Country League Match Date Result
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Vysocina Jihlava vs Trinec results Thu 05.March 23:00 (UTC) 2-0 (2-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Vlasim vs Prostejov results Sat 23.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-0 (1-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Pardubice vs Zbrojovka Brno results Fri 22.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-2 (1-2)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Trinec vs Varnsdorf results Fri 22.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (0-1)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Dukla Praha vs Hradec Kralove results Fri 22.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-2 (0-1)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Banik Sokolov vs Viktoria Zizkov results Fri 22.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-2 (0-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Usti nad Labem vs Slavoj Vysehrad results Thu 21.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-2 (0-1)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Lisen vs Chrudim results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-0 (1-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Slavoj Vysehrad vs Pardubice results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-2 (0-1)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Trinec vs Lisen results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (1-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Chrudim vs Banik Sokolov results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-0 (1-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Zbrojovka Brno vs Prostejov results Thu 07.November 23:00 (UTC) 5-0 (1-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Vysocina Jihlava vs Vlasim results Thu 07.November 23:00 (UTC) 4-1 (2-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Zbrojovka Brno vs Slavoj Vysehrad results Thu 31.October 23:00 (UTC) 4-1 (3-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Usti nad Labem vs Hradec Kralove results Thu 31.October 23:00 (UTC) 2-0 (1-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Vitkovice vs Varnsdorf results Thu 31.October 23:00 (UTC) 0-0 (0-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Lisen vs Vitkovice results Fri 25.October 22:00 (UTC) 5-1 (2-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Viktoria Zizkov vs Zbrojovka Brno results Fri 25.October 22:00 (UTC) 1-0 (0-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Chrudim vs Dukla Praha results Fri 25.October 22:00 (UTC) 3-2 (1-2)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Trinec vs Usti nad Labem results Fri 25.October 22:00 (UTC) 0-1 (0-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Slavoj Vysehrad vs Vlasim results Fri 25.October 22:00 (UTC) 2-1 (1-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Vysocina Jihlava vs Pardubice results Thu 24.October 22:00 (UTC) 3-2 (3-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Vlasim vs Hradec Kralove results Sat 19.October 22:00 (UTC) 0-2 (0-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Zbrojovka Brno vs Varnsdorf results Thu 17.October 22:00 (UTC) 4-1 (3-0)
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Usti nad Labem vs Chrudim results Thu 17.October 22:00 (UTC) 2-0 (0-0)
  Total Home Away  
# Team MP W D L F A MP W D L F A MP W D L F A +/- P
1 Pardubice 17 12 2 3 30 11 8 7 0 1 18 4 9 5 2 2 12 7 19 38
2 Vysocina Jihlava 17 10 5 2 34 20 9 9 0 0 26 10 8 1 5 2 8 10 14 35
3 Zbrojovka Brno 17 10 4 3 36 17 9 7 2 0 22 6 8 3 2 3 14 11 19 34
4 Hradec Kralove 17 9 4 4 32 17 9 6 1 2 21 7 8 3 3 2 11 10 15 31
5 Dukla Praha 17 10 1 6 36 26 8 6 0 2 19 10 9 4 1 4 17 16 10 31
6 Viktoria Žižkov 17 9 2 6 31 23 9 7 1 1 18 7 8 2 1 5 13 16 8 29
7 Ústí nad Labem 17 7 5 5 26 20 8 3 3 2 11 7 9 4 2 3 15 13 6 26
8 Lisen 17 6 6 5 32 28 8 3 4 1 19 12 9 3 2 4 13 16 4 24
9 Trinec 17 5 7 5 24 23 8 2 4 2 11 10 9 3 3 3 13 13 1 22
10 Chrudim 17 6 3 8 23 35 9 5 1 3 16 17 8 1 2 5 7 18 -12 21
11 Slavoj Vysehrad 17 6 2 9 25 28 9 5 1 3 18 13 8 1 1 6 7 15 -3 20
12 Prostejov 17 4 7 6 17 27 9 3 5 1 11 9 8 1 2 5 6 18 -10 19
13 Varnsdorf 17 3 6 8 23 42 8 3 3 2 14 13 9 0 3 6 9 29 -19 15
14 Vlasim 17 4 2 11 15 28 9 3 1 5 9 12 8 1 1 6 6 16 -13 14
15 Vítkovice 17 2 4 11 18 36 8 2 3 3 12 12 9 0 1 8 6 24 -18 10
16 Banik Sokolov 17 1 4 12 14 35 8 1 3 4 9 13 9 0 1 8 5 22 -21 7

2. Liga FNL match previews and predictions