Country League Match Date Result
Russia FNL Cup Ural 2 vs Riga results Wed 26.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-3 (1-1)
Russia FNL Cup Chertanovo vs Riga results Sun 23.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-3 (1-1)
Russia FNL Cup Krylya Sovetov U20 vs SKA Rostov results Sun 23.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-1
Russia FNL Cup Tom' Tomsk vs Mordovia Saransk results Sun 23.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-0 (0-0)
Russia FNL Cup Riga vs SKA Khabarovsk results Thu 20.February 23:00 (UTC) 2-1
Russia FNL Cup Shinnik vs Mordovia Saransk results Thu 20.February 23:00 (UTC) 3-0 (2-0)
Russia FNL Cup Tambov vs Krylya Sovetov results Thu 20.February 23:00 (UTC) 4-1
Russia FNL Cup Chertanovo vs Tom' Tomsk results Thu 20.February 23:00 (UTC) 4-0 (3-0)
Russia FNL Cup Ural vs Rodina Moskva results Wed 19.February 23:00 (UTC) 2-1 (1-0)
Russia FNL Cup Khimki vs Fakel results Wed 19.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (0-0)
Russia FNL Cup Rotor Volgograd vs Yenisey results Wed 19.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-2 (1-0)
Russia FNL Cup SKA Khabarovsk vs Mordovia Saransk results Mon 17.February 23:00 (UTC) 2-1
Russia FNL Cup Riga vs Shinnik results Mon 17.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-1 (0-1)
Russia FNL Cup Krylya Sovetov vs Tom' Tomsk results Mon 17.February 23:00 (UTC) 3-3
Russia FNL Cup Tambov vs Chertanovo results Mon 17.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (0-0)
Russia FNL Cup Rodina Moskva vs Fakel results Sun 16.February 23:00 (UTC) 2-0 (1-0)
Russia FNL Cup Ural vs Khimki results Sun 16.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-0 (0-0)
Russia FNL Cup KAMAZ vs Yenisey results Sun 16.February 23:00 (UTC) 2-2 (1-1)
Russia FNL Cup Chertanovo vs Krylya Sovetov results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-1
Russia FNL Cup Mordovia Saransk vs Riga results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-2 (0-1)
Russia FNL Cup Tom' Tomsk vs Tambov results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 2-2 (1-1)
Russia FNL Cup Shinnik vs SKA Khabarovsk results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-1
Russia FNL Cup Fakel vs Ural results Thu 13.February 23:00 (UTC) 2-1 (2-0)
Russia FNL Cup Khimki vs Rodina Moskva results Thu 13.February 23:00 (UTC) 2-1 (1-0)
Russia FNL Cup Rotor Volgograd vs KAMAZ results Thu 13.February 23:00 (UTC) 2-2 (0-2)
  Total Home Away  
# Team MP W D L F A MP W D L F A MP W D L F A +/- P
1 Dinamo Moskva U20 19 13 2 4 39 10 9 7 1 1 23 4 10 6 1 3 16 6 29 41
2 CSKA Moskva U20 19 9 7 3 33 20 9 5 2 2 14 9 10 4 5 1 19 11 13 34
3 Lokomotiv Moskva U20 19 10 3 6 28 16 9 4 1 4 11 7 10 6 2 2 17 9 12 33
4 Zenit U20 19 10 3 6 28 25 9 5 3 1 14 7 10 5 0 5 14 18 3 33
5 Spartak Moskva U20 19 10 3 6 30 30 10 7 0 3 21 18 9 3 3 3 9 12 0 33
6 Krylya Sovetov U20 19 10 2 7 44 31 10 5 1 4 22 15 9 5 1 3 22 16 13 32
7 Arsenal Tula U20 19 9 5 5 32 23 10 6 2 2 19 8 9 3 3 3 13 15 9 32
8 Tambov U20 19 9 3 7 30 24 10 6 2 2 21 10 9 3 1 5 9 14 6 30
9 Akhmat Grozny U20 19 8 4 7 37 30 10 7 2 1 24 11 9 1 2 6 13 19 7 28
10 Sochi U20 20 7 5 8 35 33 10 5 3 2 23 14 10 2 2 6 12 19 2 26
11 Krasnodar U20 19 7 3 9 30 31 10 3 2 5 16 17 9 4 1 4 14 14 -1 24
12 Ural U20 20 5 6 9 33 40 10 4 5 1 21 14 10 1 1 8 12 26 -7 21
13 Rostov U20 19 6 3 10 26 40 9 3 2 4 14 18 10 3 1 6 12 22 -14 21
14 Rubin Kazan U20 19 5 5 9 21 36 9 4 2 3 11 11 10 1 3 6 10 25 -15 20
15 Orenburg U20 19 4 2 13 19 28 9 3 0 6 10 11 10 1 2 7 9 17 -9 14
16 Ufa U20 19 2 2 15 12 60 10 1 1 8 6 33 9 1 1 7 6 27 -48 8
  Total Home Away  
# Team MP W D L F A MP W D L F A MP W D L F A +/- P
1 Rotor Volgograd 25 16 4 5 39 20 12 7 3 2 22 14 13 9 1 3 17 6 19 52
2 Torpedo Moskva 25 16 3 6 37 23 15 11 1 3 25 14 10 5 2 3 12 9 14 51
3 Khimki 25 15 5 5 45 17 12 10 0 2 25 7 13 5 5 3 20 10 28 50
4 Chertanovo 25 13 9 3 32 18 12 6 4 2 18 10 13 7 5 1 14 8 14 48
5 Neftekhimik 25 13 7 5 35 22 12 5 5 2 15 12 13 8 2 3 20 10 13 46
6 Shinnik 25 11 7 7 40 33 12 5 2 5 17 17 13 6 5 2 23 16 7 40
7 Baltika 25 11 6 8 32 23 12 6 2 4 15 10 13 5 4 4 17 13 9 39
8 SKA Khabarovsk 25 10 7 8 37 28 13 7 3 3 19 9 12 3 4 5 18 19 9 37
9 Tom' Tomsk 25 9 9 7 30 22 12 6 4 2 17 6 13 3 5 5 13 16 8 36
10 Chayka 25 10 6 9 29 27 12 6 2 4 13 10 13 4 4 5 16 17 2 36
11 Olimpiyets 25 9 8 8 28 27 13 4 4 5 13 17 12 5 4 3 15 10 1 35
12 Krasnodar II 25 6 10 9 30 30 11 2 6 3 15 13 14 4 4 6 15 17 0 28
13 Armavir 25 6 9 10 22 27 13 4 7 2 12 10 12 2 2 8 10 17 -5 27
14 Avangard Kursk 25 5 12 8 26 36 13 4 6 3 16 19 12 1 6 5 10 17 -10 27
15 Luch Vladivostok 25 6 8 11 27 38 14 2 5 7 14 22 11 4 3 4 13 16 -11 26
16 Spartak Moskva II 25 6 7 12 37 43 13 4 2 7 20 22 12 2 5 5 17 21 -6 25
17 Yenisey 25 6 7 12 21 37 11 3 4 4 13 16 14 3 3 8 8 21 -16 25
18 Mordovia Saransk 25 4 7 14 19 38 13 2 4 7 8 17 12 2 3 7 11 21 -19 19
19 Tekstilshchik 25 5 2 18 24 51 12 3 1 8 13 26 13 2 1 10 11 25 -27 17
20 Fakel 25 3 7 15 13 43 13 1 5 7 4 18 12 2 2 8 9 25 -30 16

FNL Cup match previews and predictions