It's the first game of the new season for Allerod and KFUM Roskilde. The canvas is blank, the possibilities endless.
The hosts Allerod saw competitive action as recent as four days ago, playing in the Denmark Series Group 1. Thankfully the previous game, versus Taastrup, was also a home game here at Allerød Sports Park. The away team is better rested. At least it's nice to return home after that away game at Taastrup.
Allerod form and stats
KFUM Roskilde form and stats
Head 2 Head
The most recent history between these sides is the KFUM Roskilde - Allerod 5-4 played earlier this season. Allerod-KFUM Roskilde H2H statistics last four meetings regardless of arena: Allerod 1 win, KFUM Roskilde 2 wins, 1 draw. 4 of these four matches had three or more goals (over 2,5).Verdict
Allerod missing players
KFUM Roskilde missing players
Playername | Goals | Assist | Starts | % Started |
---|
Playername | Goals | Assist | Starts | % Started |
---|
Allerod | KFUM Roskilde | ||||||
Total | Home | Home vs | Statistics | Stat | Away vs | Away | Total |
12 | 6 | 1 | Played | P | 1 | 5 | 12 |
4 | 2 | 0 | Won | W | 1 | 3 | 9 |
4 | 2 | 0 | Drew | D | 0 | 1 | 2 |
4 | 2 | 1 | Lost | L | 0 | 1 | 1 |
20 | 9 | 2 | Scored | S | 3 | 7 | 31 |
18 | 8 | 3 | Conceded | C | 0 | 4 | 13 |
100% | 100% | 100% | Over 0.5 | O 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
83% | 83% | 100% | Over 1.5 | O 1.5 | 100% | 60% | 83% |
50% | 50% | 100% | Over 2.5 | O 2.5 | 100% | 40% | 50% |
33% | 33% | 100% | Over 3.5 | O 3.5 | 0% | 20% | 42% |
17% | 17% | 100% | Over 4.5 | O 4.5 | 0% | 0% | 25% |
75% | 67% | 100% | BTTS | BTTS | 0% | 20% | 50% |
8% | 17% | 0% | Clean Sheets | C S | 100% | 60% | 42% |
17% | 17% | 0% | Failed to Score | F T | 0% | 20% | 8% |
1.6 | 0.6 | 0 | Corners For (avg) | C F | 13 | 4.6 | 3 |
2.5 | 1.8 | 0 | Corners Against (avg) | C A | 4 | 2.8 | 1.7 |
0.4 | 0.4 | 0 | Yellow Cards (avg) | Y C | 2 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
2 | 1 | 0 | Red Cards | R C | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Allerod have conceded at least twice as many corners as they have won at home.
- Allerod have won significantly less corners at home than away.
- Allerod haven’t played a single 0-0 game.
- KFUM Roskilde have scored at least twice as many goals as they have conceded.
- KFUM Roskilde have won significantly more corners away than at home.
- KFUM Roskilde haven’t played a single 0-0 game.
Allerod
27-09-19 | | Herlev | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
05-10-19 | | Taastrup | 1 - 3 | Allerod |
12-10-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 1 | LSF |
19-10-19 | | Køge Nord | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
22-10-19 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | Taastrup |
26-10-19 | | Allerod | 13:00 | KFUM Roskilde |
02-11-19 | | Skjold Birkerod | 13:30 | Allerod |
14-03-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | BSF |
21-03-20 | | Fremad Valby | 13:30 | Allerod |
28-03-20 | | Tarnby FF | 13:00 | Allerod |
31-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 2 | Skjold Birkerod |
14-09-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | Fremad Valby |
21-09-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 0 | Tarnby FF |
12-10-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 1 | LSF |
22-10-19 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | Taastrup |
26-10-19 | | Allerod | 13:00 | KFUM Roskilde |
14-03-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | BSF |
04-04-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | Herlev |
11-04-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | Taastrup |
25-04-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | Køge Nord |
24-08-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 5 - 4 | Allerod |
07-09-19 | | BSF | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
27-09-19 | | Herlev | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
05-10-19 | | Taastrup | 1 - 3 | Allerod |
19-10-19 | | Køge Nord | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
02-11-19 | | Skjold Birkerod | 13:30 | Allerod |
21-03-20 | | Fremad Valby | 13:30 | Allerod |
28-03-20 | | Tarnby FF | 13:00 | Allerod |
18-04-20 | | LSF | 13:30 | Allerod |
02-05-20 | | KFUM Roskilde | 13:30 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
04-04-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | Herlev |
25-04-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | Køge Nord |
31-05-19 | | FA 2000 | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
08-06-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | Fremad Valby |
15-06-19 | | LSF | 0 - 3 | Allerod |
10-08-19 | | LSF | 1 - 2 | Allerod |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
24-08-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 5 - 4 | Allerod |
31-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 2 | Skjold Birkerod |
07-09-19 | | BSF | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
14-09-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | Fremad Valby |
21-09-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 0 | Tarnby FF |
13-10-18 | | Allerod | 3 - 2 | Ishøj |
20-10-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | B 1908 |
03-11-18 | | Allerod | 2 - 1 | Kastrup |
30-03-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | FA 2000 |
13-04-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 2 | LSF |
20-04-19 | | Allerod | 4 - 1 | BK Union |
11-05-19 | | Allerod | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
25-05-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | Odsherred |
08-06-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | Fremad Valby |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
06-10-18 | | BK Union | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
27-10-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
24-03-19 | | Odsherred | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
06-04-19 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
27-04-19 | | Ishøj | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
04-05-19 | | B 1908 | 3 - 0 | Allerod |
18-05-19 | | Kastrup | 1 - 2 | Allerod |
31-05-19 | | FA 2000 | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
15-06-19 | | LSF | 0 - 3 | Allerod |
10-08-19 | | LSF | 1 - 2 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
24-03-19 | | Odsherred | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
30-03-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | FA 2000 |
06-04-19 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
13-04-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 2 | LSF |
20-04-19 | | Allerod | 4 - 1 | BK Union |
27-04-19 | | Ishøj | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
04-05-19 | | B 1908 | 3 - 0 | Allerod |
11-05-19 | | Allerod | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
18-05-19 | | Kastrup | 1 - 2 | Allerod |
25-05-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | Odsherred |
28-03-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 2 | Skjold |
09-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 3 | Fredensborg BI |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
14-05-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
28-05-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Hillerød |
11-06-16 | | Allerod | 4 - 0 | LSF |
04-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | BK Union |
25-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | KFUM Roskilde |
08-09-18 | | Allerod | 3 - 1 | Odsherred |
22-09-18 | | Allerod | 4 - 2 | Fremad Valby |
16-04-16 | | Avedøre | 6 - 0 | Allerod |
22-04-16 | | GVI | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
07-05-16 | | Vanløse | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
21-05-16 | | Jgersborg | 6 - 1 | Allerod |
03-06-16 | | Sollerod-Vedbaek | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
11-08-18 | | Ishøj | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
18-08-18 | | B 1908 | 3 - 1 | Allerod |
01-09-18 | | Kastrup | 1 - 2 | Allerod |
15-09-18 | | FA 2000 | 4 - 2 | Allerod |
29-09-18 | | LSF | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
01-09-18 | | Kastrup | 1 - 2 | Allerod |
08-09-18 | | Allerod | 3 - 1 | Odsherred |
15-09-18 | | FA 2000 | 4 - 2 | Allerod |
22-09-18 | | Allerod | 4 - 2 | Fremad Valby |
29-09-18 | | LSF | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
06-10-18 | | BK Union | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
13-10-18 | | Allerod | 3 - 2 | Ishøj |
20-10-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | B 1908 |
27-10-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
03-11-18 | | Allerod | 2 - 1 | Kastrup |
09-06-12 | | Allerod | 2 - 2 | FB |
23-06-12 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | Fredensborg BI |
14-08-13 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | BGA |
15-08-15 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Kastrup |
29-08-15 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | Avedøre |
05-09-15 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | GVI |
19-09-15 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Vanløse |
03-10-15 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | Jgersborg |
18-10-15 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | Sollerod-Vedbaek |
31-10-15 | | Allerod | 1 - 0 | FA 2000 |
02-06-12 | | Frederikssund | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
16-06-12 | | GVI | 5 - 1 | Allerod |
15-08-12 | | Vallensbaek | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
08-08-15 | | Skjold | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
22-08-15 | | Fredensborg BI | 0 - 3 | Allerod |
10-09-15 | | Herlev | 3 - 0 | Allerod |
23-09-15 | | Virum-Sorgenfri | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
10-10-15 | | Hillerød | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
24-10-15 | | LSF | 3 - 0 | Allerod |
02-04-16 | | Kastrup | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
07-05-16 | | Vanløse | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
14-05-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
21-05-16 | | Jgersborg | 6 - 1 | Allerod |
28-05-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Hillerød |
03-06-16 | | Sollerod-Vedbaek | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
11-06-16 | | Allerod | 4 - 0 | LSF |
04-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | BK Union |
11-08-18 | | Ishøj | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
18-08-18 | | B 1908 | 3 - 1 | Allerod |
25-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | KFUM Roskilde |
27-08-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | BSF |
10-09-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 3 | Frem |
24-09-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | NB Bornholm |
15-10-11 | | Allerod | 2 - 4 | Frederikssund |
29-10-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | GVI |
09-04-12 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | B 1973 Herlev |
21-04-12 | | Allerod | 0 - 4 | B 1903 |
05-05-12 | | Allerod | 0 - 2 | Oresund |
19-05-12 | | Allerod | 4 - 3 | Greve |
26-05-12 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | Avedøre |
03-09-11 | | B 1903 | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
16-09-11 | | Oresund | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
01-10-11 | | Greve | 1 - 4 | Allerod |
08-10-11 | | Avedøre | 3 - 1 | Allerod |
22-10-11 | | FB | 5 - 1 | Allerod |
05-11-11 | | Fredensborg BI | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
05-04-12 | | Skovshoved | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
14-04-12 | | BSF | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
28-04-12 | | Frem | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
13-05-12 | | NB Bornholm | 3 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
13-04-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 2 | LSF |
20-04-19 | | Allerod | 4 - 1 | BK Union |
27-04-19 | | Ishøj | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
04-05-19 | | B 1908 | 3 - 0 | Allerod |
11-05-19 | | Allerod | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
18-05-19 | | Kastrup | 1 - 2 | Allerod |
25-05-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | Odsherred |
31-05-19 | | FA 2000 | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
08-06-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | Fremad Valby |
15-06-19 | | LSF | 0 - 3 | Allerod |
22-09-18 | | Allerod | 4 - 2 | Fremad Valby |
13-10-18 | | Allerod | 3 - 2 | Ishøj |
20-10-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | B 1908 |
03-11-18 | | Allerod | 2 - 1 | Kastrup |
30-03-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | FA 2000 |
13-04-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 2 | LSF |
20-04-19 | | Allerod | 4 - 1 | BK Union |
11-05-19 | | Allerod | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
25-05-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | Odsherred |
08-06-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | Fremad Valby |
29-09-18 | | LSF | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
06-10-18 | | BK Union | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
27-10-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
24-03-19 | | Odsherred | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
06-04-19 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
27-04-19 | | Ishøj | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
04-05-19 | | B 1908 | 3 - 0 | Allerod |
18-05-19 | | Kastrup | 1 - 2 | Allerod |
31-05-19 | | FA 2000 | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
15-06-19 | | LSF | 0 - 3 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
04-04-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | Herlev |
25-04-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | Køge Nord |
22-09-18 | | Allerod | 4 - 2 | Fremad Valby |
29-09-18 | | LSF | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
06-10-18 | | BK Union | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
13-10-18 | | Allerod | 3 - 2 | Ishøj |
20-10-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | B 1908 |
27-10-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
03-11-18 | | Allerod | 2 - 1 | Kastrup |
24-03-19 | | Odsherred | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
30-03-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | FA 2000 |
06-04-19 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
04-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | BK Union |
25-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | KFUM Roskilde |
08-09-18 | | Allerod | 3 - 1 | Odsherred |
22-09-18 | | Allerod | 4 - 2 | Fremad Valby |
13-10-18 | | Allerod | 3 - 2 | Ishøj |
20-10-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | B 1908 |
03-11-18 | | Allerod | 2 - 1 | Kastrup |
30-03-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | FA 2000 |
13-04-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 2 | LSF |
20-04-19 | | Allerod | 4 - 1 | BK Union |
11-08-18 | | Ishøj | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
18-08-18 | | B 1908 | 3 - 1 | Allerod |
01-09-18 | | Kastrup | 1 - 2 | Allerod |
15-09-18 | | FA 2000 | 4 - 2 | Allerod |
29-09-18 | | LSF | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
06-10-18 | | BK Union | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
27-10-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
24-03-19 | | Odsherred | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
06-04-19 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
27-04-19 | | Ishøj | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
04-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | BK Union |
11-08-18 | | Ishøj | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
18-08-18 | | B 1908 | 3 - 1 | Allerod |
25-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | KFUM Roskilde |
01-09-18 | | Kastrup | 1 - 2 | Allerod |
08-09-18 | | Allerod | 3 - 1 | Odsherred |
15-09-18 | | FA 2000 | 4 - 2 | Allerod |
22-09-18 | | Allerod | 4 - 2 | Fremad Valby |
29-09-18 | | LSF | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
06-10-18 | | BK Union | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
04-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | BK Union |
25-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | KFUM Roskilde |
08-09-18 | | Allerod | 3 - 1 | Odsherred |
22-09-18 | | Allerod | 4 - 2 | Fremad Valby |
13-10-18 | | Allerod | 3 - 2 | Ishøj |
20-10-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | B 1908 |
03-11-18 | | Allerod | 2 - 1 | Kastrup |
30-03-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | FA 2000 |
13-04-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 2 | LSF |
20-04-19 | | Allerod | 4 - 1 | BK Union |
11-08-18 | | Ishøj | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
18-08-18 | | B 1908 | 3 - 1 | Allerod |
01-09-18 | | Kastrup | 1 - 2 | Allerod |
15-09-18 | | FA 2000 | 4 - 2 | Allerod |
29-09-18 | | LSF | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
06-10-18 | | BK Union | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
27-10-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
24-03-19 | | Odsherred | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
06-04-19 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
27-04-19 | | Ishøj | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
04-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | BK Union |
11-08-18 | | Ishøj | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
18-08-18 | | B 1908 | 3 - 1 | Allerod |
25-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | KFUM Roskilde |
01-09-18 | | Kastrup | 1 - 2 | Allerod |
08-09-18 | | Allerod | 3 - 1 | Odsherred |
15-09-18 | | FA 2000 | 4 - 2 | Allerod |
22-09-18 | | Allerod | 4 - 2 | Fremad Valby |
29-09-18 | | LSF | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
06-10-18 | | BK Union | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
04-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | BK Union |
25-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | KFUM Roskilde |
08-09-18 | | Allerod | 3 - 1 | Odsherred |
22-09-18 | | Allerod | 4 - 2 | Fremad Valby |
13-10-18 | | Allerod | 3 - 2 | Ishøj |
20-10-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | B 1908 |
03-11-18 | | Allerod | 2 - 1 | Kastrup |
30-03-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | FA 2000 |
13-04-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 2 | LSF |
20-04-19 | | Allerod | 4 - 1 | BK Union |
11-08-18 | | Ishøj | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
18-08-18 | | B 1908 | 3 - 1 | Allerod |
01-09-18 | | Kastrup | 1 - 2 | Allerod |
15-09-18 | | FA 2000 | 4 - 2 | Allerod |
29-09-18 | | LSF | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
06-10-18 | | BK Union | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
27-10-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
24-03-19 | | Odsherred | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
06-04-19 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
27-04-19 | | Ishøj | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
04-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | BK Union |
11-08-18 | | Ishøj | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
18-08-18 | | B 1908 | 3 - 1 | Allerod |
25-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | KFUM Roskilde |
01-09-18 | | Kastrup | 1 - 2 | Allerod |
08-09-18 | | Allerod | 3 - 1 | Odsherred |
15-09-18 | | FA 2000 | 4 - 2 | Allerod |
22-09-18 | | Allerod | 4 - 2 | Fremad Valby |
29-09-18 | | LSF | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
06-10-18 | | BK Union | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
04-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | BK Union |
25-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | KFUM Roskilde |
08-09-18 | | Allerod | 3 - 1 | Odsherred |
22-09-18 | | Allerod | 4 - 2 | Fremad Valby |
13-10-18 | | Allerod | 3 - 2 | Ishøj |
20-10-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | B 1908 |
03-11-18 | | Allerod | 2 - 1 | Kastrup |
30-03-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | FA 2000 |
13-04-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 2 | LSF |
20-04-19 | | Allerod | 4 - 1 | BK Union |
11-08-18 | | Ishøj | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
18-08-18 | | B 1908 | 3 - 1 | Allerod |
01-09-18 | | Kastrup | 1 - 2 | Allerod |
15-09-18 | | FA 2000 | 4 - 2 | Allerod |
29-09-18 | | LSF | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
06-10-18 | | BK Union | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
27-10-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
24-03-19 | | Odsherred | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
06-04-19 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
27-04-19 | | Ishøj | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
15-08-12 | | Vallensbaek | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
14-08-13 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | BGA |
14-08-13 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | BGA |
15-08-12 | | Vallensbaek | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
04-04-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | Herlev |
25-04-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | Køge Nord |
15-08-12 | | Vallensbaek | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
14-08-13 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | BGA |
14-08-13 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | BGA |
15-08-12 | | Vallensbaek | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
15-08-12 | | Vallensbaek | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
14-08-13 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | BGA |
14-08-13 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | BGA |
15-08-12 | | Vallensbaek | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
15-08-12 | | Vallensbaek | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
14-08-13 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | BGA |
14-08-13 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | BGA |
15-08-12 | | Vallensbaek | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
15-08-12 | | Vallensbaek | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
14-08-13 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | BGA |
14-08-13 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | BGA |
15-08-12 | | Vallensbaek | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
27-09-19 | | Herlev | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
05-10-19 | | Taastrup | 1 - 3 | Allerod |
12-10-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 1 | LSF |
19-10-19 | | Køge Nord | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
22-10-19 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | Taastrup |
26-10-19 | | Allerod | 13:00 | KFUM Roskilde |
02-11-19 | | Skjold Birkerod | 13:30 | Allerod |
14-03-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | BSF |
21-03-20 | | Fremad Valby | 13:30 | Allerod |
28-03-20 | | Tarnby FF | 13:00 | Allerod |
31-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 2 | Skjold Birkerod |
14-09-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | Fremad Valby |
21-09-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 0 | Tarnby FF |
12-10-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 1 | LSF |
22-10-19 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | Taastrup |
26-10-19 | | Allerod | 13:00 | KFUM Roskilde |
14-03-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | BSF |
04-04-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | Herlev |
11-04-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | Taastrup |
25-04-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | Køge Nord |
24-08-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 5 - 4 | Allerod |
07-09-19 | | BSF | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
27-09-19 | | Herlev | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
05-10-19 | | Taastrup | 1 - 3 | Allerod |
19-10-19 | | Køge Nord | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
02-11-19 | | Skjold Birkerod | 13:30 | Allerod |
21-03-20 | | Fremad Valby | 13:30 | Allerod |
28-03-20 | | Tarnby FF | 13:00 | Allerod |
18-04-20 | | LSF | 13:30 | Allerod |
02-05-20 | | KFUM Roskilde | 13:30 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
04-04-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | Herlev |
25-04-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | Køge Nord |
28-05-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Hillerød |
03-06-16 | | Sollerod-Vedbaek | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
11-06-16 | | Allerod | 4 - 0 | LSF |
10-08-19 | | LSF | 1 - 2 | Allerod |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
24-08-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 5 - 4 | Allerod |
31-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 2 | Skjold Birkerod |
07-09-19 | | BSF | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
14-09-19 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | Fremad Valby |
21-09-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 0 | Tarnby FF |
03-10-15 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | Jgersborg |
18-10-15 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | Sollerod-Vedbaek |
31-10-15 | | Allerod | 1 - 0 | FA 2000 |
28-03-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 2 | Skjold |
09-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 3 | Fredensborg BI |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
14-05-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
28-05-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Hillerød |
11-06-16 | | Allerod | 4 - 0 | LSF |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
23-09-15 | | Virum-Sorgenfri | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
10-10-15 | | Hillerød | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
24-10-15 | | LSF | 3 - 0 | Allerod |
02-04-16 | | Kastrup | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
16-04-16 | | Avedøre | 6 - 0 | Allerod |
22-04-16 | | GVI | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
07-05-16 | | Vanløse | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
21-05-16 | | Jgersborg | 6 - 1 | Allerod |
03-06-16 | | Sollerod-Vedbaek | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
10-08-19 | | LSF | 1 - 2 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
31-10-15 | | Allerod | 1 - 0 | FA 2000 |
28-03-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 2 | Skjold |
02-04-16 | | Kastrup | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
09-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 3 | Fredensborg BI |
16-04-16 | | Avedøre | 6 - 0 | Allerod |
22-04-16 | | GVI | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
07-05-16 | | Vanløse | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
14-05-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
21-05-16 | | Jgersborg | 6 - 1 | Allerod |
21-04-12 | | Allerod | 0 - 4 | B 1903 |
05-05-12 | | Allerod | 0 - 2 | Oresund |
19-05-12 | | Allerod | 4 - 3 | Greve |
26-05-12 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | Avedøre |
09-06-12 | | Allerod | 2 - 2 | FB |
23-06-12 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | Fredensborg BI |
15-08-15 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Kastrup |
29-08-15 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | Avedøre |
05-09-15 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | GVI |
19-09-15 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Vanløse |
05-11-11 | | Fredensborg BI | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
05-04-12 | | Skovshoved | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
14-04-12 | | BSF | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
28-04-12 | | Frem | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
13-05-12 | | NB Bornholm | 3 - 1 | Allerod |
02-06-12 | | Frederikssund | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
16-06-12 | | GVI | 5 - 1 | Allerod |
08-08-15 | | Skjold | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
22-08-15 | | Fredensborg BI | 0 - 3 | Allerod |
10-09-15 | | Herlev | 3 - 0 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
22-08-15 | | Fredensborg BI | 0 - 3 | Allerod |
29-08-15 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | Avedøre |
05-09-15 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | GVI |
10-09-15 | | Herlev | 3 - 0 | Allerod |
19-09-15 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Vanløse |
23-09-15 | | Virum-Sorgenfri | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
03-10-15 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | Jgersborg |
10-10-15 | | Hillerød | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
18-10-15 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | Sollerod-Vedbaek |
24-10-15 | | LSF | 3 - 0 | Allerod |
13-08-11 | | Allerod | 2 - 1 | Skovshoved |
27-08-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | BSF |
10-09-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 3 | Frem |
24-09-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | NB Bornholm |
15-10-11 | | Allerod | 2 - 4 | Frederikssund |
29-10-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | GVI |
09-04-12 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | B 1973 Herlev |
21-04-12 | | Allerod | 0 - 4 | B 1903 |
05-05-12 | | Allerod | 0 - 2 | Oresund |
19-05-12 | | Allerod | 4 - 3 | Greve |
20-08-11 | | B 1973 Herlev | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
03-09-11 | | B 1903 | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
16-09-11 | | Oresund | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
01-10-11 | | Greve | 1 - 4 | Allerod |
08-10-11 | | Avedøre | 3 - 1 | Allerod |
22-10-11 | | FB | 5 - 1 | Allerod |
05-11-11 | | Fredensborg BI | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
05-04-12 | | Skovshoved | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
14-04-12 | | BSF | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
28-04-12 | | Frem | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
05-05-12 | | Allerod | 0 - 2 | Oresund |
13-05-12 | | NB Bornholm | 3 - 1 | Allerod |
19-05-12 | | Allerod | 4 - 3 | Greve |
26-05-12 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | Avedøre |
02-06-12 | | Frederikssund | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
09-06-12 | | Allerod | 2 - 2 | FB |
16-06-12 | | GVI | 5 - 1 | Allerod |
23-06-12 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | Fredensborg BI |
08-08-15 | | Skjold | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
15-08-15 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Kastrup |
13-08-11 | | Allerod | 2 - 1 | Skovshoved |
27-08-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | BSF |
10-09-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 3 | Frem |
24-09-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 1 | NB Bornholm |
15-10-11 | | Allerod | 2 - 4 | Frederikssund |
29-10-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | GVI |
09-04-12 | | Allerod | 1 - 2 | B 1973 Herlev |
21-04-12 | | Allerod | 0 - 4 | B 1903 |
05-05-12 | | Allerod | 0 - 2 | Oresund |
19-05-12 | | Allerod | 4 - 3 | Greve |
20-08-11 | | B 1973 Herlev | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
03-09-11 | | B 1903 | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
16-09-11 | | Oresund | 2 - 1 | Allerod |
01-10-11 | | Greve | 1 - 4 | Allerod |
08-10-11 | | Avedøre | 3 - 1 | Allerod |
22-10-11 | | FB | 5 - 1 | Allerod |
05-11-11 | | Fredensborg BI | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
05-04-12 | | Skovshoved | 1 - 0 | Allerod |
14-04-12 | | BSF | 2 - 0 | Allerod |
28-04-12 | | Frem | 1 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
30-04-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | Sollerod-Vedbaek |
06-05-11 | | Nordvest | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
14-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 4 | LFA |
19-05-11 | | HIK | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
28-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | BGA |
02-06-11 | | B 93 | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
05-06-11 | | Allerod | 2 - 4 | FC Helsingør |
11-06-11 | | Stenlse | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | Sollerod-Vedbaek |
14-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 4 | LFA |
28-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | BGA |
05-06-11 | | Allerod | 2 - 4 | FC Helsingør |
06-05-11 | | Nordvest | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
19-05-11 | | HIK | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
02-06-11 | | B 93 | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
11-06-11 | | Stenlse | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
04-04-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | Herlev |
25-04-20 | | Allerod | 13:00 | Køge Nord |
30-04-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | Sollerod-Vedbaek |
06-05-11 | | Nordvest | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
14-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 4 | LFA |
19-05-11 | | HIK | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
28-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | BGA |
02-06-11 | | B 93 | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
05-06-11 | | Allerod | 2 - 4 | FC Helsingør |
11-06-11 | | Stenlse | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | Sollerod-Vedbaek |
14-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 4 | LFA |
28-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | BGA |
05-06-11 | | Allerod | 2 - 4 | FC Helsingør |
06-05-11 | | Nordvest | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
19-05-11 | | HIK | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
02-06-11 | | B 93 | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
11-06-11 | | Stenlse | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
30-04-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | Sollerod-Vedbaek |
06-05-11 | | Nordvest | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
14-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 4 | LFA |
19-05-11 | | HIK | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
28-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | BGA |
02-06-11 | | B 93 | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
05-06-11 | | Allerod | 2 - 4 | FC Helsingør |
11-06-11 | | Stenlse | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | Sollerod-Vedbaek |
14-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 4 | LFA |
28-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | BGA |
05-06-11 | | Allerod | 2 - 4 | FC Helsingør |
06-05-11 | | Nordvest | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
19-05-11 | | HIK | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
02-06-11 | | B 93 | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
11-06-11 | | Stenlse | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
30-04-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | Sollerod-Vedbaek |
06-05-11 | | Nordvest | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
14-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 4 | LFA |
19-05-11 | | HIK | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
28-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | BGA |
02-06-11 | | B 93 | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
05-06-11 | | Allerod | 2 - 4 | FC Helsingør |
11-06-11 | | Stenlse | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | Sollerod-Vedbaek |
14-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 4 | LFA |
28-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | BGA |
05-06-11 | | Allerod | 2 - 4 | FC Helsingør |
06-05-11 | | Nordvest | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
19-05-11 | | HIK | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
02-06-11 | | B 93 | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
11-06-11 | | Stenlse | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
30-04-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | Sollerod-Vedbaek |
06-05-11 | | Nordvest | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
14-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 4 | LFA |
19-05-11 | | HIK | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
28-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | BGA |
02-06-11 | | B 93 | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
05-06-11 | | Allerod | 2 - 4 | FC Helsingør |
11-06-11 | | Stenlse | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-11 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | Sollerod-Vedbaek |
14-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 4 | LFA |
28-05-11 | | Allerod | 0 - 1 | BGA |
05-06-11 | | Allerod | 2 - 4 | FC Helsingør |
06-05-11 | | Nordvest | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
19-05-11 | | HIK | 0 - 0 | Allerod |
02-06-11 | | B 93 | 3 - 2 | Allerod |
11-06-11 | | Stenlse | 4 - 1 | Allerod |
30-04-16 | | Allerod | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | Allerod | 2 - 3 | Køge Nord |
KFUM Roskilde
21-09-19 | | Køge Nord | 2 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
28-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 4 - 1 | Skjold Birkerod |
05-10-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 1 | Fremad Valby |
11-10-19 | | Herlev | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
19-10-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 0 | LSF |
26-10-19 | | Allerod | 13:00 | KFUM Roskilde |
02-11-19 | | BSF | 12:45 | KFUM Roskilde |
14-03-20 | | KFUM Roskilde | 13:30 | Tarnby FF |
21-03-20 | | Taastrup | 14:00 | KFUM Roskilde |
28-03-20 | | KFUM Roskilde | 13:30 | Køge Nord |
03-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 3 | HB Køge |
14-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 7 - 2 | Taastrup |
28-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 4 - 1 | Skjold Birkerod |
05-10-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 1 | Fremad Valby |
19-10-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 0 | LSF |
14-03-20 | | KFUM Roskilde | 13:30 | Tarnby FF |
28-03-20 | | KFUM Roskilde | 13:30 | Køge Nord |
18-04-20 | | KFUM Roskilde | 13:30 | Herlev |
02-05-20 | | KFUM Roskilde | 13:30 | Allerod |
09-05-20 | | KFUM Roskilde | 13:30 | BSF |
06-08-19 | | Eskilstrup | 0 - 12 | KFUM Roskilde |
17-08-19 | | LSF | 2 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-09-19 | | Tarnby FF | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
21-09-19 | | Køge Nord | 2 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
11-10-19 | | Herlev | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
26-10-19 | | Allerod | 13:00 | KFUM Roskilde |
02-11-19 | | BSF | 12:45 | KFUM Roskilde |
21-03-20 | | Taastrup | 14:00 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-04-20 | | Skjold Birkerod | 13:30 | KFUM Roskilde |
11-04-20 | | Fremad Valby | 15:30 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
02-11-19 | | BSF | 12:45 | KFUM Roskilde |
11-04-20 | | Fremad Valby | 15:30 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-08-19 | | Eskilstrup | 0 - 12 | KFUM Roskilde |
10-08-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | LSF | 2 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
24-08-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 5 - 4 | Allerod |
31-08-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | BSF |
03-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 3 | HB Køge |
06-09-19 | | Tarnby FF | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
14-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 7 - 2 | Taastrup |
03-11-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | B 1908 |
30-03-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | Odsherred |
13-04-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | Fremad Valby |
20-04-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | LSF |
04-05-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 4 - 3 | Ishøj |
25-05-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 6 - 1 | Kastrup |
08-06-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | FA 2000 |
10-08-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 0 | Herlev |
24-08-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 5 - 4 | Allerod |
31-08-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | BSF |
06-10-18 | | LSF | 0 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
20-10-18 | | Ishøj | 3 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
23-03-19 | | Kastrup | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-04-19 | | FA 2000 | 1 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
27-04-19 | | BK Union | 0 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
11-05-19 | | Allerod | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
18-05-19 | | B 1908 | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
02-06-19 | | Odsherred | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-04-19 | | FA 2000 | 1 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
13-04-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | Fremad Valby |
20-04-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | LSF |
27-04-19 | | BK Union | 0 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-05-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 4 - 3 | Ishøj |
11-05-19 | | Allerod | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
18-05-19 | | B 1908 | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
25-05-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 6 - 1 | Kastrup |
02-06-19 | | Odsherred | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
08-06-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | FA 2000 |
28-04-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 5 | AB Tårnby |
05-05-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | GVI |
19-05-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | Fremad Valby |
02-06-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 2 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
04-08-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | LSF |
18-08-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 0 | Ishøj |
08-09-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 3 | Kastrup |
22-09-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 2 | FA 2000 |
13-10-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 0 | BK Union |
27-10-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
29-03-18 | | Virum-Sorgenfri | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
14-04-18 | | Avedøre | 2 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
21-04-18 | | Vanløse | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
12-05-18 | | B 1908 | 2 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-06-18 | | Skjold Birkerod | 0 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
11-08-18 | | BK Union | 0 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
25-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | KFUM Roskilde |
01-09-18 | | B 1908 | 2 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
16-09-18 | | Odsherred | 2 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
16-09-18 | | Odsherred | 2 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
22-09-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 2 | FA 2000 |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-10-18 | | LSF | 0 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
13-10-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 0 | BK Union |
20-10-18 | | Ishøj | 3 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
27-10-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
03-11-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | B 1908 |
23-03-19 | | Kastrup | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
30-03-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | Odsherred |
17-06-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 4 - 1 | Kalundborg |
12-08-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | AB Tårnby |
19-08-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 2 | GVI |
02-09-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 4 | Fremad Valby |
16-09-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 2 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
30-09-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | Avedøre |
07-10-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 0 | Vanløse |
28-10-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 4 | B 1908 |
24-03-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | Skjold Birkerod |
07-04-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 2 | Odsherred |
20-05-17 | | Kastrup | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
10-06-17 | | Stenlse | 2 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
05-08-17 | | Vanløse | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
08-08-17 | | Slagelse B&I | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
26-08-17 | | B 1908 | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
09-09-17 | | Skjold Birkerod | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
24-09-17 | | Odsherred | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
14-10-17 | | AB Tårnby | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
21-10-17 | | GVI | 2 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
12-05-18 | | B 1908 | 2 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
19-05-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | Fremad Valby |
02-06-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 2 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
06-06-18 | | Skjold Birkerod | 0 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-08-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | LSF |
11-08-18 | | BK Union | 0 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
18-08-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 0 | Ishøj |
25-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | KFUM Roskilde |
01-09-18 | | B 1908 | 2 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
08-09-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 3 | Kastrup |
17-09-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 4 - 0 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
01-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 6 - 0 | Kalundborg |
08-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 2 | Hillerød |
22-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | Vanløse |
05-11-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | Kastrup |
08-04-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 0 | Stenlse |
29-04-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 0 | Jgersborg |
13-05-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 0 | Herlev |
27-05-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 0 | Taastrup |
03-06-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 3 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
03-09-16 | | Kastrup | 0 - 5 | KFUM Roskilde |
24-09-16 | | Stenlse | 2 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-10-16 | | Jgersborg | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
28-10-16 | | Herlev | 3 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-01-17 | | Brøndby | 7 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
25-03-17 | | Taastrup | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
01-04-17 | | Virum-Sorgenfri | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
13-04-17 | | Kalundborg | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
22-04-17 | | Hillerød | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-05-17 | | Vanløse | 2 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
13-04-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | Fremad Valby |
20-04-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | LSF |
27-04-19 | | BK Union | 0 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-05-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 4 - 3 | Ishøj |
11-05-19 | | Allerod | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
18-05-19 | | B 1908 | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
25-05-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 6 - 1 | Kastrup |
02-06-19 | | Odsherred | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
08-06-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | FA 2000 |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
22-09-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 2 | FA 2000 |
13-10-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 0 | BK Union |
27-10-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
03-11-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | B 1908 |
30-03-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | Odsherred |
13-04-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | Fremad Valby |
20-04-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | LSF |
04-05-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 4 - 3 | Ishøj |
25-05-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 6 - 1 | Kastrup |
08-06-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | FA 2000 |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-10-18 | | LSF | 0 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
20-10-18 | | Ishøj | 3 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
23-03-19 | | Kastrup | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-04-19 | | FA 2000 | 1 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
27-04-19 | | BK Union | 0 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
11-05-19 | | Allerod | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
18-05-19 | | B 1908 | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
02-06-19 | | Odsherred | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
02-11-19 | | BSF | 12:45 | KFUM Roskilde |
11-04-20 | | Fremad Valby | 15:30 | KFUM Roskilde |
22-09-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 2 | FA 2000 |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-10-18 | | LSF | 0 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
13-10-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 0 | BK Union |
20-10-18 | | Ishøj | 3 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
27-10-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 2 | Allerod |
03-11-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | B 1908 |
23-03-19 | | Kastrup | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
30-03-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | Odsherred |
06-04-19 | | FA 2000 | 1 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
28-10-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 4 | B 1908 |
24-03-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | Skjold Birkerod |
07-04-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 2 | Odsherred |
28-04-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 5 | AB Tårnby |
05-05-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | GVI |
19-05-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | Fremad Valby |
02-06-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 2 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
04-08-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | LSF |
18-08-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 0 | Ishøj |
08-09-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 3 | Kastrup |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-03-18 | | Virum-Sorgenfri | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
14-04-18 | | Avedøre | 2 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
21-04-18 | | Vanløse | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
12-05-18 | | B 1908 | 2 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-06-18 | | Skjold Birkerod | 0 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
11-08-18 | | BK Union | 0 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
25-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | KFUM Roskilde |
01-09-18 | | B 1908 | 2 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
16-09-18 | | Odsherred | 2 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
19-05-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | Fremad Valby |
02-06-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 2 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
06-06-18 | | Skjold Birkerod | 0 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-08-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | LSF |
11-08-18 | | BK Union | 0 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
18-08-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 0 | Ishøj |
25-08-18 | | Allerod | 1 - 4 | KFUM Roskilde |
01-09-18 | | B 1908 | 2 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
08-09-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 3 | Kastrup |
16-09-18 | | Odsherred | 2 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-06-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 2 | Greve |
12-08-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | AB Tårnby |
19-08-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 2 | GVI |
02-09-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 4 | Fremad Valby |
16-09-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 2 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
30-09-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | Avedøre |
07-10-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 0 | Vanløse |
28-10-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 4 | B 1908 |
24-03-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | Skjold Birkerod |
07-04-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 2 | Odsherred |
28-05-16 | | Taastrup | 0 - 7 | KFUM Roskilde |
11-06-16 | | Varde IF Elite | 1 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
05-08-17 | | Vanløse | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
26-08-17 | | B 1908 | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
09-09-17 | | Skjold Birkerod | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
24-09-17 | | Odsherred | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
14-10-17 | | AB Tårnby | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
21-10-17 | | GVI | 2 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-03-18 | | Virum-Sorgenfri | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
28-10-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 4 | B 1908 |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
24-03-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | Skjold Birkerod |
29-03-18 | | Virum-Sorgenfri | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
07-04-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 2 | Odsherred |
14-04-18 | | Avedøre | 2 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
21-04-18 | | Vanløse | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
28-04-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 5 | AB Tårnby |
05-05-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | GVI |
12-05-18 | | B 1908 | 2 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-06-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 2 | Greve |
12-08-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | AB Tårnby |
19-08-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 2 | GVI |
02-09-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 4 | Fremad Valby |
16-09-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 2 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
30-09-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | Avedøre |
07-10-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 0 | Vanløse |
28-10-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 4 | B 1908 |
24-03-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | Skjold Birkerod |
07-04-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 2 | Odsherred |
28-05-16 | | Taastrup | 0 - 7 | KFUM Roskilde |
11-06-16 | | Varde IF Elite | 1 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
05-08-17 | | Vanløse | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
26-08-17 | | B 1908 | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
09-09-17 | | Skjold Birkerod | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
24-09-17 | | Odsherred | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
14-10-17 | | AB Tårnby | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
21-10-17 | | GVI | 2 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-03-18 | | Virum-Sorgenfri | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
19-08-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 2 | GVI |
26-08-17 | | B 1908 | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
02-09-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 4 | Fremad Valby |
09-09-17 | | Skjold Birkerod | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
16-09-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 2 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
24-09-17 | | Odsherred | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
30-09-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | Avedøre |
07-10-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 0 | Vanløse |
14-10-17 | | AB Tårnby | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
21-10-17 | | GVI | 2 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-06-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 2 | Greve |
12-08-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | AB Tårnby |
19-08-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 2 | GVI |
02-09-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 4 | Fremad Valby |
16-09-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 2 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
30-09-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | Avedøre |
07-10-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 0 | Vanløse |
28-10-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 4 | B 1908 |
24-03-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | Skjold Birkerod |
07-04-18 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 2 | Odsherred |
28-05-16 | | Taastrup | 0 - 7 | KFUM Roskilde |
11-06-16 | | Varde IF Elite | 1 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
05-08-17 | | Vanløse | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
26-08-17 | | B 1908 | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
09-09-17 | | Skjold Birkerod | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
24-09-17 | | Odsherred | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
14-10-17 | | AB Tårnby | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
21-10-17 | | GVI | 2 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-03-18 | | Virum-Sorgenfri | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
09-08-16 | | Jyderup | 1 - 7 | KFUM Roskilde |
30-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 4 | B 93 |
08-08-17 | | Slagelse B&I | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-08-19 | | Eskilstrup | 0 - 12 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 3 | HB Køge |
30-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 4 | B 93 |
03-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 3 | HB Køge |
09-08-16 | | Jyderup | 1 - 7 | KFUM Roskilde |
08-08-17 | | Slagelse B&I | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-08-19 | | Eskilstrup | 0 - 12 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
02-11-19 | | BSF | 12:45 | KFUM Roskilde |
11-04-20 | | Fremad Valby | 15:30 | KFUM Roskilde |
09-08-16 | | Jyderup | 1 - 7 | KFUM Roskilde |
30-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 4 | B 93 |
08-08-17 | | Slagelse B&I | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-08-19 | | Eskilstrup | 0 - 12 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 3 | HB Køge |
30-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 4 | B 93 |
03-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 3 | HB Køge |
09-08-16 | | Jyderup | 1 - 7 | KFUM Roskilde |
08-08-17 | | Slagelse B&I | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-08-19 | | Eskilstrup | 0 - 12 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
09-08-16 | | Jyderup | 1 - 7 | KFUM Roskilde |
30-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 4 | B 93 |
08-08-17 | | Slagelse B&I | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-08-19 | | Eskilstrup | 0 - 12 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 3 | HB Køge |
30-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 4 | B 93 |
03-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 3 | HB Køge |
09-08-16 | | Jyderup | 1 - 7 | KFUM Roskilde |
08-08-17 | | Slagelse B&I | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-08-19 | | Eskilstrup | 0 - 12 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
09-08-16 | | Jyderup | 1 - 7 | KFUM Roskilde |
30-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 4 | B 93 |
08-08-17 | | Slagelse B&I | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-08-19 | | Eskilstrup | 0 - 12 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 3 | HB Køge |
30-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 4 | B 93 |
03-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 3 | HB Køge |
09-08-16 | | Jyderup | 1 - 7 | KFUM Roskilde |
08-08-17 | | Slagelse B&I | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-08-19 | | Eskilstrup | 0 - 12 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
09-08-16 | | Jyderup | 1 - 7 | KFUM Roskilde |
30-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 4 | B 93 |
08-08-17 | | Slagelse B&I | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-08-19 | | Eskilstrup | 0 - 12 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 3 | HB Køge |
30-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 4 | B 93 |
03-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 3 | HB Køge |
09-08-16 | | Jyderup | 1 - 7 | KFUM Roskilde |
08-08-17 | | Slagelse B&I | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-08-19 | | Eskilstrup | 0 - 12 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
21-09-19 | | Køge Nord | 2 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
28-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 4 - 1 | Skjold Birkerod |
05-10-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 1 | Fremad Valby |
11-10-19 | | Herlev | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
19-10-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 0 | LSF |
26-10-19 | | Allerod | 13:00 | KFUM Roskilde |
02-11-19 | | BSF | 12:45 | KFUM Roskilde |
14-03-20 | | KFUM Roskilde | 13:30 | Tarnby FF |
21-03-20 | | Taastrup | 14:00 | KFUM Roskilde |
28-03-20 | | KFUM Roskilde | 13:30 | Køge Nord |
31-08-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | BSF |
14-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 7 - 2 | Taastrup |
28-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 4 - 1 | Skjold Birkerod |
05-10-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 1 | Fremad Valby |
19-10-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 0 | LSF |
14-03-20 | | KFUM Roskilde | 13:30 | Tarnby FF |
28-03-20 | | KFUM Roskilde | 13:30 | Køge Nord |
18-04-20 | | KFUM Roskilde | 13:30 | Herlev |
02-05-20 | | KFUM Roskilde | 13:30 | Allerod |
09-05-20 | | KFUM Roskilde | 13:30 | BSF |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
17-08-19 | | LSF | 2 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-09-19 | | Tarnby FF | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
21-09-19 | | Køge Nord | 2 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
11-10-19 | | Herlev | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
26-10-19 | | Allerod | 13:00 | KFUM Roskilde |
02-11-19 | | BSF | 12:45 | KFUM Roskilde |
21-03-20 | | Taastrup | 14:00 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-04-20 | | Skjold Birkerod | 13:30 | KFUM Roskilde |
11-04-20 | | Fremad Valby | 15:30 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
02-11-19 | | BSF | 12:45 | KFUM Roskilde |
11-04-20 | | Fremad Valby | 15:30 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-06-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 3 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
10-06-17 | | Stenlse | 2 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
17-06-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 4 - 1 | Kalundborg |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
10-08-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 0 | Herlev |
17-08-19 | | LSF | 2 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
24-08-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 5 - 4 | Allerod |
31-08-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | BSF |
06-09-19 | | Tarnby FF | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
14-09-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 7 - 2 | Taastrup |
22-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | Vanløse |
05-11-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | Kastrup |
08-04-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 0 | Stenlse |
29-04-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 0 | Jgersborg |
13-05-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 0 | Herlev |
27-05-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 0 | Taastrup |
03-06-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 3 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
17-06-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 4 - 1 | Kalundborg |
10-08-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 0 | Herlev |
24-08-19 | | KFUM Roskilde | 5 - 4 | Allerod |
24-09-16 | | Stenlse | 2 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-10-16 | | Jgersborg | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
28-10-16 | | Herlev | 3 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
25-03-17 | | Taastrup | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
01-04-17 | | Virum-Sorgenfri | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
13-04-17 | | Kalundborg | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
22-04-17 | | Hillerød | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-05-17 | | Vanløse | 2 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
20-05-17 | | Kastrup | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
10-06-17 | | Stenlse | 2 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
25-03-17 | | Taastrup | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
01-04-17 | | Virum-Sorgenfri | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
08-04-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 0 | Stenlse |
13-04-17 | | Kalundborg | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
22-04-17 | | Hillerød | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-04-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 0 | Jgersborg |
06-05-17 | | Vanløse | 2 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
13-05-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 0 | Herlev |
20-05-17 | | Kastrup | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
27-05-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 0 | Taastrup |
13-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 2 | Jgersborg |
27-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 4 | Herlev |
10-09-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | Taastrup |
17-09-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 4 - 0 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
01-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 6 - 0 | Kalundborg |
08-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 2 | Hillerød |
22-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | Vanløse |
05-11-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | Kastrup |
08-04-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 0 | Stenlse |
29-04-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 0 | Jgersborg |
06-08-16 | | Hillerød | 1 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
23-08-16 | | Vanløse | 5 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-09-16 | | Kastrup | 0 - 5 | KFUM Roskilde |
24-09-16 | | Stenlse | 2 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-10-16 | | Jgersborg | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
28-10-16 | | Herlev | 3 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
25-03-17 | | Taastrup | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
01-04-17 | | Virum-Sorgenfri | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
13-04-17 | | Kalundborg | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
22-04-17 | | Hillerød | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-09-16 | | Kastrup | 0 - 5 | KFUM Roskilde |
10-09-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | Taastrup |
17-09-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 4 - 0 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
24-09-16 | | Stenlse | 2 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
01-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 6 - 0 | Kalundborg |
08-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 2 | Hillerød |
15-10-16 | | Jgersborg | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
22-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | Vanløse |
28-10-16 | | Herlev | 3 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
05-11-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | Kastrup |
13-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 2 | Jgersborg |
27-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 4 | Herlev |
10-09-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | Taastrup |
17-09-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 4 - 0 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
01-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 6 - 0 | Kalundborg |
08-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 2 | Hillerød |
22-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | Vanløse |
05-11-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | Kastrup |
08-04-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 0 | Stenlse |
29-04-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 0 | Jgersborg |
06-08-16 | | Hillerød | 1 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
23-08-16 | | Vanløse | 5 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-09-16 | | Kastrup | 0 - 5 | KFUM Roskilde |
24-09-16 | | Stenlse | 2 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-10-16 | | Jgersborg | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
28-10-16 | | Herlev | 3 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
25-03-17 | | Taastrup | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
01-04-17 | | Virum-Sorgenfri | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
13-04-17 | | Kalundborg | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
22-04-17 | | Hillerød | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
06-08-16 | | Hillerød | 1 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
13-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 2 | Jgersborg |
23-08-16 | | Vanløse | 5 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
27-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 4 | Herlev |
03-09-16 | | Kastrup | 0 - 5 | KFUM Roskilde |
10-09-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | Taastrup |
17-09-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 4 - 0 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
24-09-16 | | Stenlse | 2 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
01-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 6 - 0 | Kalundborg |
08-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 2 | Hillerød |
13-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 2 | Jgersborg |
27-08-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 4 | Herlev |
10-09-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 1 | Taastrup |
17-09-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 4 - 0 | Virum-Sorgenfri |
01-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 6 - 0 | Kalundborg |
08-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 2 | Hillerød |
22-10-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | Vanløse |
05-11-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 1 | Kastrup |
08-04-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 0 | Stenlse |
29-04-17 | | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 0 | Jgersborg |
06-08-16 | | Hillerød | 1 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
23-08-16 | | Vanløse | 5 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-09-16 | | Kastrup | 0 - 5 | KFUM Roskilde |
24-09-16 | | Stenlse | 2 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-10-16 | | Jgersborg | 0 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
28-10-16 | | Herlev | 3 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
25-03-17 | | Taastrup | 3 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
01-04-17 | | Virum-Sorgenfri | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
13-04-17 | | Kalundborg | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
22-04-17 | | Hillerød | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-01-17 | | Brøndby | 7 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-01-17 | | Brøndby | 7 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
02-11-19 | | BSF | 12:45 | KFUM Roskilde |
11-04-20 | | Fremad Valby | 15:30 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-01-17 | | Brøndby | 7 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-01-17 | | Brøndby | 7 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-01-17 | | Brøndby | 7 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-01-17 | | Brøndby | 7 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-01-17 | | Brøndby | 7 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-01-17 | | Brøndby | 7 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-01-17 | | Brøndby | 7 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-01-17 | | Brøndby | 7 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
04-11-17 | | Fremad Valby | 4 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
29-09-18 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM Roskilde |
15-06-19 | | Fremad Valby | 1 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde |
03-08-19 | | Fremad Valby | 0 - 3 | KFUM Roskilde |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | MP | W | D | L | F | A | MP | W | D | L | F | A | +/- | P |
1 | Allerod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | BSF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Fremad Valby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | KFUM Roskilde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Køge Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | LSF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Skjold Birkerod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Taastrup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Tarnby FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Last season | Total | Home | Away | ||||||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | MP | W | D | L | F | A | MP | W | D | L | F | A | +/- | P |
1 | FA 2000 | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 75 | 44 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 20 | 31 | 55 |
2 | KFUM Roskilde | 27 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 47 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 18 | 47 |
3 | LSF | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 52 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 15 | 23 | 46 |
4 | B 1908 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 52 | 39 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 37 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 44 |
5 | Odsherred | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 53 | 51 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 28 | 2 | 40 |
6 | Allerod | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 44 | 52 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 28 | -8 | 32 |
7 | BK Union | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 40 | 48 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -8 | 31 |
8 | Fremad Valby | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 40 | 57 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 25 | -17 | 28 |
9 | Ishøj | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 47 | 67 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 33 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 34 | -20 | 26 |
10 | Kastrup | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 30 | 64 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 36 | -34 | 19 |