Country League Match Date Result
Andorra 2. Division Ranger's vs Carroi II results Sat 15.February 23:00 (UTC) 4-2
Andorra 2. Division Extremenya vs Lusitanos results Sat 15.February 23:00 (UTC) 4-3
Andorra 2. Division UE Santa Coloma II vs La Massana results Sat 15.February 23:00 (UTC) 4-7
Andorra 2. Division Encamp vs Penya Encarnada results Sat 15.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-4
Andorra 2. Division Atletic America vs Inter Club d'Escaldes II results Fri 14.February 23:00 (UTC) 1-2 (0-1)
Andorra 2. Division Inter Club d'Escaldes II vs Lusitanos results Sat 08.February 23:00 (UTC) 3-2 (1-0)
Andorra 2. Division Atletic America vs Encamp results Sat 08.February 23:00 (UTC) 3-6
Andorra 2. Division La Massana vs Ranger's results Sat 08.February 23:00 (UTC) 7-1
Andorra 2. Division Carroi II vs Extremenya results Sat 08.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-2
Andorra 2. Division Penya Encarnada vs UE Santa Coloma II results Fri 07.February 23:00 (UTC) 3-0 (1-0)
Andorra 2. Division UE Santa Coloma II vs Atletic America results Sat 01.February 23:00 (UTC) 3-1 (2-0)
Andorra 2. Division Extremenya vs La Massana results Sat 01.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-9
Andorra 2. Division Ranger's vs Penya Encarnada results Sat 01.February 23:00 (UTC) 0-3
Andorra 2. Division Encamp vs Inter Club d'Escaldes II results Sat 01.February 23:00 (UTC) 4-1
Andorra 2. Division Lusitanos vs Carroi II results Fri 31.January 23:00 (UTC) 1-0
Andorra 2. Division Encamp vs UE Santa Coloma II results Sat 14.December 23:00 (UTC) 3-2
Andorra 2. Division Atletic America vs Ranger's results Fri 13.December 23:00 (UTC) 0-4
Andorra 2. Division Inter Club d'Escaldes II vs Carroi II results Fri 06.December 23:00 (UTC) 1-1
Andorra 2. Division Lusitanos vs Penya Encarnada results Sat 30.November 23:00 (UTC) 1-3
Andorra 2. Division UE Santa Coloma II vs Inter Club d'Escaldes II results Sat 30.November 23:00 (UTC) 2-0
Andorra 2. Division Carroi II vs La Massana results Sat 30.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-1
Andorra 2. Division Ranger's vs Encamp results Fri 29.November 23:00 (UTC) 3-2
Andorra 2. Division Ranger's vs UE Santa Coloma II results Sat 23.November 23:00 (UTC) 3-0
Andorra 2. Division La Massana vs Inter Club d'Escaldes II results Sat 23.November 23:00 (UTC) 4-1
Andorra 2. Division Extremenya vs Encamp results Sat 23.November 23:00 (UTC) 0-3
  Total Home Away  
# Team MP W D L F A MP W D L F A MP W D L F A +/- P
1 Atletic America 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Carroi II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Encamp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Extremenya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Inter Club d'Escaldes II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 La Massana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lusitanos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Penya Encarnada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ranger's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UE Santa Coloma II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

2. Division match previews and predictions