Country League Match Date Result
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Thermaikos Thermis vs Nea Kallikrateia results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-0 (1-0)
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Nea Kallikrateia vs Florina results Sat 08.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-2
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Agrotikos Asteras vs Thermaikos Thermis results Sat 08.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-0
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Thyella Sarakinoi vs Astrapi Mesopotamia results Sat 08.February 23:00 (UTC) 3-0
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Makedonikos Neapolis vs Poseidon Nea Michaniona results Sat 08.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-0
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 M. Alexandros Trikala vs Anagennisi Giannitsa results Sat 08.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-0
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Edessaikos vs Niki Agkathia results Sat 08.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-0 (0-0)
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Niki Agkathia vs Thyella Sarakinoi results Sat 01.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-1
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Almopos vs M. Alexandros Trikala results Sat 01.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-0 (0-0)
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Anagennisi Giannitsa vs Edessaikos results Sat 01.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-2 (0-1)
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Florina vs Agrotikos Asteras results Sat 01.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-3
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Astrapi Mesopotamia vs Niki Agkathia results Sat 25.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-4
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 M. Alexandros Trikala vs Makedonikos Neapolis results Sat 25.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-1
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Edessaikos vs Almopos results Sat 25.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (0-0)
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Thyella Sarakinoi vs Anagennisi Giannitsa results Sat 25.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-0
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Florina vs Thermaikos Thermis results Sat 18.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-1
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Makedonikos Neapolis vs Edessaikos results Sat 18.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-0
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Nea Kallikrateia vs M. Alexandros Trikala results Sat 18.January 23:00 (UTC) 0-0 (0-0)
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Almopos vs Thyella Sarakinoi results Sat 18.January 23:00 (UTC) 2-0 (1-0)
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Anagennisi Giannitsa vs Astrapi Mesopotamia results Sat 18.January 23:00 (UTC) 5-1
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Edessaikos vs Nea Kallikrateia results Sat 11.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-0
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Agrotikos Asteras vs M. Alexandros Trikala results Sat 11.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (-)
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Thyella Sarakinoi vs Makedonikos Neapolis results Sat 11.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-0 (-)
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Thermaikos Thermis vs Poseidon Nea Michaniona results Sat 11.January 23:00 (UTC) 2-4 (0-3)
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Agrotikos Asteras vs Edessaikos results Sat 04.January 23:00 (UTC) 2-2 (1-1)
  Total Home Away  
# Team MP W D L F A MP W D L F A MP W D L F A +/- P
1 Agrotikos Asteras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Almopos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Anagennisi Giannitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Aris Palaiochori 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Astrapi Mesopotamia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Edessaikos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Florina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 M. Alexandros Trikala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Makedonikos Neapolis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Nea Kallikrateia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Niki Agkathia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Seirina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Thermaikos Thermis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Thyella Sarakinoi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gamma Ethniki Group 2 match previews and predictions