Country League Match Date Result
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Gosselies Sports vs Walhain results Sat 07.March 23:00 (UTC) 4-2
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Rapid Symphorinois vs PAC Buzet results Sat 07.March 23:00 (UTC) 3-2
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Ostiches vs Jette results Sat 07.March 23:00 (UTC) 4-1
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Entite Manageoise vs SG-Tertre-Hautrage results Sat 07.March 23:00 (UTC) 0-2
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Kosova Schaerbeek vs Leopold results Sat 07.March 23:00 (UTC) 2-1
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Ganshoren vs Albert Quevy-Mons results Sat 07.March 23:00 (UTC) 1-1
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Tournai vs Braine results Fri 06.March 23:00 (UTC) 0-2
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Racing Jet Wavre vs Stade Brainois results Fri 06.March 23:00 (UTC) 0-3
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Stade Brainois vs Walhain results Sat 29.February 23:00 (UTC) 2-2
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Braine vs Gosselies Sports results Sat 29.February 23:00 (UTC) 2-1
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Jette vs Entite Manageoise results Sat 29.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-1
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Ostiches vs Rapid Symphorinois results Sat 29.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-3
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Stade Brainois vs Leopold results Sat 22.February 23:00 (UTC) 6-1
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Braine vs Entite Manageoise results Sat 22.February 23:00 (UTC) 4-4
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Walhain vs Kosova Schaerbeek results Sat 22.February 23:00 (UTC) 3-1
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Jette vs Rapid Symphorinois results Sat 22.February 23:00 (UTC) 3-0
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A SG-Tertre-Hautrage vs Ganshoren results Fri 21.February 23:00 (UTC) 2-3
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Albert Quevy-Mons vs Gosselies Sports results Fri 21.February 23:00 (UTC) 4-1
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A PAC Buzet vs Tournai results Fri 21.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-0
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Racing Jet Wavre vs Ostiches results Fri 21.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-2
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Ostiches vs Stade Brainois results Sat 15.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-2
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Gosselies Sports vs SG-Tertre-Hautrage results Sat 15.February 23:00 (UTC) 2-4
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Ganshoren vs Braine results Sat 15.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-1
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Leopold vs Walhain results Sat 15.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-1
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Entite Manageoise vs PAC Buzet results Sat 15.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-1
  Total Home Away  
# Team MP W D L F A MP W D L F A MP W D L F A +/- P
1 Albert Quévy-Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Braine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Entité Manageoise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ganshoren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gosselies Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jette 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kosova Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Leopold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ostiches 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 PAC Buzet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Racing Jet Wavre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Rapid Symphorinois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SG-Tertre-Hautrage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Stade Brainois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tournai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Walhain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Third Amateur Division: ACFF A match previews and predictions

The Belgian Third Amateur Division is the fifth tier in Belgian football. This division consists of four separate leagues each with 16 teams. Each group only play teams in the same group, 30 fixtures in total divided into periods. The winner of each league is promoted while period winners and second placed teams can promote through a play-off.