Country League Match Date Result
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Pribram II vs Karlovy Vary results Sat 07.March 23:00 (UTC) 0-1 (0-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Taborsko vs Benesov results Sat 07.March 23:00 (UTC) 5-1 (2-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Stechovice vs Kraluv Dvur results Sat 07.March 23:00 (UTC) 0-0
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Viktoria Plzen II vs Rakovnik results Sat 07.March 23:00 (UTC) 3-0 (0-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Slavia Praha II vs Admira Praha results Sat 07.March 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (0-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Sparta Praha II vs Jiskra Domazlice results Sat 07.March 23:00 (UTC) 3-1 (1-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Pisek vs Loko Vltavin results Fri 06.March 23:00 (UTC) 5-0 (1-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Motorlet Praha vs Sokol Hostoun results Fri 06.March 23:00 (UTC) 0-0 (0-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Karlovy Vary vs Viktoria Plzen II results Sat 16.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-3 (1-2)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Sparta Praha II vs Loko Vltavin results Sat 16.November 23:00 (UTC) 4-1 (1-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Slavia Praha II vs Rakovnik results Sat 16.November 23:00 (UTC) 4-2 (2-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Taborsko vs Kraluv Dvur results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-0 (1-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Stechovice vs Jiskra Domazlice results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-3 (0-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Motorlet Praha vs Benesov results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-2 (0-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Pribram II vs Sokol Hostoun results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-1 (0-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Jiskra Domazlice vs Taborsko results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-2 (1-2)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Benesov vs Pribram II results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (0-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Loko Vltavin vs Stechovice results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-0 (0-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Viktoria Plzen II vs Sparta Praha II results Tue 05.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-2 (0-1)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Taborsko vs Loko Vltavin results Sat 02.November 23:00 (UTC) 6-1 (3-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Stechovice vs Admira Praha results Sat 02.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-0 (0-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Sokol Hostoun vs Viktoria Plzen II results Sat 02.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-3 (1-2)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Karlovy Vary vs Benesov results Sat 02.November 23:00 (UTC) 3-2 (1-2)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Sparta Praha II vs Rakovnik results Sat 02.November 23:00 (UTC) 3-0 (3-0)
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL Motorlet Praha vs Jiskra Domazlice results Fri 01.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-2 (1-2)
  Total Home Away  
# Team MP W D L F A MP W D L F A MP W D L F A +/- P
1 Táborsko 16 12 3 1 45 13 8 7 1 0 32 7 8 5 2 1 13 6 32 38
2 Sparta Praha II 16 12 2 2 38 13 8 6 0 2 23 7 8 6 2 0 15 6 25 38
3 Viktoria Plzen II 16 9 4 3 26 16 8 4 2 2 9 7 8 5 2 1 17 9 10 35
4 Písek 16 9 3 4 26 15 8 6 1 1 15 2 8 3 2 3 11 13 11 29
5 Kraluv Dvur 16 8 4 4 26 20 8 6 2 0 18 7 8 2 2 4 8 13 6 29
6 Slavia Praha II 16 8 1 7 38 27 8 5 1 2 18 9 8 3 0 5 20 18 11 25
7 Loko Vltavin 16 8 1 7 24 30 8 6 1 1 16 6 8 2 0 6 8 24 -6 24
8 Jiskra Domažlice 16 7 1 8 31 29 8 4 0 4 20 18 8 3 1 4 11 11 2 23
9 Admira Praha 16 5 4 7 22 28 8 4 1 3 11 13 8 1 3 4 11 15 -6 20
10 Motorlet Praha 16 5 6 5 21 21 8 3 4 1 12 9 8 2 2 4 9 12 0 18
11 Sokol Hostoun 16 4 3 9 16 30 8 2 2 4 9 11 8 2 1 5 7 19 -14 17
12 Pribram II 16 4 3 9 21 23 8 3 1 4 13 6 8 1 2 5 8 17 -2 16
13 Stechovice 16 5 3 8 22 25 8 3 2 3 9 11 8 2 1 5 13 14 -3 16
14 Benesov 16 4 3 9 22 34 8 3 2 3 13 14 8 1 1 6 9 20 -12 16
15 Karlovy Vary 16 3 4 9 20 35 8 2 2 4 15 19 8 1 2 5 5 16 -15 9
16 Rakovnik 16 2 1 13 11 50 8 2 1 5 8 22 8 0 0 8 3 28 -39 8

3. Liga CFL match previews and predictions