This match features two teams living in the basement of the Denmark Series Group 3, Kolding B holding 8th place and Odder lying 10th. A good chance for both teams to improve their position.
We should expect both teams to be fresh and ready for this match, as there is some time since both teams last played. Let's have a look at how the teams are doing!
Kolding B form and stats
Three Denmark Series Group 3 home games done for Kolding B, who are not happy collecting 2 points from these matches. With three straight defeats the pressure is piling up on Kolding B to get some points in this home game.
The fans are hoping that Kolding B will strike back in this match, putting things right after the 0-3 away loss in the Denmark Series Group 3 game against Marienlyst (placed 3rd). Preceding that match was the home game against Varde IF Elite that was lost 3-5.
A decent goal production from Kolding B in their home games so far, with 5 goals from 3 league matches. Goals are flowing in at the wrong end for Kolding B with 7 goals conceded in these matches.
Odder form and stats
The Denmark Series Group 3 season is young and Odder, who have the fewest points (1) away in Denmark Series Group 3, have only just started going through their travel schedule, with 3 away games done and still no victory. 1 draw and 2 defeats so far. Three might be a magic number, but there's been little wizardry in Odder's last three away games as they have all been lost.
The manager H. Gudmansen was unhappy after their last game, a Denmark Series Group 3 match played at their home ground Mosevej Sportsplads. Odder suffered a 0-2 loss to Tarup-Paarup (placed 9th). It was a defeat before that one as the away game against Marienlyst wasn't a success with a 0-2 loss.
Odder are scoring more than one goal per away game on average, having accumulated 3 away goals from 3 games (in the league). For Odder, more than two goals on average per game end up in their own net.
Head 2 Head
Last two meetings between the teams: Kolding B won 1, Odder won 1 and 0 draws. 2 games with over 2,5 goals, 0 matches with two goals or less.Kolding B missing players
Odder missing players
Playername | Goals | Assist | Starts | % Started |
---|
Playername | Goals | Assist | Starts | % Started |
---|
Kolding B | Odder | |||||
Total | Home | Home vs | Statistics | Away vs | Away | Total |
7 | 3 | 1 | Played | 0 | 3 | 6 |
1 | 0 | 0 | Won | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 2 | 1 | Drew | 0 | 1 | 2 |
3 | 1 | 0 | Lost | 0 | 2 | 4 |
11 | 5 | 1 | Scored | 0 | 3 | 6 |
15 | 7 | 1 | Conceded | 0 | 6 | 12 |
100% | 100% | 100% | Over 0.5 | 0% | 100% | 100% |
100% | 100% | 100% | Over 1.5 | 0% | 100% | 83% |
57% | 33% | 0% | Over 2.5 | 0% | 67% | 50% |
43% | 33% | 0% | Over 3.5 | 0% | 33% | 33% |
29% | 33% | 0% | Over 4.5 | 0% | 0% | 17% |
71% | 100% | 100% | BTTS | 0% | 67% | 50% |
0% | 0% | 0% | Clean Sheets | 0% | 0% | 0% |
29% | 0% | 0% | Failed to Score | 0% | 33% | 50% |
3.7 | 5 | 0 | Corners For (avg) | 0 | 1 | 2 |
3.8 | 5 | 0 | Corners Against (avg) | 0 | 4.3 | 3.2 |
1.3 | 2 | 0 | Yellow Cards (avg) | 0 | 1.3 | 1.6 |
1 | 1 | 0 | Red Cards | 0 | 1 | 1 |
- All of Kolding B's matches have had more than 1,5 goals.
- All of Odder's away matches have had more than 1,5 goals.
- Kolding B have failed to keep a clean sheet in all their matches.
- Kolding B have won significantly more corners at home than away.
- Kolding B have yet to win a game at home.
- Kolding B haven’t played a single 0-0 game.
- Odder have conceded at least twice as many corners as they have won away.
- Odder have failed to keep a clean sheet in all their matches.
- Odder have won significantly less corners away then at home.
- Odder have yet to win a game.
- Odder haven’t played a single 0-0 game.
17-08-19 | | Otterup | 2 - 2 | Kolding B |
23-08-19 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | Hedensted |
30-08-19 | | Oure | 2 - 0 | Kolding B |
06-09-19 | | Kolding B | 3 - 5 | Varde IF Elite |
14-09-19 | | Marienlyst | 3 - 0 | Kolding B |
19-09-19 | | Kolding B | 17:00 | Odder |
28-09-19 | | Herning Fremad | 12:00 | Kolding B |
05-10-19 | | Kolding B | 11:00 | Tarup-Paarup |
12-10-19 | | OKS | 13:00 | Kolding B |
19-10-19 | | Kolding B | 11:00 | Otterup |
07-06-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 3 | Hedensted |
22-06-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 2 | SønderjyskE |
10-08-19 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | OKS |
23-08-19 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | Hedensted |
06-09-19 | | Kolding B | 3 - 5 | Varde IF Elite |
19-09-19 | | Kolding B | 17:00 | Odder |
05-10-19 | | Kolding B | 11:00 | Tarup-Paarup |
19-10-19 | | Kolding B | 11:00 | Otterup |
02-11-19 | | Kolding B | 12:00 | Oure |
20-03-20 | | Kolding B | 18:00 | Marienlyst |
02-08-19 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 4 | Kolding B |
06-08-19 | | Marstal / Rise | 5 - 3 | Kolding B |
17-08-19 | | Otterup | 2 - 2 | Kolding B |
30-08-19 | | Oure | 2 - 0 | Kolding B |
14-09-19 | | Marienlyst | 3 - 0 | Kolding B |
28-09-19 | | Herning Fremad | 12:00 | Kolding B |
12-10-19 | | OKS | 13:00 | Kolding B |
26-10-19 | | Hedensted | 11:30 | Kolding B |
14-03-20 | | Varde IF Elite | 14:00 | Kolding B |
28-03-20 | | Odder | 13:00 | Kolding B |
10-05-19 | | Kolding B | 3 - 1 | Viborg II |
18-05-19 | | Næsby | 5 - 0 | Kolding B |
24-05-19 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | B 1909 |
01-06-19 | | Oure | 3 - 0 | Kolding B |
07-06-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 3 | Hedensted |
15-06-19 | | Otterup | 3 - 3 | Kolding B |
22-06-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 2 | SønderjyskE |
02-08-19 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 4 | Kolding B |
06-08-19 | | Marstal / Rise | 5 - 3 | Kolding B |
10-08-19 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | OKS |
07-09-18 | | Kolding B | 4 - 3 | B 1909 |
22-09-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 0 | Hedensted |
06-10-18 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | Varde IF Elite |
20-10-18 | | Kolding B | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg KFUM |
03-11-18 | | Kolding B | 0 - 4 | Næsby |
29-03-19 | | Kolding B | 2 - 3 | Oure |
12-04-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 3 | Otterup |
26-04-19 | | Kolding B | 1 - 0 | B 1913 |
10-05-19 | | Kolding B | 3 - 1 | Viborg II |
24-05-19 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | B 1909 |
29-09-18 | | Otterup | 1 - 3 | Kolding B |
13-10-18 | | B 1913 | 1 - 2 | Kolding B |
27-10-18 | | Viborg II | 1 - 4 | Kolding B |
23-03-19 | | B 1909 | 0 - 1 | Kolding B |
06-04-19 | | Hedensted | 0 - 0 | Kolding B |
20-04-19 | | Varde IF Elite | 2 - 5 | Kolding B |
03-05-19 | | Silkeborg KFUM | 6 - 1 | Kolding B |
18-05-19 | | Næsby | 5 - 0 | Kolding B |
01-06-19 | | Oure | 3 - 0 | Kolding B |
15-06-19 | | Otterup | 3 - 3 | Kolding B |
20-10-18 | | Kolding B | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg KFUM |
27-10-18 | | Viborg II | 1 - 4 | Kolding B |
03-11-18 | | Kolding B | 0 - 4 | Næsby |
23-03-19 | | B 1909 | 0 - 1 | Kolding B |
29-03-19 | | Kolding B | 2 - 3 | Oure |
06-04-19 | | Hedensted | 0 - 0 | Kolding B |
12-04-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 3 | Otterup |
20-04-19 | | Varde IF Elite | 2 - 5 | Kolding B |
26-04-19 | | Kolding B | 1 - 0 | B 1913 |
03-05-19 | | Silkeborg KFUM | 6 - 1 | Kolding B |
28-10-17 | | Kolding B | 0 - 5 | Tarup-Paarup |
24-03-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 5 | VSK Aarhus II |
06-04-18 | | Kolding B | 5 - 0 | Snderborg |
13-04-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 0 | B 1913 |
30-04-18 | | Kolding B | 3 - 1 | Varde IF Elite |
04-05-18 | | Kolding B | 4 - 2 | Aarhus Fremad II |
18-05-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 4 | B 1909 |
01-06-18 | | Kolding B | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg II |
10-08-18 | | Kolding B | 0 - 1 | B 1913 |
24-08-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | Viborg II |
22-10-17 | | Aarhus Fremad II | 0 - 1 | Kolding B |
04-11-17 | | B 1909 | 0 - 0 | Kolding B |
31-03-18 | | Esbjerg II | 0 - 2 | Kolding B |
20-04-18 | | Oure | 2 - 2 | Kolding B |
12-05-18 | | Tarup-Paarup | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
26-05-18 | | VSK Aarhus II | 2 - 1 | Kolding B |
04-08-18 | | Varde IF Elite | 4 - 1 | Kolding B |
17-08-18 | | Silkeborg KFUM | 1 - 3 | Kolding B |
01-09-18 | | Næsby | 2 - 2 | Kolding B |
15-09-18 | | Oure | 1 - 1 | Kolding B |
10-08-18 | | Kolding B | 0 - 1 | B 1913 |
17-08-18 | | Silkeborg KFUM | 1 - 3 | Kolding B |
24-08-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | Viborg II |
01-09-18 | | Næsby | 2 - 2 | Kolding B |
07-09-18 | | Kolding B | 4 - 3 | B 1909 |
15-09-18 | | Oure | 1 - 1 | Kolding B |
22-09-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 0 | Hedensted |
29-09-18 | | Otterup | 1 - 3 | Kolding B |
06-10-18 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | Varde IF Elite |
13-10-18 | | B 1913 | 1 - 2 | Kolding B |
03-05-17 | | Kolding B | 4 - 2 | Snderborg |
19-05-17 | | Kolding B | 5 - 0 | Fredericia FF |
02-06-17 | | Kolding B | 2 - 5 | Oure |
17-06-17 | | Kolding B | 3 - 2 | Ringkøbing |
11-08-17 | | Kolding B | 0 - 0 | Varde IF Elite |
18-08-17 | | Kolding B | 0 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad II |
23-08-17 | | Kolding B | 4 - 0 | B 1913 |
01-09-17 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | B 1909 |
16-09-17 | | Kolding B | 2 - 4 | Esbjerg II |
07-10-17 | | Kolding B | 0 - 4 | Oure |
17-04-17 | | Ringkøbing | 2 - 1 | Kolding B |
29-04-17 | | Tarup-Paarup | 2 - 1 | Kolding B |
11-05-17 | | Esbjerg II | 2 - 4 | Kolding B |
27-05-17 | | Højfyn | 1 - 1 | Kolding B |
10-06-17 | | B 1913 | 0 - 1 | Kolding B |
26-08-17 | | Tarup-Paarup | 4 - 2 | Kolding B |
05-09-17 | | Oure | 1 - 2 | Kolding B |
09-09-17 | | VSK Aarhus II | 0 - 3 | Kolding B |
23-09-17 | | Snderborg | 0 - 1 | Kolding B |
14-10-17 | | Varde IF Elite | 3 - 2 | Kolding B |
06-04-18 | | Kolding B | 5 - 0 | Snderborg |
13-04-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 0 | B 1913 |
20-04-18 | | Oure | 2 - 2 | Kolding B |
30-04-18 | | Kolding B | 3 - 1 | Varde IF Elite |
04-05-18 | | Kolding B | 4 - 2 | Aarhus Fremad II |
12-05-18 | | Tarup-Paarup | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
18-05-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 4 | B 1909 |
26-05-18 | | VSK Aarhus II | 2 - 1 | Kolding B |
01-06-18 | | Kolding B | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg II |
04-08-18 | | Varde IF Elite | 4 - 1 | Kolding B |
05-08-16 | | Kolding B | 3 - 0 | Varde |
19-08-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | Snderborg |
02-09-16 | | Kolding B | 5 - 1 | Fredericia FF |
17-09-16 | | Kolding B | 0 - 1 | Oure |
01-10-16 | | Kolding B | 0 - 3 | Ringkøbing |
15-10-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 3 | Tarup-Paarup |
29-10-16 | | Kolding B | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg II |
24-03-17 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | Højfyn |
07-04-17 | | Kolding B | 1 - 0 | B 1913 |
21-04-17 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | Varde IF Elite |
28-05-16 | | Tuse | 0 - 4 | Kolding B |
11-06-16 | | Greve | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
13-08-16 | | Tarup-Paarup | 2 - 0 | Kolding B |
11-09-16 | | Højfyn | 2 - 1 | Kolding B |
25-09-16 | | B 1913 | 2 - 1 | Kolding B |
08-10-16 | | Varde | 0 - 2 | Kolding B |
22-10-16 | | Snderborg | 0 - 2 | Kolding B |
05-11-16 | | Fredericia FF | 1 - 2 | Kolding B |
12-11-16 | | Esbjerg II | 2 - 5 | Kolding B |
31-03-17 | | Oure | 2 - 3 | Kolding B |
09-04-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
16-04-16 | | Kolding B | 0 - 5 | Tarup-Paarup |
23-04-16 | | Kolding B | 3 - 2 | Marstal / Rise |
01-05-16 | | Kalundborg | 1 - 5 | Kolding B |
07-05-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 4 | Snderborg |
13-05-16 | | Oure | 5 - 0 | Kolding B |
20-05-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | B 1909 |
28-05-16 | | Tuse | 0 - 4 | Kolding B |
04-06-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 2 | Taastrup |
11-06-16 | | Greve | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
02-04-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | Rishøj |
16-04-16 | | Kolding B | 0 - 5 | Tarup-Paarup |
23-04-16 | | Kolding B | 3 - 2 | Marstal / Rise |
07-05-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 4 | Snderborg |
20-05-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | B 1909 |
04-06-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 2 | Taastrup |
28-03-16 | | Sydvest | 0 - 2 | Kolding B |
09-04-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
01-05-16 | | Kalundborg | 1 - 5 | Kolding B |
13-05-16 | | Oure | 5 - 0 | Kolding B |
28-05-16 | | Tuse | 0 - 4 | Kolding B |
11-06-16 | | Greve | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
28-03-16 | | Sydvest | 0 - 2 | Kolding B |
02-04-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | Rishøj |
09-04-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
16-04-16 | | Kolding B | 0 - 5 | Tarup-Paarup |
23-04-16 | | Kolding B | 3 - 2 | Marstal / Rise |
01-05-16 | | Kalundborg | 1 - 5 | Kolding B |
07-05-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 4 | Snderborg |
13-05-16 | | Oure | 5 - 0 | Kolding B |
20-05-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | B 1909 |
28-05-16 | | Tuse | 0 - 4 | Kolding B |
02-04-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | Rishøj |
16-04-16 | | Kolding B | 0 - 5 | Tarup-Paarup |
23-04-16 | | Kolding B | 3 - 2 | Marstal / Rise |
07-05-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 4 | Snderborg |
20-05-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | B 1909 |
04-06-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 2 | Taastrup |
28-03-16 | | Sydvest | 0 - 2 | Kolding B |
09-04-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
01-05-16 | | Kalundborg | 1 - 5 | Kolding B |
13-05-16 | | Oure | 5 - 0 | Kolding B |
28-05-16 | | Tuse | 0 - 4 | Kolding B |
11-06-16 | | Greve | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
28-03-16 | | Sydvest | 0 - 2 | Kolding B |
02-04-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | Rishøj |
09-04-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
16-04-16 | | Kolding B | 0 - 5 | Tarup-Paarup |
23-04-16 | | Kolding B | 3 - 2 | Marstal / Rise |
01-05-16 | | Kalundborg | 1 - 5 | Kolding B |
07-05-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 4 | Snderborg |
13-05-16 | | Oure | 5 - 0 | Kolding B |
20-05-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | B 1909 |
28-05-16 | | Tuse | 0 - 4 | Kolding B |
02-04-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | Rishøj |
16-04-16 | | Kolding B | 0 - 5 | Tarup-Paarup |
23-04-16 | | Kolding B | 3 - 2 | Marstal / Rise |
07-05-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 4 | Snderborg |
20-05-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | B 1909 |
04-06-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 2 | Taastrup |
28-03-16 | | Sydvest | 0 - 2 | Kolding B |
09-04-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
01-05-16 | | Kalundborg | 1 - 5 | Kolding B |
13-05-16 | | Oure | 5 - 0 | Kolding B |
28-05-16 | | Tuse | 0 - 4 | Kolding B |
11-06-16 | | Greve | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
28-03-16 | | Sydvest | 0 - 2 | Kolding B |
02-04-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | Rishøj |
09-04-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
16-04-16 | | Kolding B | 0 - 5 | Tarup-Paarup |
23-04-16 | | Kolding B | 3 - 2 | Marstal / Rise |
01-05-16 | | Kalundborg | 1 - 5 | Kolding B |
07-05-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 4 | Snderborg |
13-05-16 | | Oure | 5 - 0 | Kolding B |
20-05-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | B 1909 |
28-05-16 | | Tuse | 0 - 4 | Kolding B |
02-04-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | Rishøj |
16-04-16 | | Kolding B | 0 - 5 | Tarup-Paarup |
23-04-16 | | Kolding B | 3 - 2 | Marstal / Rise |
07-05-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 4 | Snderborg |
20-05-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | B 1909 |
04-06-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 2 | Taastrup |
28-03-16 | | Sydvest | 0 - 2 | Kolding B |
09-04-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
01-05-16 | | Kalundborg | 1 - 5 | Kolding B |
13-05-16 | | Oure | 5 - 0 | Kolding B |
28-05-16 | | Tuse | 0 - 4 | Kolding B |
11-06-16 | | Greve | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
28-03-16 | | Sydvest | 0 - 2 | Kolding B |
02-04-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | Rishøj |
09-04-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
16-04-16 | | Kolding B | 0 - 5 | Tarup-Paarup |
23-04-16 | | Kolding B | 3 - 2 | Marstal / Rise |
01-05-16 | | Kalundborg | 1 - 5 | Kolding B |
07-05-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 4 | Snderborg |
13-05-16 | | Oure | 5 - 0 | Kolding B |
20-05-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | B 1909 |
28-05-16 | | Tuse | 0 - 4 | Kolding B |
02-04-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | Rishøj |
16-04-16 | | Kolding B | 0 - 5 | Tarup-Paarup |
23-04-16 | | Kolding B | 3 - 2 | Marstal / Rise |
07-05-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 4 | Snderborg |
20-05-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | B 1909 |
04-06-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 2 | Taastrup |
28-03-16 | | Sydvest | 0 - 2 | Kolding B |
09-04-16 | | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
01-05-16 | | Kalundborg | 1 - 5 | Kolding B |
13-05-16 | | Oure | 5 - 0 | Kolding B |
28-05-16 | | Tuse | 0 - 4 | Kolding B |
11-06-16 | | Greve | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
17-08-19 | | Otterup | 2 - 2 | Kolding B |
23-08-19 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | Hedensted |
30-08-19 | | Oure | 2 - 0 | Kolding B |
06-09-19 | | Kolding B | 3 - 5 | Varde IF Elite |
14-09-19 | | Marienlyst | 3 - 0 | Kolding B |
19-09-19 | | Kolding B | 17:00 | Odder |
28-09-19 | | Herning Fremad | 12:00 | Kolding B |
05-10-19 | | Kolding B | 11:00 | Tarup-Paarup |
12-10-19 | | OKS | 13:00 | Kolding B |
19-10-19 | | Kolding B | 11:00 | Otterup |
24-05-19 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | B 1909 |
07-06-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 3 | Hedensted |
10-08-19 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | OKS |
23-08-19 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | Hedensted |
06-09-19 | | Kolding B | 3 - 5 | Varde IF Elite |
19-09-19 | | Kolding B | 17:00 | Odder |
05-10-19 | | Kolding B | 11:00 | Tarup-Paarup |
19-10-19 | | Kolding B | 11:00 | Otterup |
02-11-19 | | Kolding B | 12:00 | Oure |
20-03-20 | | Kolding B | 18:00 | Marienlyst |
15-06-19 | | Otterup | 3 - 3 | Kolding B |
02-08-19 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 4 | Kolding B |
17-08-19 | | Otterup | 2 - 2 | Kolding B |
30-08-19 | | Oure | 2 - 0 | Kolding B |
14-09-19 | | Marienlyst | 3 - 0 | Kolding B |
28-09-19 | | Herning Fremad | 12:00 | Kolding B |
12-10-19 | | OKS | 13:00 | Kolding B |
26-10-19 | | Hedensted | 11:30 | Kolding B |
14-03-20 | | Varde IF Elite | 14:00 | Kolding B |
28-03-20 | | Odder | 13:00 | Kolding B |
26-04-19 | | Kolding B | 1 - 0 | B 1913 |
03-05-19 | | Silkeborg KFUM | 6 - 1 | Kolding B |
10-05-19 | | Kolding B | 3 - 1 | Viborg II |
18-05-19 | | Næsby | 5 - 0 | Kolding B |
24-05-19 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | B 1909 |
01-06-19 | | Oure | 3 - 0 | Kolding B |
07-06-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 3 | Hedensted |
15-06-19 | | Otterup | 3 - 3 | Kolding B |
02-08-19 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 4 | Kolding B |
10-08-19 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | OKS |
24-08-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | Viborg II |
07-09-18 | | Kolding B | 4 - 3 | B 1909 |
22-09-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 0 | Hedensted |
06-10-18 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | Varde IF Elite |
20-10-18 | | Kolding B | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg KFUM |
03-11-18 | | Kolding B | 0 - 4 | Næsby |
29-03-19 | | Kolding B | 2 - 3 | Oure |
12-04-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 3 | Otterup |
26-04-19 | | Kolding B | 1 - 0 | B 1913 |
10-05-19 | | Kolding B | 3 - 1 | Viborg II |
15-09-18 | | Oure | 1 - 1 | Kolding B |
29-09-18 | | Otterup | 1 - 3 | Kolding B |
13-10-18 | | B 1913 | 1 - 2 | Kolding B |
27-10-18 | | Viborg II | 1 - 4 | Kolding B |
23-03-19 | | B 1909 | 0 - 1 | Kolding B |
06-04-19 | | Hedensted | 0 - 0 | Kolding B |
20-04-19 | | Varde IF Elite | 2 - 5 | Kolding B |
03-05-19 | | Silkeborg KFUM | 6 - 1 | Kolding B |
18-05-19 | | Næsby | 5 - 0 | Kolding B |
01-06-19 | | Oure | 3 - 0 | Kolding B |
06-10-18 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | Varde IF Elite |
13-10-18 | | B 1913 | 1 - 2 | Kolding B |
20-10-18 | | Kolding B | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg KFUM |
27-10-18 | | Viborg II | 1 - 4 | Kolding B |
03-11-18 | | Kolding B | 0 - 4 | Næsby |
23-03-19 | | B 1909 | 0 - 1 | Kolding B |
29-03-19 | | Kolding B | 2 - 3 | Oure |
06-04-19 | | Hedensted | 0 - 0 | Kolding B |
12-04-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 3 | Otterup |
20-04-19 | | Varde IF Elite | 2 - 5 | Kolding B |
07-10-17 | | Kolding B | 0 - 4 | Oure |
28-10-17 | | Kolding B | 0 - 5 | Tarup-Paarup |
24-03-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 5 | VSK Aarhus II |
06-04-18 | | Kolding B | 5 - 0 | Snderborg |
13-04-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 0 | B 1913 |
30-04-18 | | Kolding B | 3 - 1 | Varde IF Elite |
04-05-18 | | Kolding B | 4 - 2 | Aarhus Fremad II |
18-05-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 4 | B 1909 |
01-06-18 | | Kolding B | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg II |
10-08-18 | | Kolding B | 0 - 1 | B 1913 |
14-10-17 | | Varde IF Elite | 3 - 2 | Kolding B |
22-10-17 | | Aarhus Fremad II | 0 - 1 | Kolding B |
04-11-17 | | B 1909 | 0 - 0 | Kolding B |
31-03-18 | | Esbjerg II | 0 - 2 | Kolding B |
20-04-18 | | Oure | 2 - 2 | Kolding B |
12-05-18 | | Tarup-Paarup | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
26-05-18 | | VSK Aarhus II | 2 - 1 | Kolding B |
04-08-18 | | Varde IF Elite | 4 - 1 | Kolding B |
17-08-18 | | Silkeborg KFUM | 1 - 3 | Kolding B |
01-09-18 | | Næsby | 2 - 2 | Kolding B |
01-06-18 | | Kolding B | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg II |
04-08-18 | | Varde IF Elite | 4 - 1 | Kolding B |
10-08-18 | | Kolding B | 0 - 1 | B 1913 |
17-08-18 | | Silkeborg KFUM | 1 - 3 | Kolding B |
24-08-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | Viborg II |
01-09-18 | | Næsby | 2 - 2 | Kolding B |
07-09-18 | | Kolding B | 4 - 3 | B 1909 |
15-09-18 | | Oure | 1 - 1 | Kolding B |
22-09-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 0 | Hedensted |
29-09-18 | | Otterup | 1 - 3 | Kolding B |
21-04-17 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | Varde IF Elite |
03-05-17 | | Kolding B | 4 - 2 | Snderborg |
19-05-17 | | Kolding B | 5 - 0 | Fredericia FF |
02-06-17 | | Kolding B | 2 - 5 | Oure |
17-06-17 | | Kolding B | 3 - 2 | Ringkøbing |
11-08-17 | | Kolding B | 0 - 0 | Varde IF Elite |
18-08-17 | | Kolding B | 0 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad II |
23-08-17 | | Kolding B | 4 - 0 | B 1913 |
01-09-17 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | B 1909 |
16-09-17 | | Kolding B | 2 - 4 | Esbjerg II |
31-03-17 | | Oure | 2 - 3 | Kolding B |
17-04-17 | | Ringkøbing | 2 - 1 | Kolding B |
29-04-17 | | Tarup-Paarup | 2 - 1 | Kolding B |
11-05-17 | | Esbjerg II | 2 - 4 | Kolding B |
27-05-17 | | Højfyn | 1 - 1 | Kolding B |
10-06-17 | | B 1913 | 0 - 1 | Kolding B |
26-08-17 | | Tarup-Paarup | 4 - 2 | Kolding B |
05-09-17 | | Oure | 1 - 2 | Kolding B |
09-09-17 | | VSK Aarhus II | 0 - 3 | Kolding B |
23-09-17 | | Snderborg | 0 - 1 | Kolding B |
24-03-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 5 | VSK Aarhus II |
31-03-18 | | Esbjerg II | 0 - 2 | Kolding B |
06-04-18 | | Kolding B | 5 - 0 | Snderborg |
13-04-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 0 | B 1913 |
20-04-18 | | Oure | 2 - 2 | Kolding B |
30-04-18 | | Kolding B | 3 - 1 | Varde IF Elite |
04-05-18 | | Kolding B | 4 - 2 | Aarhus Fremad II |
12-05-18 | | Tarup-Paarup | 3 - 1 | Kolding B |
18-05-18 | | Kolding B | 2 - 4 | B 1909 |
26-05-18 | | VSK Aarhus II | 2 - 1 | Kolding B |
05-08-16 | | Kolding B | 3 - 0 | Varde |
19-08-16 | | Kolding B | 2 - 1 | Snderborg |
02-09-16 | | Kolding B | 5 - 1 | Fredericia FF |
17-09-16 | | Kolding B | 0 - 1 | Oure |
01-10-16 | | Kolding B | 0 - 3 | Ringkøbing |
15-10-16 | | Kolding B | 1 - 3 | Tarup-Paarup |
29-10-16 | | Kolding B | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg II |
24-03-17 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | Højfyn |
07-04-17 | | Kolding B | 1 - 0 | B 1913 |
21-04-17 | | Kolding B | 1 - 1 | Varde IF Elite |
13-08-16 | | Tarup-Paarup | 2 - 0 | Kolding B |
11-09-16 | | Højfyn | 2 - 1 | Kolding B |
25-09-16 | | B 1913 | 2 - 1 | Kolding B |
08-10-16 | | Varde | 0 - 2 | Kolding B |
22-10-16 | | Snderborg | 0 - 2 | Kolding B |
05-11-16 | | Fredericia FF | 1 - 2 | Kolding B |
12-11-16 | | Esbjerg II | 2 - 5 | Kolding B |
31-03-17 | | Oure | 2 - 3 | Kolding B |
17-04-17 | | Ringkøbing | 2 - 1 | Kolding B |
29-04-17 | | Tarup-Paarup | 2 - 1 | Kolding B |
06-08-19 | | Marstal / Rise | 5 - 3 | Kolding B |
06-08-19 | | Marstal / Rise | 5 - 3 | Kolding B |
06-08-19 | | Marstal / Rise | 5 - 3 | Kolding B |
06-08-19 | | Marstal / Rise | 5 - 3 | Kolding B |
06-08-19 | | Marstal / Rise | 5 - 3 | Kolding B |
06-08-19 | | Marstal / Rise | 5 - 3 | Kolding B |
06-08-19 | | Marstal / Rise | 5 - 3 | Kolding B |
06-08-19 | | Marstal / Rise | 5 - 3 | Kolding B |
06-08-19 | | Marstal / Rise | 5 - 3 | Kolding B |
06-08-19 | | Marstal / Rise | 5 - 3 | Kolding B |
22-06-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 2 | SønderjyskE |
22-06-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 2 | SønderjyskE |
22-06-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 2 | SønderjyskE |
22-06-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 2 | SønderjyskE |
22-06-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 2 | SønderjyskE |
22-06-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 2 | SønderjyskE |
22-06-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 2 | SønderjyskE |
22-06-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 2 | SønderjyskE |
22-06-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 2 | SønderjyskE |
22-06-19 | | Kolding B | 0 - 2 | SønderjyskE |
11-08-19 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Hedensted |
16-08-19 | | Oure | 2 - 1 | Odder |
23-08-19 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | Varde IF Elite |
31-08-19 | | Marienlyst | 2 - 0 | Odder |
08-09-19 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Tarup-Paarup |
19-09-19 | | Kolding B | 17:00 | Odder |
28-09-19 | | Odder | 12:00 | OKS |
05-10-19 | | Odder | 12:00 | Otterup |
12-10-19 | | Hedensted | 11:30 | Odder |
19-10-19 | | Odder | 12:00 | Oure |
01-06-19 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Frem |
15-06-19 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Marienlyst |
11-08-19 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Hedensted |
23-08-19 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | Varde IF Elite |
08-09-19 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Tarup-Paarup |
28-09-19 | | Odder | 12:00 | OKS |
05-10-19 | | Odder | 12:00 | Otterup |
19-10-19 | | Odder | 12:00 | Oure |
02-11-19 | | Odder | 13:00 | Marienlyst |
28-03-20 | | Odder | 13:00 | Kolding B |
22-06-19 | | Vejgaard B | 2 - 2 | Odder |
03-08-19 | | Otterup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
07-08-19 | | Holstebro | 3 - 0 | Odder |
16-08-19 | | Oure | 2 - 1 | Odder |
31-08-19 | | Marienlyst | 2 - 0 | Odder |
19-09-19 | | Kolding B | 17:00 | Odder |
12-10-19 | | Hedensted | 11:30 | Odder |
26-10-19 | | Varde IF Elite | 13:00 | Odder |
14-03-20 | | Tarup-Paarup | 12:00 | Odder |
21-03-20 | | Herning Fremad | 13:00 | Odder |
11-05-19 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
18-05-19 | | Skovshoved | 1 - 1 | Odder |
22-05-19 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Sydvest |
25-05-19 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 2 | Odder |
01-06-19 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Frem |
10-06-19 | | Slagelse B&I | 1 - 2 | Odder |
15-06-19 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Marienlyst |
22-06-19 | | Vejgaard B | 2 - 2 | Odder |
03-08-19 | | Otterup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
07-08-19 | | Holstebro | 3 - 0 | Odder |
29-09-18 | | Odder | 0 - 4 | Kolding IF |
13-10-18 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Vejgaard B |
27-10-18 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad |
10-11-18 | | Odder | 2 - 3 | Skive |
09-03-19 | | Odder | 3 - 1 | Dalum |
30-03-19 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Brabrand |
13-04-19 | | Odder | 2 - 1 | Tarup-Paarup |
27-04-19 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
04-05-19 | | Odder | 4 - 1 | Avarta |
22-05-19 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Sydvest |
03-11-18 | | Sydvest | 2 - 0 | Odder |
25-02-19 | | Brabrand | 1 - 1 | Odder |
16-03-19 | | Jammerbugt | 1 - 1 | Odder |
23-03-19 | | Kolding IF | 1 - 1 | Odder |
06-04-19 | | Ringkøbing | 2 - 0 | Odder |
22-04-19 | | Hillerød | 4 - 2 | Odder |
11-05-19 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
18-05-19 | | Skovshoved | 1 - 1 | Odder |
25-05-19 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 2 | Odder |
10-06-19 | | Slagelse B&I | 1 - 2 | Odder |
25-02-19 | | Brabrand | 1 - 1 | Odder |
09-03-19 | | Odder | 3 - 1 | Dalum |
16-03-19 | | Jammerbugt | 1 - 1 | Odder |
23-03-19 | | Kolding IF | 1 - 1 | Odder |
30-03-19 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Brabrand |
06-04-19 | | Ringkøbing | 2 - 0 | Odder |
13-04-19 | | Odder | 2 - 1 | Tarup-Paarup |
22-04-19 | | Hillerød | 4 - 2 | Odder |
27-04-19 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
04-05-19 | | Odder | 4 - 1 | Avarta |
07-04-18 | | Odder | 0 - 4 | Hellerup |
14-04-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Greve |
28-04-18 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Hillerød |
10-05-18 | | Odder | 1 - 4 | B 93 |
02-06-18 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Næsby |
16-06-18 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
11-08-18 | | Odder | 3 - 1 | Kjellerup |
25-08-18 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Jammerbugt |
01-09-18 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Sydvest |
15-09-18 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Ringkøbing |
26-05-18 | | Hillerød | 0 - 3 | Odder |
09-06-18 | | Greve | 5 - 0 | Odder |
04-08-18 | | Vejgaard B | 0 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-18 | | Dalum | 3 - 1 | Odder |
18-08-18 | | Brabrand | 4 - 1 | Odder |
22-08-18 | | Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 0 | Odder |
07-09-18 | | Skive | 3 - 2 | Odder |
22-09-18 | | Dalum | 4 - 1 | Odder |
06-10-18 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 4 | Odder |
20-10-18 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
07-09-18 | | Skive | 3 - 2 | Odder |
15-09-18 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Ringkøbing |
22-09-18 | | Dalum | 4 - 1 | Odder |
29-09-18 | | Odder | 0 - 4 | Kolding IF |
06-10-18 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 4 | Odder |
13-10-18 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Vejgaard B |
20-10-18 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
27-10-18 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad |
03-11-18 | | Sydvest | 2 - 0 | Odder |
10-11-18 | | Odder | 2 - 3 | Skive |
17-06-17 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Middelfart |
11-08-17 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Ringkøbing |
19-08-17 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Jammerbugt |
02-09-17 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Lyseng |
23-09-17 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Kjellerup |
07-10-17 | | Odder | 4 - 2 | VSK Århus |
14-10-17 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad |
28-10-17 | | Odder | 2 - 3 | Sydvest |
27-01-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brabrand |
24-03-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brønshøj |
16-09-17 | | Sydvest | 6 - 1 | Odder |
30-09-17 | | Lyseng | 2 - 3 | Odder |
21-10-17 | | Jammerbugt | 3 - 2 | Odder |
04-11-17 | | Ringkøbing | 2 - 0 | Odder |
17-03-18 | | Dalum | 1 - 1 | Odder |
29-03-18 | | AB | 2 - 2 | Odder |
02-04-18 | | B 93 | 1 - 3 | Odder |
21-04-18 | | Næsby | 3 - 3 | Odder |
05-05-18 | | Brønshøj | 0 - 0 | Odder |
13-05-18 | | Hellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
02-06-18 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Næsby |
09-06-18 | | Greve | 5 - 0 | Odder |
16-06-18 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
04-08-18 | | Vejgaard B | 0 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-18 | | Dalum | 3 - 1 | Odder |
11-08-18 | | Odder | 3 - 1 | Kjellerup |
18-08-18 | | Brabrand | 4 - 1 | Odder |
22-08-18 | | Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 0 | Odder |
25-08-18 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Jammerbugt |
01-09-18 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Sydvest |
31-10-15 | | Odder | 3 - 2 | Jammerbugt |
19-08-16 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Brabrand |
27-08-16 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Vejgaard B |
10-09-16 | | Odder | 1 - 4 | Aarhus Fremad |
17-09-16 | | Odder | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt |
01-10-16 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | VSK Århus |
08-10-16 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Kjellerup |
29-10-16 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Thisted |
01-06-17 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Frem |
05-06-17 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Næsby |
22-10-16 | | Vejgaard B | 2 - 2 | Odder |
05-11-16 | | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 3 | Odder |
20-05-17 | | Hellerup | 6 - 1 | Odder |
27-05-17 | | Fredensborg BI | 0 - 6 | Odder |
10-06-17 | | Svendborg | 2 - 5 | Odder |
04-08-17 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
04-08-17 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
08-08-17 | | Jammerbugt | 3 - 0 | Odder |
26-08-17 | | VSK Århus | 4 - 1 | Odder |
08-09-17 | | Aarhus Fremad | 2 - 2 | Odder |
20-10-18 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
27-10-18 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad |
03-11-18 | | Sydvest | 2 - 0 | Odder |
10-11-18 | | Odder | 2 - 3 | Skive |
09-03-19 | | Odder | 3 - 1 | Dalum |
16-03-19 | | Jammerbugt | 1 - 1 | Odder |
23-03-19 | | Kolding IF | 1 - 1 | Odder |
30-03-19 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Brabrand |
06-04-19 | | Ringkøbing | 2 - 0 | Odder |
13-04-19 | | Odder | 2 - 1 | Tarup-Paarup |
25-08-18 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Jammerbugt |
01-09-18 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Sydvest |
15-09-18 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Ringkøbing |
29-09-18 | | Odder | 0 - 4 | Kolding IF |
13-10-18 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Vejgaard B |
27-10-18 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad |
10-11-18 | | Odder | 2 - 3 | Skive |
09-03-19 | | Odder | 3 - 1 | Dalum |
30-03-19 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Brabrand |
13-04-19 | | Odder | 2 - 1 | Tarup-Paarup |
18-08-18 | | Brabrand | 4 - 1 | Odder |
22-08-18 | | Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 0 | Odder |
07-09-18 | | Skive | 3 - 2 | Odder |
22-09-18 | | Dalum | 4 - 1 | Odder |
06-10-18 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 4 | Odder |
20-10-18 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
03-11-18 | | Sydvest | 2 - 0 | Odder |
16-03-19 | | Jammerbugt | 1 - 1 | Odder |
23-03-19 | | Kolding IF | 1 - 1 | Odder |
06-04-19 | | Ringkøbing | 2 - 0 | Odder |
18-08-18 | | Brabrand | 4 - 1 | Odder |
22-08-18 | | Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 0 | Odder |
25-08-18 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Jammerbugt |
01-09-18 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Sydvest |
07-09-18 | | Skive | 3 - 2 | Odder |
15-09-18 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Ringkøbing |
22-09-18 | | Dalum | 4 - 1 | Odder |
29-09-18 | | Odder | 0 - 4 | Kolding IF |
06-10-18 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 4 | Odder |
13-10-18 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Vejgaard B |
05-06-17 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Næsby |
17-06-17 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Middelfart |
24-03-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brønshøj |
07-04-18 | | Odder | 0 - 4 | Hellerup |
14-04-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Greve |
28-04-18 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Hillerød |
10-05-18 | | Odder | 1 - 4 | B 93 |
02-06-18 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Næsby |
16-06-18 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
11-08-18 | | Odder | 3 - 1 | Kjellerup |
04-08-17 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
17-03-18 | | Dalum | 1 - 1 | Odder |
29-03-18 | | AB | 2 - 2 | Odder |
02-04-18 | | B 93 | 1 - 3 | Odder |
21-04-18 | | Næsby | 3 - 3 | Odder |
05-05-18 | | Brønshøj | 0 - 0 | Odder |
13-05-18 | | Hellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
26-05-18 | | Hillerød | 0 - 3 | Odder |
09-06-18 | | Greve | 5 - 0 | Odder |
04-08-18 | | Vejgaard B | 0 - 0 | Odder |
28-04-18 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Hillerød |
05-05-18 | | Brønshøj | 0 - 0 | Odder |
10-05-18 | | Odder | 1 - 4 | B 93 |
13-05-18 | | Hellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
26-05-18 | | Hillerød | 0 - 3 | Odder |
02-06-18 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Næsby |
09-06-18 | | Greve | 5 - 0 | Odder |
16-06-18 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
04-08-18 | | Vejgaard B | 0 - 0 | Odder |
11-08-18 | | Odder | 3 - 1 | Kjellerup |
01-06-17 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Frem |
05-06-17 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Næsby |
17-06-17 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Middelfart |
24-03-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brønshøj |
07-04-18 | | Odder | 0 - 4 | Hellerup |
14-04-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Greve |
28-04-18 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Hillerød |
10-05-18 | | Odder | 1 - 4 | B 93 |
02-06-18 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Næsby |
16-06-18 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
20-05-17 | | Hellerup | 6 - 1 | Odder |
27-05-17 | | Fredensborg BI | 0 - 6 | Odder |
10-06-17 | | Svendborg | 2 - 5 | Odder |
04-08-17 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
17-03-18 | | Dalum | 1 - 1 | Odder |
29-03-18 | | AB | 2 - 2 | Odder |
02-04-18 | | B 93 | 1 - 3 | Odder |
21-04-18 | | Næsby | 3 - 3 | Odder |
05-05-18 | | Brønshøj | 0 - 0 | Odder |
13-05-18 | | Hellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
10-06-17 | | Svendborg | 2 - 5 | Odder |
17-06-17 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Middelfart |
04-08-17 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
17-03-18 | | Dalum | 1 - 1 | Odder |
24-03-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brønshøj |
29-03-18 | | AB | 2 - 2 | Odder |
02-04-18 | | B 93 | 1 - 3 | Odder |
07-04-18 | | Odder | 0 - 4 | Hellerup |
14-04-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Greve |
21-04-18 | | Næsby | 3 - 3 | Odder |
01-06-17 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Frem |
05-06-17 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Næsby |
17-06-17 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Middelfart |
24-03-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brønshøj |
07-04-18 | | Odder | 0 - 4 | Hellerup |
14-04-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Greve |
28-04-18 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Hillerød |
10-05-18 | | Odder | 1 - 4 | B 93 |
02-06-18 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Næsby |
16-06-18 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
20-05-17 | | Hellerup | 6 - 1 | Odder |
27-05-17 | | Fredensborg BI | 0 - 6 | Odder |
10-06-17 | | Svendborg | 2 - 5 | Odder |
04-08-17 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
17-03-18 | | Dalum | 1 - 1 | Odder |
29-03-18 | | AB | 2 - 2 | Odder |
02-04-18 | | B 93 | 1 - 3 | Odder |
21-04-18 | | Næsby | 3 - 3 | Odder |
05-05-18 | | Brønshøj | 0 - 0 | Odder |
13-05-18 | | Hellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
20-05-17 | | Hellerup | 6 - 1 | Odder |
27-05-17 | | Fredensborg BI | 0 - 6 | Odder |
01-06-17 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Frem |
05-06-17 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Næsby |
10-06-17 | | Svendborg | 2 - 5 | Odder |
17-06-17 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Middelfart |
04-08-17 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
17-03-18 | | Dalum | 1 - 1 | Odder |
24-03-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brønshøj |
29-03-18 | | AB | 2 - 2 | Odder |
01-06-17 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Frem |
05-06-17 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Næsby |
17-06-17 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Middelfart |
24-03-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brønshøj |
07-04-18 | | Odder | 0 - 4 | Hellerup |
14-04-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Greve |
28-04-18 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Hillerød |
10-05-18 | | Odder | 1 - 4 | B 93 |
02-06-18 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Næsby |
16-06-18 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
20-05-17 | | Hellerup | 6 - 1 | Odder |
27-05-17 | | Fredensborg BI | 0 - 6 | Odder |
10-06-17 | | Svendborg | 2 - 5 | Odder |
04-08-17 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
17-03-18 | | Dalum | 1 - 1 | Odder |
29-03-18 | | AB | 2 - 2 | Odder |
02-04-18 | | B 93 | 1 - 3 | Odder |
21-04-18 | | Næsby | 3 - 3 | Odder |
05-05-18 | | Brønshøj | 0 - 0 | Odder |
13-05-18 | | Hellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
03-08-19 | | Otterup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
11-08-19 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Hedensted |
16-08-19 | | Oure | 2 - 1 | Odder |
23-08-19 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | Varde IF Elite |
31-08-19 | | Marienlyst | 2 - 0 | Odder |
19-09-19 | | Kolding B | 17:00 | Odder |
28-09-19 | | Odder | 12:00 | OKS |
05-10-19 | | Odder | 12:00 | Otterup |
12-10-19 | | Hedensted | 11:30 | Odder |
19-10-19 | | Odder | 12:00 | Oure |
11-08-19 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Hedensted |
23-08-19 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | Varde IF Elite |
08-09-19 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Tarup-Paarup |
28-09-19 | | Odder | 12:00 | OKS |
05-10-19 | | Odder | 12:00 | Otterup |
19-10-19 | | Odder | 12:00 | Oure |
02-11-19 | | Odder | 13:00 | Marienlyst |
28-03-20 | | Odder | 13:00 | Kolding B |
03-08-19 | | Otterup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
16-08-19 | | Oure | 2 - 1 | Odder |
31-08-19 | | Marienlyst | 2 - 0 | Odder |
19-09-19 | | Kolding B | 17:00 | Odder |
12-10-19 | | Hedensted | 11:30 | Odder |
26-10-19 | | Varde IF Elite | 13:00 | Odder |
14-03-20 | | Tarup-Paarup | 12:00 | Odder |
21-03-20 | | Herning Fremad | 13:00 | Odder |
03-08-19 | | Otterup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
11-08-19 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Hedensted |
16-08-19 | | Oure | 2 - 1 | Odder |
23-08-19 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | Varde IF Elite |
31-08-19 | | Marienlyst | 2 - 0 | Odder |
08-09-19 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Tarup-Paarup |
11-08-19 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Hedensted |
23-08-19 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | Varde IF Elite |
08-09-19 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Tarup-Paarup |
03-08-19 | | Otterup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
16-08-19 | | Oure | 2 - 1 | Odder |
31-08-19 | | Marienlyst | 2 - 0 | Odder |
03-08-19 | | Otterup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
11-08-19 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Hedensted |
16-08-19 | | Oure | 2 - 1 | Odder |
23-08-19 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | Varde IF Elite |
31-08-19 | | Marienlyst | 2 - 0 | Odder |
08-09-19 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Tarup-Paarup |
11-08-19 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Hedensted |
23-08-19 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | Varde IF Elite |
08-09-19 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Tarup-Paarup |
03-08-19 | | Otterup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
16-08-19 | | Oure | 2 - 1 | Odder |
31-08-19 | | Marienlyst | 2 - 0 | Odder |
03-08-19 | | Otterup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
11-08-19 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Hedensted |
16-08-19 | | Oure | 2 - 1 | Odder |
23-08-19 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | Varde IF Elite |
31-08-19 | | Marienlyst | 2 - 0 | Odder |
08-09-19 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Tarup-Paarup |
11-08-19 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Hedensted |
23-08-19 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | Varde IF Elite |
08-09-19 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Tarup-Paarup |
03-08-19 | | Otterup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
16-08-19 | | Oure | 2 - 1 | Odder |
31-08-19 | | Marienlyst | 2 - 0 | Odder |
03-08-19 | | Otterup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
11-08-19 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Hedensted |
16-08-19 | | Oure | 2 - 1 | Odder |
23-08-19 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | Varde IF Elite |
31-08-19 | | Marienlyst | 2 - 0 | Odder |
08-09-19 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Tarup-Paarup |
11-08-19 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Hedensted |
23-08-19 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | Varde IF Elite |
08-09-19 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Tarup-Paarup |
03-08-19 | | Otterup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
16-08-19 | | Oure | 2 - 1 | Odder |
31-08-19 | | Marienlyst | 2 - 0 | Odder |
09-08-16 | | Vatanspor | 1 - 5 | Odder |
30-08-16 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-17 | | Jammerbugt | 3 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-18 | | Dalum | 3 - 1 | Odder |
07-08-19 | | Holstebro | 3 - 0 | Odder |
09-08-16 | | Vatanspor | 1 - 5 | Odder |
30-08-16 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-17 | | Jammerbugt | 3 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-18 | | Dalum | 3 - 1 | Odder |
07-08-19 | | Holstebro | 3 - 0 | Odder |
09-08-16 | | Vatanspor | 1 - 5 | Odder |
30-08-16 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-17 | | Jammerbugt | 3 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-18 | | Dalum | 3 - 1 | Odder |
07-08-19 | | Holstebro | 3 - 0 | Odder |
09-08-16 | | Vatanspor | 1 - 5 | Odder |
30-08-16 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-17 | | Jammerbugt | 3 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-18 | | Dalum | 3 - 1 | Odder |
07-08-19 | | Holstebro | 3 - 0 | Odder |
09-08-16 | | Vatanspor | 1 - 5 | Odder |
30-08-16 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-17 | | Jammerbugt | 3 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-18 | | Dalum | 3 - 1 | Odder |
07-08-19 | | Holstebro | 3 - 0 | Odder |
09-08-16 | | Vatanspor | 1 - 5 | Odder |
30-08-16 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-17 | | Jammerbugt | 3 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-18 | | Dalum | 3 - 1 | Odder |
07-08-19 | | Holstebro | 3 - 0 | Odder |
09-08-16 | | Vatanspor | 1 - 5 | Odder |
30-08-16 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-17 | | Jammerbugt | 3 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-18 | | Dalum | 3 - 1 | Odder |
07-08-19 | | Holstebro | 3 - 0 | Odder |
09-08-16 | | Vatanspor | 1 - 5 | Odder |
30-08-16 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-17 | | Jammerbugt | 3 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-18 | | Dalum | 3 - 1 | Odder |
07-08-19 | | Holstebro | 3 - 0 | Odder |
09-08-16 | | Vatanspor | 1 - 5 | Odder |
30-08-16 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-17 | | Jammerbugt | 3 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-18 | | Dalum | 3 - 1 | Odder |
07-08-19 | | Holstebro | 3 - 0 | Odder |
09-08-16 | | Vatanspor | 1 - 5 | Odder |
30-08-16 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-17 | | Jammerbugt | 3 - 0 | Odder |
08-08-18 | | Dalum | 3 - 1 | Odder |
07-08-19 | | Holstebro | 3 - 0 | Odder |
02-09-17 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Lyseng |
08-09-17 | | Aarhus Fremad | 2 - 2 | Odder |
16-09-17 | | Sydvest | 6 - 1 | Odder |
23-09-17 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Kjellerup |
30-09-17 | | Lyseng | 2 - 3 | Odder |
07-10-17 | | Odder | 4 - 2 | VSK Århus |
14-10-17 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad |
21-10-17 | | Jammerbugt | 3 - 2 | Odder |
28-10-17 | | Odder | 2 - 3 | Sydvest |
04-11-17 | | Ringkøbing | 2 - 0 | Odder |
01-10-16 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | VSK Århus |
08-10-16 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Kjellerup |
29-10-16 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Thisted |
11-08-17 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Ringkøbing |
19-08-17 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Jammerbugt |
02-09-17 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Lyseng |
23-09-17 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Kjellerup |
07-10-17 | | Odder | 4 - 2 | VSK Århus |
14-10-17 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad |
28-10-17 | | Odder | 2 - 3 | Sydvest |
15-10-16 | | Jammerbugt | 1 - 2 | Odder |
22-10-16 | | Vejgaard B | 2 - 2 | Odder |
05-11-16 | | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 3 | Odder |
04-08-17 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
26-08-17 | | VSK Århus | 4 - 1 | Odder |
08-09-17 | | Aarhus Fremad | 2 - 2 | Odder |
16-09-17 | | Sydvest | 6 - 1 | Odder |
30-09-17 | | Lyseng | 2 - 3 | Odder |
21-10-17 | | Jammerbugt | 3 - 2 | Odder |
04-11-17 | | Ringkøbing | 2 - 0 | Odder |
01-10-16 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | VSK Århus |
08-10-16 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Kjellerup |
15-10-16 | | Jammerbugt | 1 - 2 | Odder |
22-10-16 | | Vejgaard B | 2 - 2 | Odder |
29-10-16 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Thisted |
05-11-16 | | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 3 | Odder |
04-08-17 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
11-08-17 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Ringkøbing |
19-08-17 | | Odder | 0 - 2 | Jammerbugt |
26-08-17 | | VSK Århus | 4 - 1 | Odder |
24-10-15 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Middelfart |
31-10-15 | | Odder | 3 - 2 | Jammerbugt |
19-08-16 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Brabrand |
27-08-16 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Vejgaard B |
10-09-16 | | Odder | 1 - 4 | Aarhus Fremad |
17-09-16 | | Odder | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt |
01-10-16 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | VSK Århus |
08-10-16 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Kjellerup |
29-10-16 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Thisted |
11-08-17 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Ringkøbing |
18-10-15 | | Thisted | 3 - 0 | Odder |
07-11-15 | | Brabrand | 6 - 1 | Odder |
03-08-16 | | Kjellerup | 0 - 1 | Odder |
12-08-16 | | Thisted | 2 - 0 | Odder |
03-09-16 | | VSK Århus | 1 - 3 | Odder |
23-09-16 | | Brabrand | 4 - 1 | Odder |
15-10-16 | | Jammerbugt | 1 - 2 | Odder |
22-10-16 | | Vejgaard B | 2 - 2 | Odder |
05-11-16 | | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 3 | Odder |
04-08-17 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
31-10-15 | | Odder | 3 - 2 | Jammerbugt |
07-11-15 | | Brabrand | 6 - 1 | Odder |
03-08-16 | | Kjellerup | 0 - 1 | Odder |
12-08-16 | | Thisted | 2 - 0 | Odder |
19-08-16 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Brabrand |
27-08-16 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Vejgaard B |
03-09-16 | | VSK Århus | 1 - 3 | Odder |
10-09-16 | | Odder | 1 - 4 | Aarhus Fremad |
17-09-16 | | Odder | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt |
23-09-16 | | Brabrand | 4 - 1 | Odder |
24-10-15 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Middelfart |
31-10-15 | | Odder | 3 - 2 | Jammerbugt |
19-08-16 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Brabrand |
27-08-16 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Vejgaard B |
10-09-16 | | Odder | 1 - 4 | Aarhus Fremad |
17-09-16 | | Odder | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt |
01-10-16 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | VSK Århus |
08-10-16 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Kjellerup |
29-10-16 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Thisted |
11-08-17 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Ringkøbing |
18-10-15 | | Thisted | 3 - 0 | Odder |
07-11-15 | | Brabrand | 6 - 1 | Odder |
03-08-16 | | Kjellerup | 0 - 1 | Odder |
12-08-16 | | Thisted | 2 - 0 | Odder |
03-09-16 | | VSK Århus | 1 - 3 | Odder |
23-09-16 | | Brabrand | 4 - 1 | Odder |
15-10-16 | | Jammerbugt | 1 - 2 | Odder |
22-10-16 | | Vejgaard B | 2 - 2 | Odder |
05-11-16 | | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 3 | Odder |
04-08-17 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
18-10-15 | | Thisted | 3 - 0 | Odder |
24-10-15 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Middelfart |
31-10-15 | | Odder | 3 - 2 | Jammerbugt |
07-11-15 | | Brabrand | 6 - 1 | Odder |
03-08-16 | | Kjellerup | 0 - 1 | Odder |
12-08-16 | | Thisted | 2 - 0 | Odder |
19-08-16 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Brabrand |
27-08-16 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Vejgaard B |
03-09-16 | | VSK Århus | 1 - 3 | Odder |
10-09-16 | | Odder | 1 - 4 | Aarhus Fremad |
24-10-15 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Middelfart |
31-10-15 | | Odder | 3 - 2 | Jammerbugt |
19-08-16 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Brabrand |
27-08-16 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Vejgaard B |
10-09-16 | | Odder | 1 - 4 | Aarhus Fremad |
17-09-16 | | Odder | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt |
01-10-16 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | VSK Århus |
08-10-16 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Kjellerup |
29-10-16 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Thisted |
11-08-17 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Ringkøbing |
18-10-15 | | Thisted | 3 - 0 | Odder |
07-11-15 | | Brabrand | 6 - 1 | Odder |
03-08-16 | | Kjellerup | 0 - 1 | Odder |
12-08-16 | | Thisted | 2 - 0 | Odder |
03-09-16 | | VSK Århus | 1 - 3 | Odder |
23-09-16 | | Brabrand | 4 - 1 | Odder |
15-10-16 | | Jammerbugt | 1 - 2 | Odder |
22-10-16 | | Vejgaard B | 2 - 2 | Odder |
05-11-16 | | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 3 | Odder |
04-08-17 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
18-10-15 | | Thisted | 3 - 0 | Odder |
24-10-15 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Middelfart |
31-10-15 | | Odder | 3 - 2 | Jammerbugt |
07-11-15 | | Brabrand | 6 - 1 | Odder |
03-08-16 | | Kjellerup | 0 - 1 | Odder |
12-08-16 | | Thisted | 2 - 0 | Odder |
19-08-16 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Brabrand |
27-08-16 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Vejgaard B |
03-09-16 | | VSK Århus | 1 - 3 | Odder |
10-09-16 | | Odder | 1 - 4 | Aarhus Fremad |
24-10-15 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Middelfart |
31-10-15 | | Odder | 3 - 2 | Jammerbugt |
19-08-16 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Brabrand |
27-08-16 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Vejgaard B |
10-09-16 | | Odder | 1 - 4 | Aarhus Fremad |
17-09-16 | | Odder | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt |
01-10-16 | | Odder | 3 - 3 | VSK Århus |
08-10-16 | | Odder | 0 - 1 | Kjellerup |
29-10-16 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Thisted |
11-08-17 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Ringkøbing |
18-10-15 | | Thisted | 3 - 0 | Odder |
07-11-15 | | Brabrand | 6 - 1 | Odder |
03-08-16 | | Kjellerup | 0 - 1 | Odder |
12-08-16 | | Thisted | 2 - 0 | Odder |
03-09-16 | | VSK Århus | 1 - 3 | Odder |
23-09-16 | | Brabrand | 4 - 1 | Odder |
15-10-16 | | Jammerbugt | 1 - 2 | Odder |
22-10-16 | | Vejgaard B | 2 - 2 | Odder |
05-11-16 | | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 3 | Odder |
04-08-17 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 1 | Odder |
27-04-19 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
04-05-19 | | Odder | 4 - 1 | Avarta |
11-05-19 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
18-05-19 | | Skovshoved | 1 - 1 | Odder |
22-05-19 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Sydvest |
25-05-19 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 2 | Odder |
01-06-19 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Frem |
10-06-19 | | Slagelse B&I | 1 - 2 | Odder |
15-06-19 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Marienlyst |
22-06-19 | | Vejgaard B | 2 - 2 | Odder |
27-04-19 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
04-05-19 | | Odder | 4 - 1 | Avarta |
22-05-19 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Sydvest |
01-06-19 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Frem |
15-06-19 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Marienlyst |
22-04-19 | | Hillerød | 4 - 2 | Odder |
11-05-19 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
18-05-19 | | Skovshoved | 1 - 1 | Odder |
25-05-19 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 2 | Odder |
10-06-19 | | Slagelse B&I | 1 - 2 | Odder |
22-06-19 | | Vejgaard B | 2 - 2 | Odder |
22-04-19 | | Hillerød | 4 - 2 | Odder |
27-04-19 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
04-05-19 | | Odder | 4 - 1 | Avarta |
11-05-19 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
18-05-19 | | Skovshoved | 1 - 1 | Odder |
22-05-19 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Sydvest |
25-05-19 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 2 | Odder |
01-06-19 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Frem |
10-06-19 | | Slagelse B&I | 1 - 2 | Odder |
15-06-19 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Marienlyst |
27-04-19 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
04-05-19 | | Odder | 4 - 1 | Avarta |
22-05-19 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Sydvest |
01-06-19 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Frem |
15-06-19 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Marienlyst |
22-04-19 | | Hillerød | 4 - 2 | Odder |
11-05-19 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
18-05-19 | | Skovshoved | 1 - 1 | Odder |
25-05-19 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 2 | Odder |
10-06-19 | | Slagelse B&I | 1 - 2 | Odder |
22-06-19 | | Vejgaard B | 2 - 2 | Odder |
22-04-19 | | Hillerød | 4 - 2 | Odder |
27-04-19 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
04-05-19 | | Odder | 4 - 1 | Avarta |
11-05-19 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
18-05-19 | | Skovshoved | 1 - 1 | Odder |
22-05-19 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Sydvest |
25-05-19 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 2 | Odder |
01-06-19 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Frem |
10-06-19 | | Slagelse B&I | 1 - 2 | Odder |
15-06-19 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Marienlyst |
27-04-19 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
04-05-19 | | Odder | 4 - 1 | Avarta |
22-05-19 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Sydvest |
01-06-19 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Frem |
15-06-19 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Marienlyst |
22-04-19 | | Hillerød | 4 - 2 | Odder |
11-05-19 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
18-05-19 | | Skovshoved | 1 - 1 | Odder |
25-05-19 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 2 | Odder |
10-06-19 | | Slagelse B&I | 1 - 2 | Odder |
22-06-19 | | Vejgaard B | 2 - 2 | Odder |
22-04-19 | | Hillerød | 4 - 2 | Odder |
27-04-19 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
04-05-19 | | Odder | 4 - 1 | Avarta |
11-05-19 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
18-05-19 | | Skovshoved | 1 - 1 | Odder |
22-05-19 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Sydvest |
25-05-19 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 2 | Odder |
01-06-19 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Frem |
10-06-19 | | Slagelse B&I | 1 - 2 | Odder |
15-06-19 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Marienlyst |
27-04-19 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
04-05-19 | | Odder | 4 - 1 | Avarta |
22-05-19 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Sydvest |
01-06-19 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Frem |
15-06-19 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Marienlyst |
22-04-19 | | Hillerød | 4 - 2 | Odder |
11-05-19 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
18-05-19 | | Skovshoved | 1 - 1 | Odder |
25-05-19 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 2 | Odder |
10-06-19 | | Slagelse B&I | 1 - 2 | Odder |
22-06-19 | | Vejgaard B | 2 - 2 | Odder |
22-04-19 | | Hillerød | 4 - 2 | Odder |
27-04-19 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
04-05-19 | | Odder | 4 - 1 | Avarta |
11-05-19 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
18-05-19 | | Skovshoved | 1 - 1 | Odder |
22-05-19 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Sydvest |
25-05-19 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 2 | Odder |
01-06-19 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Frem |
10-06-19 | | Slagelse B&I | 1 - 2 | Odder |
15-06-19 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Marienlyst |
27-04-19 | | Odder | 1 - 2 | Dalum |
04-05-19 | | Odder | 4 - 1 | Avarta |
22-05-19 | | Odder | 1 - 1 | Sydvest |
01-06-19 | | Odder | 1 - 3 | Frem |
15-06-19 | | Odder | 2 - 0 | Marienlyst |
22-04-19 | | Hillerød | 4 - 2 | Odder |
11-05-19 | | Kjellerup | 2 - 2 | Odder |
18-05-19 | | Skovshoved | 1 - 1 | Odder |
25-05-19 | | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 2 | Odder |
10-06-19 | | Slagelse B&I | 1 - 2 | Odder |
22-06-19 | | Vejgaard B | 2 - 2 | Odder |
27-01-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brabrand |
25-02-19 | | Brabrand | 1 - 1 | Odder |
27-01-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brabrand |
25-02-19 | | Brabrand | 1 - 1 | Odder |
27-01-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brabrand |
25-02-19 | | Brabrand | 1 - 1 | Odder |
27-01-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brabrand |
25-02-19 | | Brabrand | 1 - 1 | Odder |
27-01-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brabrand |
25-02-19 | | Brabrand | 1 - 1 | Odder |
27-01-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brabrand |
25-02-19 | | Brabrand | 1 - 1 | Odder |
27-01-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brabrand |
25-02-19 | | Brabrand | 1 - 1 | Odder |
27-01-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brabrand |
25-02-19 | | Brabrand | 1 - 1 | Odder |
27-01-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brabrand |
25-02-19 | | Brabrand | 1 - 1 | Odder |
27-01-18 | | Odder | 1 - 0 | Brabrand |
25-02-19 | | Brabrand | 1 - 1 | Odder |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | MP | W | D | L | F | A | MP | W | D | L | F | A | +/- | P |
1 | Oure | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16 |
2 | Otterup | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 13 |
3 | Marienlyst | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 |
4 | Varde IF Elite | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 11 |
5 | Herning Fremad | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
6 | OKS | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | -2 | 7 |
7 | Hedensted | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -2 | 6 |
8 | Kolding B | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -4 | 6 |
9 | Tarup-Paarup | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -6 | 4 |
10 | Odder | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -6 | 2 |
Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
---|