Country League Match Date Result
Croatia 3. HNL - East Granicar Zupanja vs Vihor results Sat 23.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-0
Croatia 3. HNL - East Dakovo-Croatia vs Zrinski Jurjevac results Fri 22.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-0
Croatia 3. HNL - East NASK Nasice vs Cepin results Fri 22.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-1
Croatia 3. HNL - East Slavonija Pozega vs Kutjevo results Fri 22.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-1
Croatia 3. HNL - East Belisce vs Marsonia results Fri 22.November 23:00 (UTC) 3-1
Croatia 3. HNL - East Vuteks-Sloga vs Slavija Pleternica results Fri 22.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-0
Croatia 3. HNL - East Cepin vs Dakovo-Croatia results Sat 16.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-1
Croatia 3. HNL - East Kutjevo vs Oriolik Oriovac results Sat 16.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-3
Croatia 3. HNL - East Bedem Ivankovo vs Slavonija Pozega results Sat 16.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-0 (0-0)
Croatia 3. HNL - East Zrinski Jurjevac vs Granicar Zupanja results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-0
Croatia 3. HNL - East Marsonia vs Vuteks-Sloga results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 6-0
Croatia 3. HNL - East Vukovar vs NASK Nasice results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-4
Croatia 3. HNL - East Slavija Pleternica vs Sloga Nova Gradiska results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-0
Croatia 3. HNL - East Vihor vs Belisce results Fri 15.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-7
Croatia 3. HNL - East Cepin vs Zrinski Jurjevac results Sat 09.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-1
Croatia 3. HNL - East Dakovo-Croatia vs Vukovar results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 5-0
Croatia 3. HNL - East Oriolik Oriovac vs Bedem Ivankovo results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 3-1
Croatia 3. HNL - East NASK Nasice vs Kutjevo results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-0
Croatia 3. HNL - East Sloga Nova Gradiska vs Marsonia results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-1
Croatia 3. HNL - East Slavonija Pozega vs Slavija Pleternica results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-1
Croatia 3. HNL - East Belisce vs Granicar Zupanja results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-1
Croatia 3. HNL - East Vuteks-Sloga vs Vihor results Fri 08.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-2
Croatia 3. HNL - East Zrinski Jurjevac vs Belisce results Fri 01.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-7
Croatia 3. HNL - East Marsonia vs Slavonija Pozega results Fri 01.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-1
Croatia 3. HNL - East Vihor vs Sloga Nova Gradiska results Fri 01.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-1
  Total Home Away  
# Team MP W D L F A MP W D L F A MP W D L F A +/- P
1 Marsonia 17 11 5 1 31 13 9 6 3 0 15 3 8 5 2 1 16 10 18 38
2 Belišće 17 11 2 4 42 18 8 8 0 0 18 2 9 3 2 4 24 16 24 35
3 Cepin 17 8 6 3 29 19 9 5 3 1 19 11 8 3 3 2 10 8 10 30
4 Dakovo-Croatia 17 8 4 5 24 16 9 5 4 0 15 3 8 3 0 5 9 13 8 28
5 Kutjevo 17 8 4 5 32 27 9 6 2 1 27 15 8 2 2 4 5 12 5 28
6 Bedem Ivankovo 17 8 3 6 35 22 9 6 1 2 29 10 8 2 2 4 6 12 13 27
7 Slavonija Pozega 17 8 3 6 30 18 8 6 1 1 21 6 9 2 2 5 9 12 12 27
8 Granicar Zupanja 17 8 3 6 29 24 8 5 2 1 17 10 9 3 1 5 12 14 5 27
9 NAŠK Našice 17 7 3 7 25 27 9 6 2 1 17 6 8 1 1 6 8 21 -2 24
10 Zrinski Jurjevac 17 6 6 5 19 22 8 6 1 1 12 7 9 0 5 4 7 15 -3 24
11 Oriolik Oriovac 17 7 1 9 25 35 8 5 1 2 16 7 9 2 0 7 9 28 -10 22
12 Slavija Pleternica 17 6 2 9 28 28 9 5 1 3 20 10 8 1 1 6 8 18 0 20
13 Vuteks-Sloga 17 5 3 9 20 36 8 3 2 3 12 14 9 2 1 6 8 22 -16 18
14 Vihor 17 3 7 7 21 30 8 2 3 3 12 15 9 1 4 4 9 15 -9 16
15 Vukovar 17 1 5 11 10 31 9 1 3 5 8 14 8 0 2 6 2 17 -21 8
16 Sloga Nova Gradiska 17 2 1 14 16 50 8 2 0 6 8 17 9 0 1 8 8 33 -34 7

3. HNL - East match previews and predictions