Country League Match Date Result
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Odra Petrkovice vs Hanacka results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-0 (1-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Hlucin vs Sigma Olomouc II results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-0 (0-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Znojmo vs Zlin II results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (1-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Uhersky Brod vs Banik Ostrava II results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (1-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Vrchovina vs Blansko results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-1 (2-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Viktoria Otrokovice vs Slovan Rosice results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-0 (1-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Slovacko II vs Dolni Benesov results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-0 (1-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Frydek-Mistek vs Velke Mezirici results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 3-0 (2-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Unicov vs Vyskov results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-2 (1-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Zlin II vs Slovacko II results Sat 09.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-1 (1-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Sigma Olomouc II vs Slovan Rosice results Sat 09.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-1 (0-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Velke Mezirici vs Odra Petrkovice results Sat 09.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-6 (0-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Vrchovina vs Viktoria Otrokovice results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-4 (0-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Hanacka vs Hlucin results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-0 (1-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Blansko vs Unicov results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-1 (1-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Vyskov vs Uhersky Brod results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 3-2 (2-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Dolni Benesov vs Frydek-Mistek results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (0-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Banik Ostrava II vs Znojmo results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 4-0 (1-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Slovan Rosice vs Hanacka results Fri 01.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-0 (0-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Hlucin vs Velke Mezirici results Fri 01.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-3 (1-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Uhersky Brod vs Blansko results Fri 01.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-1 (0-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Slovacko II vs Banik Ostrava II results Fri 01.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-1 (0-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Znojmo vs Vyskov results Thu 31.October 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (0-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Vrchovina vs Uhersky Brod results Fri 25.October 22:00 (UTC) 2-0 (0-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Vyskov vs Slovacko II results Fri 25.October 22:00 (UTC) 5-0 (2-0)
  Total Home Away  
# Team MP W D L F A MP W D L F A MP W D L F A +/- P
1 Blansko 18 11 3 4 33 12 9 9 0 0 26 4 9 2 3 4 7 8 21 36
2 Odra Petrkovice 18 10 4 4 32 17 10 7 1 2 14 8 8 3 3 2 18 9 15 34
3 Frýdek-Místek 18 10 4 4 29 16 10 8 2 0 18 4 8 2 2 4 11 12 13 34
4 Unicov 18 9 6 3 32 24 10 7 3 0 20 8 8 2 3 3 12 16 8 33
5 Slovan Rosice 18 9 5 4 19 12 9 5 4 0 10 3 9 4 1 4 9 9 7 32
6 Banik Ostrava II 18 9 4 5 39 19 8 3 2 3 18 12 10 6 2 2 21 7 20 31
7 Hanacka 18 9 3 6 31 23 8 4 2 2 14 8 10 5 1 4 17 15 8 30
8 Sigma Olomouc II 18 9 2 7 36 22 8 5 1 2 18 5 10 4 1 5 18 17 14 29
9 Vrchovina 18 8 4 6 22 19 9 4 2 3 12 11 9 4 2 3 10 8 3 28
10 Vyskov 18 5 9 4 27 24 8 4 2 2 15 11 10 1 7 2 12 13 3 24
11 Velké Meziříčí 18 6 5 7 22 35 8 3 3 2 13 16 10 3 2 5 9 19 -13 23
12 Viktoria Otrokovice 18 6 4 8 27 37 9 4 1 4 17 19 9 2 3 4 10 18 -10 22
13 Znojmo 18 5 5 8 17 32 9 3 3 3 8 12 9 2 2 5 9 20 -15 20
14 Uhersky Brod 18 5 3 10 28 31 11 5 3 3 23 17 7 0 0 7 5 14 -3 18
15 Hlucin 18 5 3 10 11 25 10 4 0 6 9 15 8 1 3 4 2 10 -14 18
16 Slovacko II 18 5 3 10 19 36 10 4 3 3 15 14 8 1 0 7 4 22 -17 18
17 Zlin II 18 4 2 12 20 34 8 3 1 4 12 13 10 1 1 8 8 21 -14 14
18 Dolni Benesov 18 1 3 14 18 44 8 1 3 4 7 13 10 0 0 10 11 31 -26 6

3. Liga MSFL match previews and predictions