Country League Match Date Result
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Linden vs Sint-Lenaarts results Sat 07.March 23:00 (UTC) 1-3
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Bilzerse Waltwilder vs Witgoor Sport results Sat 07.March 23:00 (UTC) 2-2
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Eendracht Termien vs Heur Tongeren results Sat 07.March 23:00 (UTC) 1-3
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Lyra-Lierse Berlaar vs Beringen results Fri 06.March 23:00 (UTC) 0-2
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Turnhout vs Wellen results Fri 06.March 23:00 (UTC) 2-3
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Helson Helchteren vs Betekom results Fri 06.March 23:00 (UTC) 0-4
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Houtvenne vs Esperanza Pelt results Fri 06.March 23:00 (UTC) 3-1
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Zwarte Leeuw vs KSC City Pirates results Fri 06.March 23:00 (UTC) 1-2
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Wellen vs Linden results Fri 28.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-0
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Betekom vs Houtvenne results Fri 21.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-1
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B KSC City Pirates vs Sint-Lenaarts results Fri 21.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-0
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Beringen vs Eendracht Termien results Fri 21.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-4
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Heur Tongeren vs Linden results Fri 21.February 23:00 (UTC) 6-1
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Wellen vs Lyra-Lierse Berlaar results Fri 21.February 23:00 (UTC) 3-3
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Witgoor Sport vs Turnhout results Fri 21.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-1
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Zwarte Leeuw vs Helson Helchteren results Fri 21.February 23:00 (UTC) 4-0
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Esperanza Pelt vs Bilzerse Waltwilder results Fri 21.February 23:00 (UTC) 2-3
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Linden vs Beringen results Sat 15.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-2
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Bilzerse Waltwilder vs Betekom results Sat 15.February 23:00 (UTC) 2-3
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Lyra-Lierse Berlaar vs Witgoor Sport results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-2
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Eendracht Termien vs Wellen results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 2-1
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Helson Helchteren vs KSC City Pirates results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-2
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Turnhout vs Esperanza Pelt results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-1
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Sint-Lenaarts vs Heur Tongeren results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 2-2
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B Houtvenne vs Zwarte Leeuw results Thu 13.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-0
  Total Home Away  
# Team MP W D L F A MP W D L F A MP W D L F A +/- P
1 Beringen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Betekom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bilzerse Waltwilder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eendracht Termien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Esperanza Pelt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Helson Helchteren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Heur Tongeren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Houtvenne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 KSC City Pirates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Linden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sint-Lenaarts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Turnhout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Wellen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Witgoor Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Zwarte Leeuw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Third Amateur Division: VFV B match previews and predictions

The Belgian Third Amateur Division is the fifth tier in Belgian football. This division consists of four separate leagues each with 16 teams. Each group only play teams in the same group, 30 fixtures in total divided into periods. The winner of each league is promoted while period winners and second placed teams can promote through a play-off.