Country League Match Date Result
Cyprus 3. Division Iraklis Yerolakkou vs APONA Anagias results Sat 07.March 23:00 (UTC) 0-0
Cyprus 3. Division Elia Lythrodonta vs Kouris Erimi results Fri 06.March 23:00 (UTC) 1-0
Cyprus 3. Division Ethnikos Assias vs O Kormakitis results Fri 06.March 23:00 (UTC) 4-0
Cyprus 3. Division MEAP Nisou vs Ahironas results Fri 06.March 23:00 (UTC) 2-3
Cyprus 3. Division Elpida Astromeritis vs PAEEK results Fri 06.March 23:00 (UTC) 1-1
Cyprus 3. Division EN THOI Lakatamia vs Digenis Voroklinis results Fri 06.March 23:00 (UTC) 5-1
Cyprus 3. Division Ormideia vs Halkanoras results Fri 06.March 23:00 (UTC) 0-2
Cyprus 3. Division ENAD vs Amathous results Fri 06.March 23:00 (UTC) 3-0
Cyprus 3. Division Ahironas vs Elpida Astromeritis results Sat 29.February 23:00 (UTC) 4-0
Cyprus 3. Division Digenis Voroklinis vs Iraklis Yerolakkou results Sat 29.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-2
Cyprus 3. Division PAEEK vs Elia Lythrodonta results Fri 28.February 23:00 (UTC) 3-0
Cyprus 3. Division O Kormakitis vs ENAD results Fri 28.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-0
Cyprus 3. Division Kouris Erimi vs Ethnikos Assias results Fri 28.February 23:00 (UTC) 4-0
Cyprus 3. Division Halkanoras vs EN THOI Lakatamia results Fri 28.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-0
Cyprus 3. Division Amathous vs Ormideia results Fri 28.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-1
Cyprus 3. Division APONA Anagias vs MEAP Nisou results Fri 28.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-1
Cyprus 3. Division Digenis Voroklinis vs Elpida Astromeritis results Sat 15.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-4
Cyprus 3. Division Ahironas vs Ethnikos Assias results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-0
Cyprus 3. Division APONA Anagias vs Elia Lythrodonta results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-0
Cyprus 3. Division Kouris Erimi vs ENAD results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 4-0
Cyprus 3. Division PAEEK vs O Kormakitis results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-0
Cyprus 3. Division Halkanoras vs MEAP Nisou results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-1
Cyprus 3. Division Ormideia vs EN THOI Lakatamia results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-2
Cyprus 3. Division Amathous vs Iraklis Yerolakkou results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-1
Cyprus 3. Division Iraklis Yerolakkou vs Ormideia results Sat 08.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-0
  Total Home Away  
# Team MP W D L F A MP W D L F A MP W D L F A +/- P
1 Ahironas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amathous 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 APONA Anagias 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Digenis Voroklinis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Elia Lythrodonta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Elpida Astromeritis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 EN THOI Lakatamia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ENAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ethnikos Assias 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Halkanoras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Iraklis Yerolakkou 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kouris Erimi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MEAP Nisou 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 O Kormakitis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Ormideia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 PAEEK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

3. Division match previews and predictions