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
09-03-19 | | Sporting Turnu | 5 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
23-03-19 | | Horezu | 1 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
06-04-19 | | Unirea Bascov | 2 - 5 | Flacăra Moreni |
12-04-19 | | CS U Craiova II | 1 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
26-04-19 | | Hermannstadt II | 1 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-05-19 | | Atletic Bradu | 7 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
24-05-19 | | U Craiova 1948 | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-04-17 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
27-03-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 4 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
23-03-19 | | Horezu | 1 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
29-03-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 0 | Astra II |
06-04-19 | | Unirea Bascov | 2 - 5 | Flacăra Moreni |
09-04-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Filiasi |
12-04-19 | | CS U Craiova II | 1 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
19-04-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
26-04-19 | | Hermannstadt II | 1 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
03-05-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 0 | Viitorul Domnesti |
07-05-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 3 | Pucioasa |
10-05-19 | | Atletic Bradu | 7 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
28-08-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Cetate |
31-08-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Sporting Turnu |
14-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 1 | Horezu |
18-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Chindia Targoviste |
28-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 2 | Unirea Bascov |
12-10-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 4 | CS U Craiova II |
26-10-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 0 | Hermannstadt II |
16-11-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Atletic Bradu |
30-11-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 2 | U Craiova 1948 |
01-03-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 0 | Voluntari II |
06-04-18 | | Alexandria | 0 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
20-04-18 | | Atletic Bradu | 2 - 5 | Flacăra Moreni |
04-05-18 | | Astra II | 2 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
18-05-18 | | Viitorul Domnesti | 0 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
15-08-18 | | Gloria Cornesti | 0 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
24-08-18 | | Voluntari II | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
07-09-18 | | Alexandria | 2 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
21-09-18 | | Astra II | 2 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
05-10-18 | | Filiasi | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
20-10-18 | | Sporting Rosiori | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-04-17 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
27-03-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 4 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
20-10-18 | | Sporting Rosiori | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
26-10-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 0 | Hermannstadt II |
02-11-18 | | Viitorul Domnesti | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
16-11-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Atletic Bradu |
24-11-18 | | SR Municipal Brasov | 1 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
30-11-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 2 | U Craiova 1948 |
01-03-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 0 | Voluntari II |
09-03-19 | | Sporting Turnu | 5 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
15-03-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | Alexandria |
29-09-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 6 | Alexandria |
13-10-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | Atletic Bradu |
27-10-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 2 | Astra II |
10-11-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Domnesti |
09-03-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 0 | Tunari |
30-03-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 2 | Petrolul 52 |
13-04-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 3 | Vointa Saelele |
27-04-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 4 - 0 | Mioveni II |
11-05-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Popesti-Leordeni |
26-05-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 6 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
22-08-17 | | Gaz Metan Cornesti | 1 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-09-17 | | Tunari | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
12-09-17 | | Petrolul 52 | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
22-09-17 | | Petrolul 52 | 3 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
07-10-17 | | Vointa Saelele | 2 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
20-10-17 | | Mioveni II | 2 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
04-11-17 | | Popesti-Leordeni | 3 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
18-11-17 | | Sporting Rosiori | 0 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
27-03-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 4 | Flacăra Moreni |
03-04-18 | | Concordia Chiajna II | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-04-17 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
27-03-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 4 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
24-08-18 | | Voluntari II | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
28-08-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Cetate |
31-08-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Sporting Turnu |
07-09-18 | | Alexandria | 2 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
14-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 1 | Horezu |
18-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Chindia Targoviste |
21-09-18 | | Astra II | 2 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
28-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 2 | Unirea Bascov |
05-10-18 | | Filiasi | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
12-10-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 4 | CS U Craiova II |
26-11-16 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 0 | Sirineasa |
11-03-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 0 | Urban Titu |
25-03-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | SCM Pitesti |
14-04-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | Alexandria |
29-04-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 2 | Filiasi |
13-05-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | Voluntari II |
26-05-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Mioveni II |
25-08-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 2 | Pucioasa |
08-09-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | Urban Titu |
15-09-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna II |
19-11-16 | | Voluntari II | 2 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
02-12-16 | | Mioveni II | 2 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
03-03-17 | | Atletic Bradu | 1 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
17-03-17 | | Concordia Chiajna II | 2 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-04-17 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
08-04-17 | | FCSB II | 2 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
22-04-17 | | Podari | 0 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
06-05-17 | | Sporting Rosiori | 1 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-05-17 | | CS U Craiova II | 3 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
19-05-17 | | Sirineasa | 1 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-04-17 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
27-03-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 4 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
20-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | Alexandria |
28-09-19 | | SR Municipal Brasov | 0 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
04-10-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 0 | Pucioasa |
12-10-19 | | Blejoi Vispesti | 4 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
18-10-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 4 - 0 | Vedita Colonesti |
25-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 14:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
02-11-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 13:00 | Progresul Spartac |
09-11-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 13:00 | Voluntari II |
16-11-19 | | CS U Craiova II | 13:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
23-11-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 13:00 | Balotesti |
23-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Olimpic Cetate |
06-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 5 - 0 | Tractorul Cetate |
20-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | Alexandria |
04-10-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 0 | Pucioasa |
18-10-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 4 - 0 | Vedita Colonesti |
02-11-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 13:00 | Progresul Spartac |
09-11-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 13:00 | Voluntari II |
23-11-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 13:00 | Balotesti |
14-03-20 | | Flacăra Moreni | 14:00 | Sporting Rosiori |
28-03-20 | | Flacăra Moreni | 14:00 | Astra II |
24-05-19 | | U Craiova 1948 | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
31-08-19 | | Sporting Rosiori | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
13-09-19 | | Astra II | 0 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
28-09-19 | | SR Municipal Brasov | 0 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
12-10-19 | | Blejoi Vispesti | 4 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
25-10-19 | | CSM Slatina | 14:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
16-11-19 | | CS U Craiova II | 13:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
30-11-19 | | Unirea Bascov | 13:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
07-03-20 | | Olimpic Cetate | 14:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
21-03-20 | | Tractorul Cetate | 14:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-04-17 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
27-03-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 4 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
07-03-20 | | Olimpic Cetate | 14:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
11-04-20 | | Pucioasa | 16:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
06-05-20 | | Progresul Spartac | 17:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
26-04-19 | | Hermannstadt II | 1 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
03-05-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 0 | Viitorul Domnesti |
07-05-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 3 | Pucioasa |
10-05-19 | | Atletic Bradu | 7 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
17-05-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | SR Municipal Brasov |
24-05-19 | | U Craiova 1948 | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
23-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Olimpic Cetate |
31-08-19 | | Sporting Rosiori | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
06-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 5 - 0 | Tractorul Cetate |
13-09-19 | | Astra II | 0 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
16-11-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Atletic Bradu |
30-11-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 2 | U Craiova 1948 |
01-03-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 0 | Voluntari II |
15-03-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | Alexandria |
29-03-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 0 | Astra II |
09-04-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Filiasi |
19-04-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
03-05-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 0 | Viitorul Domnesti |
07-05-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 3 | Pucioasa |
17-05-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | SR Municipal Brasov |
20-10-18 | | Sporting Rosiori | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
02-11-18 | | Viitorul Domnesti | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
24-11-18 | | SR Municipal Brasov | 1 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
09-03-19 | | Sporting Turnu | 5 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
23-03-19 | | Horezu | 1 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
06-04-19 | | Unirea Bascov | 2 - 5 | Flacăra Moreni |
12-04-19 | | CS U Craiova II | 1 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
26-04-19 | | Hermannstadt II | 1 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-05-19 | | Atletic Bradu | 7 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-04-17 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
27-03-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 4 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
30-11-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 2 | U Craiova 1948 |
01-03-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 0 | Voluntari II |
09-03-19 | | Sporting Turnu | 5 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
15-03-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | Alexandria |
23-03-19 | | Horezu | 1 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
29-03-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 0 | Astra II |
06-04-19 | | Unirea Bascov | 2 - 5 | Flacăra Moreni |
09-04-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Filiasi |
12-04-19 | | CS U Craiova II | 1 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
19-04-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
30-03-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 2 | Petrolul 52 |
13-04-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 3 | Vointa Saelele |
27-04-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 4 - 0 | Mioveni II |
11-05-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Popesti-Leordeni |
26-05-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 6 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
31-08-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Sporting Turnu |
14-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 1 | Horezu |
28-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 2 | Unirea Bascov |
12-10-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 4 | CS U Craiova II |
26-10-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 0 | Hermannstadt II |
27-03-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 4 | Flacăra Moreni |
03-04-18 | | Concordia Chiajna II | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
06-04-18 | | Alexandria | 0 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
20-04-18 | | Atletic Bradu | 2 - 5 | Flacăra Moreni |
04-05-18 | | Astra II | 2 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
18-05-18 | | Viitorul Domnesti | 0 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
24-08-18 | | Voluntari II | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
07-09-18 | | Alexandria | 2 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
21-09-18 | | Astra II | 2 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
05-10-18 | | Filiasi | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-04-17 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
27-03-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 4 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
21-09-18 | | Astra II | 2 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
28-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 2 | Unirea Bascov |
05-10-18 | | Filiasi | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
12-10-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 4 | CS U Craiova II |
20-10-18 | | Sporting Rosiori | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
26-10-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 0 | Hermannstadt II |
02-11-18 | | Viitorul Domnesti | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
16-11-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Atletic Bradu |
24-11-18 | | SR Municipal Brasov | 1 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
13-05-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | Voluntari II |
26-05-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Mioveni II |
25-08-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 2 | Pucioasa |
08-09-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | Urban Titu |
15-09-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna II |
29-09-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 6 | Alexandria |
13-10-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | Atletic Bradu |
27-10-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 2 | Astra II |
10-11-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Domnesti |
09-03-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 0 | Tunari |
22-04-17 | | Podari | 0 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
06-05-17 | | Sporting Rosiori | 1 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-05-17 | | CS U Craiova II | 3 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
19-05-17 | | Sirineasa | 1 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-09-17 | | Tunari | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
22-09-17 | | Petrolul 52 | 3 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
07-10-17 | | Vointa Saelele | 2 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
20-10-17 | | Mioveni II | 2 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
04-11-17 | | Popesti-Leordeni | 3 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
18-11-17 | | Sporting Rosiori | 0 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-04-17 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
27-03-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 4 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
20-04-18 | | Atletic Bradu | 2 - 5 | Flacăra Moreni |
27-04-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 4 - 0 | Mioveni II |
04-05-18 | | Astra II | 2 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
11-05-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Popesti-Leordeni |
18-05-18 | | Viitorul Domnesti | 0 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
26-05-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 6 - 0 | Sporting Rosiori |
24-08-18 | | Voluntari II | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
31-08-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Sporting Turnu |
07-09-18 | | Alexandria | 2 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
14-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 1 | Horezu |
01-10-16 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 0 | Pucioasa |
15-10-16 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | FCSB II |
22-10-16 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Podari |
05-11-16 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 2 | Sporting Rosiori |
12-11-16 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | CS U Craiova II |
26-11-16 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 0 | Sirineasa |
11-03-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 0 | Urban Titu |
25-03-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | SCM Pitesti |
14-04-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 2 - 1 | Alexandria |
29-04-17 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 2 | Filiasi |
23-09-16 | | SCM Pitesti | 1 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
19-10-16 | | Alexandria | 2 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
28-10-16 | | Filiasi | 1 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
19-11-16 | | Voluntari II | 2 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
02-12-16 | | Mioveni II | 2 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
03-03-17 | | Atletic Bradu | 1 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
17-03-17 | | Concordia Chiajna II | 2 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-04-17 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
08-04-17 | | FCSB II | 2 - 1 | Flacăra Moreni |
22-04-17 | | Podari | 0 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-04-17 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
27-03-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 4 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
14-09-16 | | Paulesti | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
22-08-17 | | Gaz Metan Cornesti | 1 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
12-09-17 | | Petrolul 52 | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
15-08-18 | | Gloria Cornesti | 0 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
28-08-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Cetate |
18-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Chindia Targoviste |
31-07-19 | | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
14-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Pucioasa |
28-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Progresul Spartac |
10-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Mioveni |
28-08-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Cetate |
18-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Chindia Targoviste |
14-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Pucioasa |
28-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Progresul Spartac |
10-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Mioveni |
14-09-16 | | Paulesti | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
22-08-17 | | Gaz Metan Cornesti | 1 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
12-09-17 | | Petrolul 52 | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
15-08-18 | | Gloria Cornesti | 0 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
31-07-19 | | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-04-17 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
27-03-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 4 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
07-03-20 | | Olimpic Cetate | 14:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
11-04-20 | | Pucioasa | 16:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
06-05-20 | | Progresul Spartac | 17:00 | Flacăra Moreni |
14-09-16 | | Paulesti | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
22-08-17 | | Gaz Metan Cornesti | 1 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
12-09-17 | | Petrolul 52 | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
15-08-18 | | Gloria Cornesti | 0 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
28-08-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Cetate |
18-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Chindia Targoviste |
31-07-19 | | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
14-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Pucioasa |
28-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Progresul Spartac |
10-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Mioveni |
28-08-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Cetate |
18-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Chindia Targoviste |
14-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Pucioasa |
28-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Progresul Spartac |
10-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Mioveni |
14-09-16 | | Paulesti | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
22-08-17 | | Gaz Metan Cornesti | 1 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
12-09-17 | | Petrolul 52 | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
15-08-18 | | Gloria Cornesti | 0 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
31-07-19 | | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-04-17 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
27-03-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 4 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
14-09-16 | | Paulesti | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
22-08-17 | | Gaz Metan Cornesti | 1 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
12-09-17 | | Petrolul 52 | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
15-08-18 | | Gloria Cornesti | 0 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
28-08-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Cetate |
18-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Chindia Targoviste |
31-07-19 | | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
14-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Pucioasa |
28-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Progresul Spartac |
10-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Mioveni |
28-08-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Cetate |
18-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Chindia Targoviste |
14-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Pucioasa |
28-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Progresul Spartac |
10-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Mioveni |
14-09-16 | | Paulesti | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
22-08-17 | | Gaz Metan Cornesti | 1 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
12-09-17 | | Petrolul 52 | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
15-08-18 | | Gloria Cornesti | 0 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
31-07-19 | | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-04-17 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
27-03-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 4 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
14-09-16 | | Paulesti | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
22-08-17 | | Gaz Metan Cornesti | 1 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
12-09-17 | | Petrolul 52 | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
15-08-18 | | Gloria Cornesti | 0 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
28-08-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Cetate |
18-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Chindia Targoviste |
31-07-19 | | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
14-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Pucioasa |
28-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Progresul Spartac |
10-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Mioveni |
28-08-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Cetate |
18-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Chindia Targoviste |
14-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Pucioasa |
28-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Progresul Spartac |
10-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Mioveni |
14-09-16 | | Paulesti | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
22-08-17 | | Gaz Metan Cornesti | 1 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
12-09-17 | | Petrolul 52 | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
15-08-18 | | Gloria Cornesti | 0 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
31-07-19 | | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-04-17 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
27-03-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 4 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
14-09-16 | | Paulesti | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
22-08-17 | | Gaz Metan Cornesti | 1 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
12-09-17 | | Petrolul 52 | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
15-08-18 | | Gloria Cornesti | 0 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
28-08-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Cetate |
18-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Chindia Targoviste |
31-07-19 | | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
14-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Pucioasa |
28-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Progresul Spartac |
10-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Mioveni |
28-08-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Cetate |
18-09-18 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Chindia Targoviste |
14-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 1 | Pucioasa |
28-08-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 3 - 1 | Progresul Spartac |
10-09-19 | | Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 | Mioveni |
14-09-16 | | Paulesti | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
22-08-17 | | Gaz Metan Cornesti | 1 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
12-09-17 | | Petrolul 52 | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
15-08-18 | | Gloria Cornesti | 0 - 3 | Flacăra Moreni |
31-07-19 | | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
01-04-17 | | Pucioasa | 0 - 2 | Flacăra Moreni |
27-03-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 4 | Flacăra Moreni |
10-11-18 | | Pucioasa | 3 - 0 | Flacăra Moreni |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | MP | W | D | L | F | A | MP | W | D | L | F | A | +/- | P |
1 | Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Astra II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Balotesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | CS U Craiova II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | CSM Slatina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Flacăra Moreni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Olimpic Cetate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Pucioasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Sporting Rosiori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | SR Municipal Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Tractorul Cetate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Vedita Colonesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Voluntari II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Last season | Total | Home | Away | ||||||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | MP | W | D | L | F | A | MP | W | D | L | F | A | +/- | P |
1 | CSM Slatina | 29 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 39 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 59 |
2 | Piatra-Olt | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 48 | 20 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 28 | 54 |
3 | Minerul Jilt Matasari | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 46 | 26 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 17 | 20 | 51 |
4 | Jiul Rovinari | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 37 | 18 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 19 | 50 |
5 | Visina Noua | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 48 | 31 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 17 | 45 |
6 | Pandurii Targu Jiu II | 29 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 44 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 21 | 13 | 44 |
7 | Minerul Motru | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 41 |
8 | Prometeu Craiova | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 43 | 38 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 24 | 5 | 38 |
9 | Caracal | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 43 | 31 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 17 | 12 | 36 |
10 | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 29 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -5 | 35 |
11 | Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 34 | 40 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 29 | -6 | 35 |
12 | Severin | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 32 | 54 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 33 | -22 | 32 |
13 | Progresul Corabia | 29 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
14 | Ghecon Lapusata | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 29 | 50 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 30 | -21 | 23 |
15 | Ralbex Turcinesti | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
16 | Metaloglobus | 29 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 111 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 51 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 60 | -89 | 10 |
Last season | Total | Home | Away | ||||||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | MP | W | D | L | F | A | MP | W | D | L | F | A | +/- | P |
1 | Turris-Oltul T. Magurele | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 87 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 6 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 72 | 74 |
2 | U Craiova 1948 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 70 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 14 | 45 | 62 |
3 | Horezu | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 43 | 22 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 21 | 57 |
4 | Alexandria | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 55 | 36 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 25 | 19 | 50 |
5 | Filiasi | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 50 | 47 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 3 | 49 |
6 | Pucioasa | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 59 | 40 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 45 |
7 | SR Municipal Brasov | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 16 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 18 | 14 | 43 |
8 | CS U Craiova II | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 50 | 39 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 25 | 11 | 43 |
9 | Unirea Bascov | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 52 | 45 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 31 | 7 | 41 |
10 | Astra II | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 47 | 51 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 27 | -4 | 40 |
11 | Voluntari II | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39 | 44 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 15 | -5 | 40 |
12 | Flacăra Moreni | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 38 | 48 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 31 | -10 | 40 |
13 | Atletic Bradu | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 49 | 63 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 36 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 27 | -14 | 33 |
14 | Sporting Rosiori | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 36 | 58 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 32 | -22 | 30 |
15 | Hermannstadt II | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 35 | 78 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 37 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 41 | -43 | 21 |
16 | Viitorul Domnesti | 30 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 16 | 129 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 59 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 70 | -113 | 3 |