Country League Match Date Result
Argentina Copa Argentina Sarmiento vs Douglas Haig results Wed 11.March 23:00 (UTC) 3-0 (1-0)
Argentina Copa Argentina Argentinos Juniors vs Canuelas results Wed 11.March 23:00 (UTC) 1-0 (1-0)
Argentina Copa Argentina Platense vs Deportivo Madryn results Mon 09.March 23:00 (UTC) 0-1 (0-1)
Argentina Copa Argentina Union Santa Fe vs Dock Sud results Thu 05.March 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (0-1)
Argentina Copa Argentina Central Cordoba SdE vs San Telmo results Wed 04.March 23:00 (UTC) 0-1 (0-0)
Argentina Copa Argentina Estudiantes vs Deportivo Laferrere results Tue 03.March 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (1-1)
Argentina Copa Argentina Aldosivi vs Talleres Remedios results Tue 25.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-3 (0-1)
Argentina Copa Argentina Sportivo Penarol vs Sportivo Desamparados results Wed 19.February 23:00 (UTC) 4-1 (2-1)
Argentina Copa Argentina Sportivo Las Parejas vs Estudiantes de San Luis results Wed 19.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-2 (0-2)
Argentina Copa Argentina Sportivo Desamparados vs Sportivo Penarol results Wed 12.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-1 (0-1)
Argentina Copa Argentina Union Sunchales vs Sportivo Belgrano results Wed 05.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-1 (0-0)
Argentina Copa Argentina Douglas Haig vs Defensores Belgrano VR results Tue 04.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-0 (0-0)
Argentina Copa Argentina Chaco For Ever vs Sarmiento Resistencia results Tue 04.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-0 (1-0)
Argentina Copa Argentina Boca Unidos vs San Martin Formosa results Tue 04.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-0 (0-0)
Argentina Copa Argentina Ferro Carril Oeste LP vs Cipolletti results Fri 31.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (0-1)
Argentina Copa Argentina Cipolletti vs Ferro Carril Oeste LP results Thu 23.January 23:00 (UTC) 0-0 (0-0)
Argentina Copa Argentina Club Atletico Guemes vs Central Norte results Tue 21.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (0-0)
Argentina Copa Argentina Def. de Pronunciamiento vs Crucero del Norte results Tue 21.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-2 (0-1)
Argentina Copa Argentina Sarmiento Resistencia vs Chaco For Ever results Tue 21.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (1-0)
Argentina Copa Argentina Defensores Belgrano VR vs Douglas Haig results Sun 19.January 23:00 (UTC) 0-0 (0-0)
Argentina Copa Argentina Sportivo Belgrano vs Union Sunchales results Sat 18.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-0 (0-0)
Argentina Copa Argentina San Martin Formosa vs Boca Unidos results Sat 18.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-2 (0-1)
Argentina Copa Argentina Deportivo Camioneros vs Circulo Deportivo results Sat 18.January 23:00 (UTC) 2-1 (1-0)
Argentina Copa Argentina Estudiantes de San Luis vs Sportivo Las Parejas results Sat 18.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-1 (0-1)
Argentina Copa Argentina Huracan Las Heras vs Deportivo Maipu results Fri 17.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-0 (0-0)
  Total Home Away  
# Team MP W D L F A MP W D L F A MP W D L F A +/- P
1 Acassuso 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Almirante Brown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Argentino Quilmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Colegiales 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Comunicaciones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Defensores Unidos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Deportivo Armenio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Fenix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Flandria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 JJ Urquiza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Los Andes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sacachispas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 San Miguel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 San Telmo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Talleres Remedios 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Tristan Suarez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 UAI Urquiza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Villa San Carlos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Total Home Away  
# Team MP W D L F A MP W D L F A MP W D L F A +/- P
1 San Martin Tucuman 21 13 5 3 33 13 10 6 3 1 14 3 11 7 2 2 19 10 20 44
2 Defensores de Belgrano 21 11 8 2 25 13 11 7 3 1 18 10 10 4 5 1 7 3 12 41
3 Sarmiento 20 9 7 4 31 21 10 7 2 1 20 7 10 2 5 3 11 14 10 34
4 Deportivo Riestra 21 8 9 4 15 14 11 5 5 1 9 5 10 3 4 3 6 9 1 33
5 Tigre 20 8 4 8 24 21 11 5 2 4 12 10 9 3 2 4 12 11 3 28
6 Atletico Rafaela 21 7 7 7 27 30 11 6 2 3 19 16 10 1 5 4 8 14 -3 28
7 Gimnasia Mendoza 20 7 6 7 20 20 10 5 3 2 10 7 10 2 3 5 10 13 0 27
8 Villa Dalmine 21 7 5 9 19 18 10 4 3 3 11 6 11 3 2 6 8 12 1 26
9 Instituto 21 6 7 8 26 24 10 4 4 2 14 9 11 2 3 6 12 15 2 25
10 Brown de Adrogue 21 5 9 7 18 22 11 2 6 3 7 10 10 3 3 4 11 12 -4 24
11 Quilmes 21 5 9 7 19 24 11 4 5 2 14 13 10 1 4 5 5 11 -5 24
12 Chacarita Juniors 21 6 6 9 15 26 11 4 4 3 8 11 10 2 2 6 7 15 -11 24
13 Almagro 21 5 8 8 13 20 10 3 3 4 4 8 11 2 5 4 9 12 -7 23
14 All Boys 21 5 7 9 17 23 10 4 3 3 10 10 11 1 4 6 7 13 -6 22
15 Deportivo Santamarina 20 4 8 8 15 19 9 3 3 3 10 11 11 1 5 5 5 8 -4 20
16 Gimnasia Jujuy 21 4 7 10 13 22 10 2 5 3 7 7 11 2 2 7 6 15 -9 19

Copa Argentina match previews and predictions